32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

TMYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1159Jouni HolappaHiipijät2:45:032:45:00
2102Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi2:47:44+2:412:47:41
390Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan Urheilijat2:58:03+13:002:58:00
4289Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/Ii3:10:31+25:273:10:27
5103Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy3:13:58+28:543:13:54
6217Janne SiikaluomaSodankylä3:24:08+39:053:24:03
793Rasmus ValtonenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy3:26:17+41:133:26:13
8101Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa3:42:50+57:473:42:44
995Sampo KuuselaRovaniemen Puutuote Oy3:52:33+1:07:293:52:29
1089Lassi SiivolaTesticulos Del Carnero3:59:38+1:14:343:59:29
11216Ilkka ErkkiläKemi4:00:09+1:15:054:00:00
12215Timo Tuominen4:07:49+1:22:454:07:43
1399Jukka HinttalaOulu4:09:00+1:23:564:08:49
14214Lauri Pihkala4:15:48+1:30:444:15:42
1598Tomi PöyryTornio4:17:35+1:32:314:17:23
1694Tuomas KantolaRovaniemi4:29:03+1:44:004:28:51
17158Tero Ahokas4:49:08+2:04:044:48:52
1891Heikki KumpulaOrakylä4:55:34+2:10:304:55:34
19104Ville VähäpassiSodankylä5:08:18+2:23:145:08:04
2088Tuomas HuhmarniemiOdok5:15:50+2:30:465:15:50
100Tomi MaksimainenJuntit Okkeskeytti
97Sami NikkiläTervolaei läht.
96Jukka KuruAKKei läht.
92Ilpo MettovaaraTeam Läpsyei läht.

TM40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
127Mika MörsäriPolarhouse3:01:243:01:20
217Kari-Pekka RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat3:03:10+1:463:03:06
325Rune AlbrigtsenTromsø Løpeklubb3:03:56+2:323:03:52
411Teuvo KuuselaTuuliharhun Tömähys3:10:19+8:553:10:15
523Seppo MyyryläinenJyväskylä3:11:19+9:543:11:14
619Sami KokkonenTornio3:13:10+11:463:13:05
724Markku KaperiJalasjärvi3:20:06+18:423:20:02
816Kauno AnttilaNapapiirin Veto3:21:43+20:183:21:38
9218Lasse LahtelaKemijärvi3:24:25+23:013:24:21
109Jari VälijeesiöRovakaira Oy3:24:34+23:103:24:29
1121Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Pentik & Kangas3:27:41+26:173:27:37
1213Sami HervaLapin Muovi3:28:56+27:323:28:51
13221Jari SeppäläArpela3:29:18+27:543:29:13
146Pekka LehtilahtiLoue3:30:07+28:423:29:59
1532Henry OllilaSähälärit3:34:19+32:553:34:14
1622Juha RomakkaniemiRomakan Ryhti3:34:44+33:203:34:37
1710Matti PylkköTöpa3:36:32+35:083:36:24
1829Janne PaavolaPaljunilo3:45:36+44:123:45:30
1920Heikki HellstenRovaniemi3:55:08+53:433:54:59
2028Veijo MalvalehtoKeminmaa3:56:27+55:023:56:12
214Jari OjaNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät3:56:50+55:253:56:36
2231Jonne SirolaHelsinki3:58:32+57:073:58:25
231Juha-Pekka MiettinenTesticulos Del Carnero4:00:18+58:534:00:09
2412Harri JärkkäläKemi4:10:13+1:08:494:10:04
2514Veli-Matti MarttalaTornio4:16:17+1:14:534:16:12
26161Glenn AsplundAXA Sportclub SWE4:21:29+1:20:054:21:14
2730Petteri HeikkiläPutki-Heikkilä Oy4:25:05+1:23:414:24:53
283Ilmari AntinjunttiKaulirannan Terä4:27:32+1:26:084:27:23
292Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen Isku4:27:32+1:26:084:27:22
308Mika TiensuuKemi4:32:15+1:30:514:32:05
3118Peter LerbackaGamlakarleby If4:35:46+1:34:214:35:31
32219Jani KarjalainenRanua4:43:41+1:42:174:43:29
3326Harri LundellKokkola5:01:50+2:00:265:01:42
15Jyrki PerttunenOnmkyukeskeytti
213Miska ErikssonFira Oyei läht.
5Mika NiemeläOuluei läht.

TM50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
151Jukka KauppilaOnmkyu2:51:192:51:15
247Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå,ruotsi3:00:59+9:403:00:56
366Terje SandnessLykken - Kirkenes3:06:20+15:013:06:17
445Hannu PartanenRanua3:08:58+17:393:08:53
561Hannu LaurilaAo Lappia Kemi3:10:25+19:063:10:21
646Risto HannulaSodankylä3:11:36+20:173:11:31
736Pekka KuokkanenIiy3:13:09+21:493:13:05
837Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat3:16:26+25:073:16:23
965Juha KähköläKempeleen Maraton Klubi3:23:34+32:153:23:29
1041Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen Maratonklubi3:34:44+43:253:34:38
1139Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys3:34:55+43:353:34:50
1264Timo KrohnsOnmkyu3:37:37+46:173:37:29
1354Jarmo TauriainenOulu3:37:43+46:243:37:37
1444Jarmo NasiSodankylä3:42:57+51:383:42:50
1560Mikko LeppäniemiAMC3:43:00+51:413:42:53
16288Timo PelttariTuike3:45:02+53:433:44:56
1756Antti LuukkonenJämsänkoski3:47:39+56:203:47:35
1859Aimo MäättäDestia Oy3:48:55+57:353:48:49
1962Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit3:54:09+1:02:493:54:03
2063Eero SalmiAMC Rovaniemi4:01:19+1:10:004:01:12
2138Hannu LempinenFujitsu4:07:40+1:16:214:07:27
2252Esa PesonenKuusamo4:08:30+1:17:104:08:24
2348Hannu SipolaKangasala4:10:34+1:19:154:10:26
2443Kari PitkänenVuotungin Veto4:11:59+1:20:404:11:48
2550Pentti HolsterWhite Reindeers Team/tluk4:19:59+1:28:404:19:49
2655Jari KukkolaKouvola4:21:05+1:29:464:20:55
2758Timo PalomäkiIlmajoen Maratoonarit4:25:06+1:33:464:24:54
2833Arto SirenTampere4:25:44+1:34:254:25:37
2940Jouni SalmelaAMC Rovaniemi4:26:59+1:35:404:26:53
3035Juha PiiroinenSankarpojat4:28:28+1:37:094:28:19
3149Juhani TervolaOulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar4:40:19+1:49:004:40:15
3242Seppo HämäläinenViitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy4:45:58+1:54:394:45:45
3357Hannu NymanPudasjärvi4:45:59+1:54:394:45:43
3453Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemi4:53:17+2:01:584:53:03
3567Markku KorpelaKittilän Kunta5:05:18+2:13:595:05:05
3634Pasi SalmelaMedirex Kokkola5:18:44+2:27:255:18:29

TM60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
169Mikko KoivukangasOulu3:16:313:16:27
276Ali MännikköKuolion Visa Kuusamo3:23:34+7:033:23:29
371Markku TervonenRovaniemi3:31:16+14:453:31:08
470Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm3:35:54+19:233:35:48
5160Juhani Kumpuniemi3:47:53+31:223:47:48
672Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli Vaalajärvi3:50:11+33:403:50:05
774Martti RantamaaTornio3:56:28+39:573:56:15
875Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio4:00:36+44:054:00:26
968Markku LausteLiikuttavat4:03:18+46:474:03:07
10156Erkki ErolaVastuuremontti4:06:48+50:174:06:38
1173Sakari TuovinenKittilä4:15:57+59:264:15:47
1277Seppo KarvoAMC4:32:54+1:16:234:32:44

TM65 42,2 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
179Urpo NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:14:403:14:34
283Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan Viri3:41:15+26:353:41:09
386Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi3:41:36+26:553:41:31
480Veijo RönkköMäntylahden Veto3:43:32+28:523:43:23
584Matti TeirikkoMaratonklubi Kempele3:44:32+29:513:44:24
687Teuvo RajanderKeminmaa4:39:13+1:24:334:39:06
782Antti PeisaYlläs4:46:08+1:31:274:45:57
878Erkki AholaHaaparanta5:17:23+2:02:435:17:13
985Juhani PetäjäAMC5:28:21+2:13:415:28:10
1081Matti HuotariHäjyt Sodankylä7:00:26+3:45:467:00:26

TNYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1152Marika KrohnsOnmkyu3:26:383:26:31
2146Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi3:43:13+16:343:43:06
3140Eeva LinnaKeminmaa3:46:09+19:303:46:03
4155Kaisa MuotkaRovaniemi3:50:15+23:363:50:08
5150Pia TapaniHaaparanta3:54:29+27:503:54:20
6149Marjo TiihalaKempele4:25:05+58:274:24:56
7141Erika NiemeläOulu4:31:31+1:04:524:31:19
8136Saara HartikainenTampere4:35:23+1:08:444:35:09
138Veera SillanpääHelsinki4:35:23+1:08:444:35:09
10143Marianne TalvitieHaaparanta4:39:18+1:12:394:39:09
11145Taru AholaRovaniemi4:45:55+1:19:164:45:43
12142Sari AholaHelsinki4:45:55+1:19:164:45:55
13137Miia ManninenMikkeli4:53:40+1:27:014:53:28
14153Laura PeltoniemiOulu4:58:40+1:32:014:58:26
154Henna KuusinivaOulu4:58:40+1:32:014:58:26
16144Nora PuontiRovaniemi5:03:18+1:36:395:03:02
17139Anniina WesterOdok5:15:50+1:49:115:15:34
18162Anu Maijala5:29:30+2:02:515:29:13
147Tarja TiirikainenTaipalsaarikeskeytti
151Susanna HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupaei läht.
148Saara PokelaTeam Donna Agileei läht.

TN40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1111Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura3:16:583:16:54
2220Minna Marita HavholmPhsoteg3:23:46+6:483:23:39
3110Jatta SeppäläHyväfiilis Tornio3:31:51+14:533:31:47
4115Pia KangasKittilän Kunta3:45:31+28:333:45:23
5287Satu KekkonenOulu3:51:49+34:513:51:43
6105Sari MatilainenJoroisten Urheilijat3:58:40+41:423:58:31
7112Anu KallioKaarina4:18:44+1:01:464:18:33
8107Paula VuolloPerämeren Petturit4:20:54+1:03:554:20:40
9113Tuula SipolaOulu4:54:18+1:37:194:54:03
10109Laura VilanderRovaniemi4:55:39+1:38:414:55:23
11106Saara SuomalainenVitamind Oy5:00:15+1:43:175:00:01
12108Katja KallunkiKuusamo5:04:07+1:47:085:03:51
13116Päivi VähäpassiSodankylä5:08:17+1:51:195:08:04
14114Mari KärkkäinenKemi5:21:26+2:04:285:21:12

TN50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1120Päivi NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:35:103:35:04
2131Erja KiviniemiKittilän Kunta3:44:17+9:063:44:11
3123Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot3:46:24+11:133:46:18
4128Liisa KemppainenOnmky/kkm3:46:59+11:483:46:53
5125Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Tromsdalen Friidrett3:48:25+13:143:48:21
6121Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOnmky/kkm3:55:33+20:223:55:27
7122Eija RistanenSaarijärvi3:56:12+21:013:56:03
8126Erja VuorelaKotikorpi4:06:44+31:334:06:33
9130Ritva SalmiKittilän Kunta4:10:04+34:544:09:57
10118Tiia KarppinenAMC Rovaniemi4:29:51+54:404:29:41
11117Pirjo SundelinTampere4:35:46+1:00:354:35:46
12124Lilja HiltunenAMC - Rovaniemi4:44:32+1:09:214:44:32
13119Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen Yriyys4:46:23+1:11:124:46:08
14129Riitta MattilaRovaniemi5:06:06+1:30:555:05:58
15127Taina VuorelaOulu5:11:15+1:36:045:10:59
16157Eija Sorjonen5:19:21+1:44:105:19:03

TN60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1132Anna-Leena PirhonenHäjyt4:06:574:06:48
2133Tuula LatvalaAMC, Rovaniemi4:32:40+25:434:32:32
3134Marja-Leena PeisaYlläs4:42:22+35:254:42:11
4135Pirjo KetolaPyhäjoki4:53:40+46:434:53:28

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 234, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11503Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö1:13:041:13:00
22096Niko LepistöIsoot Nuukat Laihia1:17:02+3:571:16:58
31557Ossi PeltoniemiKittilän Kunta1:17:22+4:181:17:18
42066Mikko KoutaniemiHSU-Group Oy1:18:44+5:401:18:44
52067Vesa KallioHSU-Group Oy1:20:11+7:061:20:07
62350Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMKV1:21:12+8:081:21:08
72118Aleksei LukichevApatity, Russia1:22:43+9:391:22:43
81483Juha RiihimäkiTornio1:25:03+11:591:24:59
91933Viacheslav AptctaurtKola NPD Energy SC1:26:45+13:411:26:45
101545Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri1:27:53+14:491:27:49
111451André Van WageningenAgnico Eagle1:27:59+14:541:27:49
121485Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy1:28:28+15:241:28:21
131416Anssi SirviöKajaani1:29:31+16:271:29:22
141582Esa PalokangasRajavartiolaitos1:30:45+17:411:30:40
151467Saku RomuHabitus Ry.1:31:10+18:051:31:04
161470Teemu KangasharjuOnmkyu1:32:19+19:141:32:19
171476Jari VaaralaKitturh1:32:35+19:311:32:30
181409Henri MiettinenSodankylä1:33:54+20:491:33:49
191456Aki KinnunenMasan Mafia1:34:47+21:431:34:38
201384Ville KuokkaMuhi1:35:05+22:011:34:41
212329Juuso LaitinenAslak-Oma Valmentaja1:35:17+22:121:35:11
221380Timo RossiMaksniemi Team Kipiti1:35:43+22:391:35:36
231564Jack ViittalaIinatin Inkkarit1:35:47+22:421:35:38
241930Samuli OllilaKittilän Voima1:36:38+23:341:36:32
251397Jaakko LehtoahoTornio1:36:39+23:341:36:29
261574Ari PehkonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:51+23:461:36:43
271448Marko NiemeläRovaniemi1:37:19+24:141:37:14
281404Pekka KeskiahoOulu1:37:20+24:151:37:12
291547Toni BackmanTeam Rimppakintut1:37:48+24:431:37:30
301422Antti SelivaaraCorasport1:38:18+25:141:38:11
311386Pauli KunnariHeadmade1:38:30+25:261:38:30
321484Jaakko LaiholaPölkky Oy1:38:36+25:321:38:29
331487Markus NiemeläSantasport1:38:48+25:441:38:41
342316Lasse MäenpääKeurusselän maratoonarit1:39:08+26:041:38:58
351521Santeri KörkköTervola1:39:18+26:141:39:03
361394Jukka KaikkonenJääkäriprikaati1:39:23+26:191:39:13
371480Aleksi RonkainenMectalent Oy1:39:28+26:231:39:04
382308Janne VaseniusLapin poliisilaitos1:39:53+26:491:39:48
391472Teemu HussoArcusys Oy1:39:56+26:511:39:48
401583Joonas JurvakainenHyten Marhaajat1:40:26+27:211:40:03
411443Jani RissanenTeam Rimppakintut1:41:44+28:391:41:27
421415Samuli PalolaMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy1:42:18+29:141:41:28
431477Janne KoskelaTornio1:42:20+29:161:42:09
441568Samuli KorhonenLevi1:42:47+29:421:42:47
451579Simo HalkoRajavartiolaitos1:42:53+29:481:41:52
461410Mika VaaraSodankylä1:43:00+29:561:42:38
471399Kenneth NilimaaIFK Kiruna1:43:49+30:441:43:21
481508Petteri HalkolaTornio1:44:18+31:141:43:49
491474Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:45:03+31:591:44:22
502114Heikki Holmström1:45:07+32:031:44:15
512115Joni HolmströmHaapajärvi1:45:09+32:041:44:16
521572Tero AhtonenRajavartiolaitos1:45:31+32:271:45:16
531405Mika GröhnRovaniemi1:45:33+32:291:45:33
541412Tuomo KyhäSuurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku1:45:59+32:541:45:48
551396Juho MikkolaRasvamatkat1:47:36+34:321:47:07
562104Janne Pulkkinen1:48:02+34:581:47:53
571426Jan RuotsalainenIvalo1:48:10+35:051:48:10
581522Heikki KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio1:48:29+35:251:47:40
591419Topi KumpulaRovaniemi1:48:37+35:321:48:28
601561Hannu JärveläRovaniemi1:48:43+35:381:48:02
611510Pekka HarjulahtiOulu1:48:54+35:491:48:35
621444Tuukka KyllönenPolar Electro Oy1:48:56+35:521:48:47
631515Jukka TervoRovs1:49:24+36:201:49:02
641577Petri KalmariRajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij1:49:33+36:281:49:33
651511Petro RasmussenRovaniemi1:50:03+36:591:49:32
661516Roni JaakoYlitornio1:50:03+36:591:49:55
671461Jori PeltolaSaarenputaanmuki1:50:19+37:141:49:55
681442Miika VaaraHikiset1:50:32+37:281:50:32
691892Jussi FältOnninen1:50:57+37:521:50:48
701501Jaakko MustajärviTalenom Tornio1:51:26+38:221:51:10
711402Anssi TuiskuEvento Oy1:51:28+38:241:51:15
721406Kari KinnunenCorasport1:51:35+38:301:51:28
731481Jarno MattilaRovaniemi1:51:45+38:411:51:20
741462Mikael SundströmSaarenputaanmuki1:51:53+38:481:51:53
751390Teemu TirkkonenHelsinki1:51:59+38:551:51:59
761434Juha-Matti YpyäKemi1:52:12+39:081:51:40
771395Olavi MäcklinRasvamatkat1:52:21+39:161:51:51
781553Kari ErkheikkiJ & J Lakkapää Oy1:52:27+39:221:52:05
791517Petri VeikkolainenRovaniemen Erotuomarikerho1:52:33+39:281:51:41
801514Sakke RantalaRovaniemi1:52:33+39:291:52:07
811408Tero TervoAgnico Eagle Finland1:53:10+40:051:53:10
822335Janne MäenpääJääkäriprikaati1:53:34+40:291:53:08
831573Antti SaloRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy1:53:36+40:311:53:26
1578Heikki PiirainenRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy1:53:36+40:311:53:26
851571Ville RytilahtiRajavartiolaitos1:54:16+41:111:54:04
861505Jyrki NikkinenSelekämaan Sonnit1:54:52+41:471:54:36
871560Heikki KirstinäOulu1:54:57+41:531:54:27
881565Antti AaltoOsuuskauppa Arina1:55:04+42:001:54:51
891471Rami YlävaaraTornio1:55:11+42:071:54:25
901454Matti PalosaariOulu1:55:15+42:111:54:38
911432Ilkka LähtinenVauhti Etanat1:55:19+42:151:54:50
921382Mikko RomuRovaniemi1:55:38+42:341:55:29
931452Mikko IngetOulunsalo1:55:43+42:381:55:43
941459Timo HuhtalaTornio1:55:55+42:511:55:40
951403Tommi PaunaRovaniemi1:56:05+43:011:56:05
961479Erkka RönkäMetsokankaan Reipas1:56:10+43:051:55:29
971566Mikko KulmalaSmilevi1:56:18+43:141:55:33
981542Tapio MuotkaRovaniemi1:56:26+43:221:55:35
991575Janne ViskariRajavartiolaitos1:56:39+43:341:55:49
1001424Ari ReinikainenKunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei1:56:42+43:381:56:03
1011438Elias TeriöPrisma Rovaniemi1:56:47+43:421:56:17
1021507Pasi HyytiäRovaniemi1:56:50+43:451:56:24
1031387Mikko ParviainenUrpakujan Ponnistus1:56:54+43:491:56:40
1041401Antti JanssonTornio1:57:00+43:551:56:17
1051398Jussi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen Kunto1:57:15+44:111:56:37
1061519Lassi KauhanenKajaani1:57:18+44:131:57:03
1071389Arthur KreiviYlitornio1:57:48+44:441:57:40
1081921Juha LaaksonenKerava1:57:49+44:441:57:27
1091538Tommi RaumaK-Rauta Hml1:57:51+44:461:57:05
1101383Jukka HolmaHaukipudas1:58:06+45:021:57:52
1111509Mikko SallaTmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel1:58:07+45:031:57:31
1121458Heikki ManninenOulu1:58:12+45:081:57:55
1131411Jarmo BirlingKajaani1:58:12+45:081:57:57
1141457Ari PiiraRanua1:58:28+45:241:57:33
1151512Aaro ErolaHirvas1:59:00+45:561:58:35
1161570Lasse KesälahtiKeminmaa1:59:15+46:111:58:55
1171466Juha-Matti TimlinRavintola Pikkuveli1:59:16+46:121:58:50
1181532Jantsu ImpiöWww.palju.eu1:59:23+46:191:58:54
1191499Sami PietikäinenIi1:59:42+46:381:58:58
1201468Karol KowalskiLapin Yliopisto2:00:19+47:141:59:58
1211497Henri LummeMetsokankaan Reipas2:00:27+47:221:59:46
1221536Pekka KytömäkiIllaksi Kotiin2:00:43+47:382:00:33
1231502Kimmo PajulaJärvikulman Mmc2:00:49+47:442:00:13
1241421Tuomas KöngäsRovaniemi2:02:38+49:342:02:38
1251392Mikael ForsblomTasamaantallaajat2:02:44+49:402:01:53
1261469Eero OkkolinRovaniemi2:02:45+49:412:02:45
1271559Axel KöttgenKevitsa2:02:55+49:502:02:06
1282334Ari NiemeläLVI-Dahl Oy2:03:14+50:102:03:03
1291393Jarno PirhonenTasamaantallaajat2:03:26+50:222:02:35
1301554Kimmo NurkkalaTornio2:03:31+50:272:03:31
1311549Sauli LeiviskäOulu2:03:39+50:352:03:20
1321388Petri TiuraniemiRovaniemi2:03:42+50:372:03:23
1331552Otto OksmanInsinööritoimisto Srt Oy2:04:09+51:052:03:23
1341581Jussi PoutanenRajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden2:04:18+51:132:03:55
1351525Jarno MarjamäkiVitaelife Pharma2:04:23+51:182:03:41
1361544Antti KemppainenKemi2:04:41+51:362:03:51
1371496Teemu TurtiainenRovaniemi2:05:52+52:482:05:27
1381431Henri KiveläJaurun Erästäjät2:05:56+52:522:05:13
1391524Eemeli PitkänenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:05:57+52:532:05:18
1401491Oula SatokangasRovaniemi2:06:02+52:582:05:37
1411464Ville SailamaaTeam Kafii2:06:17+53:132:05:24
1422326Jani KöngäsOP-Pohjola2:06:39+53:352:06:39
1431504Antti HeiskanenKuusamo2:07:06+54:012:06:58
1442310Jouni Löf2:07:18+54:132:06:34
1451425Tuomas LanttoOulu2:07:29+54:252:07:29
1461445Pasi RantapelkonenVR2:07:30+54:252:07:17
1471891Aslak SointuLapin Muovi2:07:33+54:282:07:06
1481535Jarkko JuntunenSerti2:07:34+54:302:06:45
1491449Mika KangasRovaniemi2:07:36+54:312:07:15
1501551Teemu Michael KöngäsRovaniemi2:07:39+54:352:07:39
1511430Tapio HirsivaaraRovaniemi2:07:47+54:422:07:31
1522320Eetu Näyhä2:08:02+54:582:07:21
1531923Petri MeriläinenGuru-Team2:08:16+55:122:07:36
1541486Hannu MäkipörhöläKuljetus Kovalainen Oy2:09:25+56:202:09:06
1552300Mikko Niskanen2:09:42+56:382:08:40
1561580Iikka RantahalvariRajavartiolaitos2:10:20+57:152:09:29
1571498Jani VainikkaMasan Mafia2:10:46+57:422:09:52
1581576Matti PekkalaRajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter2:10:57+57:532:10:39
1591529Lauri RiepulaWww.palju.eu2:12:21+59:162:11:53
1601465Jukka PitkäkariTeam Kafii2:12:22+59:182:11:28
1611482Ville KoitilaBmh Technology Oy2:12:22+59:182:11:44
1622304Jorma HyökyvaaraTikka2:13:05+1:00:012:12:50
1632314Paulus Rantajärvi2:13:40+1:00:352:12:44
1641492Jami MyllymäkiRovaniemi2:13:57+1:00:532:13:57
1652112Mika AksilaKemi2:14:07+1:01:022:13:31
1661385Pekka AnttilaOulu2:14:30+1:01:252:13:57
1671400Yoshiki TsukamotoEbirun2:14:48+1:01:442:14:18
1681925Markus PääkköRovaniemi2:14:56+1:01:512:14:23
1691433Tomi OjanenVauhti Etanat2:14:58+1:01:532:14:28
1702352Sakari Järvelä2:15:06+1:02:012:14:43
1711526Teemu Niemi-AroRovaniemi2:15:10+1:02:062:15:10
1721391Janne NarkilahtiHyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry2:15:17+1:02:132:14:22
1732299Johan Lindberg2:15:38+1:02:342:15:12
1741541Janne HyvärinenTilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy2:16:10+1:03:062:15:11
1751437Ville NaukkarinenBreak Sokos Hotel Levi2:16:13+1:03:082:15:26
1761441Pertti MyllyläKarvoskylän Ao2:16:22+1:03:182:16:09
1772288Valtteri NykänenLevanto Oy2:16:43+1:03:392:15:42
1782113Sami PeurasaariKemi2:17:25+1:04:202:16:49
1791413Olli-Pekka SipiläRautia2:17:43+1:04:382:16:59
1801518Mikko SimiläOulu2:18:00+1:04:562:17:27
1812338Joonas MattilaMantankujan Matelijat2:18:22+1:05:182:17:37
1821926Miikka Koskela2:18:52+1:05:482:17:56
1831533Kari KauhanenWww.palju.eu2:18:56+1:05:522:18:03
1842126Juho Kannala2:19:13+1:06:092:19:04
1851429Heikki SatelaHaapaveden Vpk2:19:35+1:06:302:19:13
1861381Petri NykänenKojamoveljet2:19:57+1:06:532:19:28
1871427Vesa PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk2:20:08+1:07:042:19:46
1882109Jari HeinonenEspoo2:20:31+1:07:272:20:10
1891428Ville LehtonenHaapaveden Vpk2:20:39+1:07:352:20:16
1901447Timo KauppiKemi2:20:43+1:07:392:20:34
1911562Niklas LammiPolarcross Moottorikerho2:21:50+1:08:462:21:50
1921543Samu KarjalainenArcusys Oy2:21:52+1:08:472:20:51
1931453Jani RautioTmi J Rautio2:21:55+1:08:512:21:13
1941455Joni JuntunenSonkarun2:22:26+1:09:212:21:37
1952122Niko Merikko2:23:13+1:10:092:22:37
1962318Kimmo JuujärviYeslake Runners2:23:31+1:10:272:23:14
1971528Petri SarajärviWww.palju.eu2:24:37+1:11:322:23:43
1981558Jukka MarkkanenKittilän Kunta2:25:19+1:12:152:25:19
1991475Jorma PeteriRovaniemi2:25:22+1:12:182:24:34
2001463Petri NiemiRovaniemi2:25:22+1:12:182:25:22
2011555Ilkka KuosmanenOulu2:25:36+1:12:322:25:07
2021527Reima LehtinenSalo2:25:56+1:12:522:25:56
2031550Juha AlhainenSuomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu2:26:28+1:13:232:26:28
2041450Ville RantaniemiRovaniemi2:27:26+1:14:212:27:09
2051407Sami HuopainenCorasport2:27:37+1:14:332:27:28
2061490Markku LuusuaOulu2:28:08+1:15:042:27:34
2071523Henri RäisänenRovaniemi2:28:13+1:15:082:27:24
2081534Timo PudasSerti North2:28:38+1:15:342:27:48
2091520Teemu TurunenRovaniemi2:29:44+1:16:402:29:12
2101500Veli-Matti MäkikyröRovaniemi2:31:10+1:18:062:31:10
2111493Rauno SeppäläSalla2:31:10+1:18:062:30:25
2122073Sami Viero2:31:20+1:18:162:31:20
2131414Matti MoilanenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:31:23+1:18:192:30:32
2141489Juha KekäleNord1-Market2:31:40+1:18:352:31:04
2151937Jani KotavuopioPeltovuoma2:33:39+1:20:342:33:39
2161418Lauri AlariestoRovaniemi2:34:21+1:21:162:34:21
2172082Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet2:35:53+1:22:492:34:51
2181548Paavo KlemettiRovaniemi2:36:14+1:23:102:35:48
2192117Raimo Palmu2:36:19+1:23:152:35:40
2201460Juho PekkalaOulu2:36:43+1:23:392:35:42
2211569Ville UusiheimalaHeippalat2:36:45+1:23:412:36:00
2221539Jukka SipolaOrimattila2:38:24+1:25:202:38:16
2232128Miika RäsänenPello2:40:06+1:27:012:40:06
2241887Antero HaakanaTöVe2:40:13+1:27:082:39:25
2251435Sami KarvosenojaNivala2:41:28+1:28:242:40:37
2261478Lasse KouvaGeorg Fischer Ab2:43:40+1:30:352:42:39
2271436Henri HanhelaSale Rantavitikka2:44:43+1:31:392:43:49
2281488Sami BackmanRovaniemi2:44:43+1:31:392:43:49
2291513Eetu MatinlompoloPello2:46:24+1:33:192:46:24
2302127Ville PostTeam Nuuskakaira2:47:07+1:34:032:46:41
2311439Kennet VälimaaBreak Sokos Hotel Levi2:48:05+1:35:012:47:19
2321417Petri AlariestoRovaniemi2:49:02+1:35:582:48:05
2331494Jani RuonalaKemi2:49:58+1:36:532:49:58
2341556Jarkko KoskiniemiRovaniemi2:50:43+1:37:392:49:59
1567Hannu JussilaSmileviei läht.
1563Joni VihantaVesimiehet Sport Teamei läht.
1546Tuomas JauhoLiedakkalaei läht.
1540Jani-Pekka PalolahtiRovaniemiei läht.
1537Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/iiei läht.
1531Kalle JaakolaWww.palju.euei läht.
1530Joni KouvaWww.palju.euei läht.
1506Joonas KorpiTeam Resiinakatuei läht.
1495Ilja KoljonenLksei läht.
1473Ville AutioSattanenei läht.
1446Antti RupponenVRei läht.
1440Mikko KaunisvaaraKodin Terra Rovaniemiei läht.
1423Matti TervoRasvamatkatei läht.
1420Miro VähäkuopusRanuan Peuraei läht.

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 157, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11644Hansi KittiOnmkyu1:20:181:20:14
21603Are EdvardsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:21:10+511:21:03
31691Juha AlmLks/rovaniemi1:21:21+1:031:21:17
41635Niklas WikblomIfn If-Nykarlebynejden1:22:24+2:051:22:24
51687Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat1:22:31+2:121:22:26
61612Jonne KarantaRovaniemi, Lks1:24:01+3:421:23:56
71596Roger MikalsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:24:08+3:501:24:08
82072Antti RöysköEspoon Tapiot1:25:04+4:461:24:59
91637Jari NieminenKylve1:26:18+5:591:26:12
101700Matti PulkkinenRajavartiolaitos Onmkyu1:26:32+6:141:26:28
111686Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:27:26+7:081:27:26
122305Sverre BenjaminsenTromso Lopeklubb1:28:59+8:411:28:53
131640Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa1:29:13+8:551:29:07
141591Seppo KoivistoLohku1:31:11+10:531:31:07
151935Risto PonkalaPuKe1:32:16+11:571:32:09
162354Petri AaltonenTMS1:33:34+13:151:33:34
171632Jaakko RepolaRoki Valmentajat1:34:48+14:291:34:48
181631Sami KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:35:06+14:481:35:06
191676Pekka RönkköVieremän Koitto1:35:14+14:551:35:14
201633Hannu SiiraVR1:36:05+15:471:36:00
211634Janne JärlströmLahjattomat1:36:38+16:201:36:26
221703Sami PesonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:48+16:301:36:42
231914Miska ErikssonFira1:38:11+17:531:38:04
241697Kalevi RantaRovaniemi1:38:18+18:001:38:14
251675Jani JussilaOff1:38:32+18:141:38:16
261879Matti KinnunenOulu1:39:33+19:141:39:25
271595Tuomas TakaloHelsinki1:40:52+20:341:40:42
281701Juha JulkunenRajavartiolaitos1:42:04+21:461:41:58
291643Pasi OksanenRauma1:42:13+21:541:42:02
302078Jyrki SaksaTeuva1:42:17+21:591:42:17
311835Kari KajanojaEMR1:42:30+22:121:42:12
321592Jukka LeinonenKemijärvi1:42:54+22:351:42:39
331690Mika SipolaLks/rovaniemi1:42:55+22:361:42:49
342345Petri TapioKuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.1:43:07+22:481:43:01
351888Jouni SuopankiJS Piping Oy1:43:20+23:011:43:13
361593Tero HynninenKirkkonummi1:44:05+23:471:43:57
372119Petri CarstensenJuPu1:44:11+23:521:44:11
381585J-P AlajoutsijärviAc Ressut1:44:20+24:021:44:13
391668Matti TanninenTanninen Racing1:44:38+24:201:44:34
402068Harri IsoherranenFira Oy1:44:42+24:231:44:34
411613Ari KittiläTeam Hierontaykköset1:45:22+25:041:44:37
422348Yrjö PiekkariSODVU1:45:29+25:101:45:11
431625Janne PihlajaniemiOulu1:45:42+25:241:45:32
441650Jari TamminenHyvinkää1:45:44+25:261:45:33
451590Jussi KäräväMuhi1:45:55+25:371:45:31
461605Ishamael MuzindaSodankylä1:46:03+25:451:45:23
472336Mika Pesonen1:46:16+25:581:46:07
482087Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin talli1:46:17+25:581:46:17
491688Antero KinnunenLahjattomat1:46:25+26:071:45:56
501623Kyösti SiekkinenKiiminki1:47:11+26:531:46:58
511679Jukka HeikkinenTampere1:47:29+27:111:46:51
521699Matti LuusuaRajavartiolaitos1:47:36+27:181:47:24
531908Seppo ViiriSähälärit ry1:48:00+27:421:47:22
542080Mika YlianttilaOulun yliopisto1:48:03+27:451:47:49
552289Tom Benjamin1:48:21+28:031:48:00
561609Jussi AnttonenSankarpojat1:48:31+28:131:47:48
571642Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:48:42+28:241:48:35
581680Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy1:48:51+28:331:48:23
591630Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:49:17+28:591:49:04
601660Pekka AholaRaahe1:49:36+29:181:49:36
611621Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka1:49:49+29:311:49:36
621598Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy1:49:57+29:381:49:28
631617Leif UtterströmUtbildning Nord1:49:57+29:391:49:28
641618Jyrki TuohintoRaahe1:50:03+29:441:49:50
651627Antti VartiaVehmersalmen Vesa1:50:38+30:201:50:27
661663Marko LampelaKemijärvi1:51:22+31:031:51:04
671658Pasi KarvonenUkonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A1:51:23+31:051:51:23
681665Kimmo VitikkaSantasport Fysioterapia1:51:33+31:141:50:55
691607Teppo LämsäLapin Poliisilaitos1:52:03+31:441:51:49
702099Simo ViinikkaTJS-Rakenne1:52:03+31:451:51:16
711628Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio1:52:13+31:551:52:13
721636Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:52:15+31:571:52:15
731622Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:52:16+31:571:52:05
741654Pekka TervoTupoksen Tumputtajat1:53:02+32:431:52:44
751683Tomi KummalaKemi1:53:22+33:041:53:12
761615Pasi KinnunenLappeenranta1:53:30+33:111:53:24
771698Petteri PaassiltaLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy1:54:11+33:531:53:57
782337Roine Huotari1:54:15+33:561:54:00
791674Kari PoikelaSodankylä1:55:16+34:571:54:57
801894Marko MobergTornedalens pojkar1:56:11+35:531:55:51
811614Pasi MäntyOulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos1:56:23+36:051:56:07
821652Tero HaverinenSodankylä1:56:24+36:061:55:48
831685Seppo KuismaRovaniemi1:56:24+36:061:55:58
841602Tom SandellCorasport1:56:38+36:201:56:28
851661Keijo LiikamaaAMC1:56:49+36:301:56:42
861893Pasi RasimusTornedalens pojkar1:57:56+37:381:57:36
871656Marko PäkkiläFescon1:58:01+37:421:57:13
881916Jouni ViinikkalaVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:44+38:261:58:13
891597Jukka SoiniEspoo1:58:53+38:351:57:55
901684Toni ImpiöOulu1:59:07+38:481:58:54
911594Mikko HuopioSankarpojat1:59:17+38:581:58:33
922298Marko Vatanen1:59:23+39:041:59:12
931673Eero LampelaTervola1:59:25+39:061:59:07
941653Janne AulaOulu1:59:31+39:131:58:45
951670Matti LotvonenMuhos2:00:02+39:431:59:09
962083Janne MuurinenWelhoilevi2:00:21+40:022:00:00
971682Jukka ToivanenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:00:39+40:202:00:18
981646Markku KangasniemiTornio2:02:23+42:052:02:09
992327Jyrki VähärautioMV-Team2:03:02+42:442:02:23
1001648Tommi AnonenHolkkipolvet2:03:22+43:042:03:06
1011681Ari VälimaaKatupojat2:03:39+43:202:03:10
1022116Mika Tiiro2:04:22+44:032:04:02
1032100Jukka LohiMovenium2:04:51+44:322:04:03
1041599Marko VainikainenTampereen Maratonklubi2:05:15+44:562:04:43
1051589Pasi OivaRovaniemi2:05:37+45:182:04:59
1061694Petri PitkänenOulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus2:06:00+45:412:05:20
1072323Esa Kaveri2:06:13+45:552:05:19
1081600Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry2:06:24+46:052:06:24
1091645Saku KontinenEspoo2:06:59+46:412:06:09
1101696Juha EskelinenKittilän Kunta2:07:14+46:562:06:05
1111693Toni SulasalmiKemijärvi2:07:18+46:592:06:35
1121907Mikko Harju2:07:26+47:072:06:43
1131666Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi2:07:27+47:092:07:11
1141657Sami HämäläinenRovaniemi2:07:46+47:272:07:23
1151608Tuomo PoutiainenRovaniemi2:08:13+47:542:07:26
1161695Veli-Matti PapunenTeam Kafii2:09:18+49:002:08:24
1171651Matti HämäläinenJärvenpää2:09:31+49:132:09:07
1182281Esa NikkinenVantaa2:09:44+49:252:08:39
1191702Raimo OjaRajavartiolaitos2:10:58+50:392:10:06
1201671Juha-Pekka SmolanderRamboll Finland Oy2:11:02+50:432:10:37
1212339Risto KekkonenAMC2:12:49+52:312:12:08
1221588Pasi MäkiYlistaro2:13:05+52:462:12:31
1231662Jarmo KoivujärviUifk2:14:24+54:052:14:04
1241678Martti KaikkonenTapojärvi2:15:09+54:512:14:39
1251655Janne LammelaTupoksen Tumputtajat2:16:47+56:292:16:10
1261626Mikko LiukkonenEspl2:17:51+57:322:16:55
1272103Mika HemmingMaalahti2:18:11+57:522:17:24
1281692Marko ManninenOulu2:18:20+58:022:17:54
1291616Vesa PakarinenTulppio2:20:02+59:432:19:45
1301629Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula Liikuntapäiväkoti2:20:17+59:582:19:21
1311672Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:20:27+1:00:082:20:03
1322120Antti RantalaJu-Pu2:20:34+1:00:162:20:01
1331584Jukka PulkkinenKojamoveljet2:20:40+1:00:222:20:17
1341586Marko MaraKojamoveljet2:20:41+1:00:232:20:18
1352324Petteri KorvenheimoOulu2:21:13+1:00:552:20:18
1362309Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Viitasaari2:21:19+1:01:002:20:42
1371659Miikka SaarinenRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:53+1:01:352:21:17
1381601Sami NyroosTiäksää Tua, Pori2:22:05+1:01:472:21:23
1391689Jyrki LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat2:24:39+1:04:212:23:51
1401604Antero MakkonenFujitsu2:25:34+1:05:162:24:29
1411606Toni HirvikoskiTiäksää Tua, Pori2:26:02+1:05:442:25:19
1421649Mikko AhonenSuokummun Sileä2:26:45+1:06:272:25:48
1431619Asko ViitanenMarjavaaran Menijät2:27:06+1:06:472:26:27
1442101Ilkka KorvalaRenni2:28:21+1:08:022:27:26
1451669Lassi KonttajärviTornio2:29:51+1:09:332:28:52
1461610Kari MurtolaEnontekiö2:30:56+1:10:382:30:38
1471664Pertti VanhataloRaanujärvi2:31:11+1:10:522:30:25
1481620Ari KarjalainenVauhti Etanat2:32:35+1:12:172:32:05
1492093Jukka ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:32:55+1:12:372:32:25
1501875Ali VirtanenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:33:08+1:12:492:33:08
1511667Teemu TuovilaRovaniemi2:39:07+1:18:492:38:18
1521677Jarkko KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:39:58+1:19:392:39:58
1531917Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport Team2:43:40+1:23:222:42:40
1541611Markku NylundMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:46:17+1:25:582:45:25
1551639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:35:102:55:28
1561587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv3:17:44+1:57:263:17:04
1624Jyrki RistoAlatornionpirkatkeskeytti
1924Pekka YlihurulaGuru-Teamei läht.
1647Marko PenttinenHolkkipolvetei läht.
1641Juha PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubiei läht.
1638Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiriei läht.

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 123, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11720Seppo KykkänenPorin Kuntoilijat1:19:001:19:00
21765Jarmo RundgrenAlatornionpirkat1:20:23+1:231:20:19
31743Jon-Geir IversenTromsø Running Club1:23:58+4:571:23:53
41749Arto VanhaOnmkyu1:27:16+8:161:27:12
51792Rolf HansenTromsø Løpeklubb1:28:52+9:521:28:46
61713Heikki KämäräinenAMC Rovaniemi1:29:35+10:341:29:29
71800Urpo ViinikkaTornio1:30:45+11:451:30:39
81772Mika LiimatainenKouvola1:33:15+14:141:33:15
91763Jouko KorpiTeam Resiinakatu1:34:06+15:061:34:02
101802Aimo LuiroRajavartiolaitos1:34:08+15:081:34:03
112317Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:34:26+15:251:34:21
121783Ilkka SuorsaOulu1:36:20+17:201:36:16
131741Arto HavelaPelloplast Oy1:36:22+17:211:36:17
141889Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura1:39:31+20:311:39:25
151709Heimo SpringareTervte1:40:53+21:531:40:38
161742Mauri IisakkaAlpi Tornio1:41:12+22:121:41:08
171782Erkki PietiläMaintpartner1:41:29+22:291:41:24
181934Matti KoivistoTurun Urheiluliitto1:41:40+22:401:41:32
192131Mikko Martimo1:42:56+23:561:42:46
201801Timo KinnunenRajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R1:42:57+23:571:42:49
211757Juha SujalaOunasauto Rovaniemi1:43:29+24:281:43:21
221708Timo YlipulliEvento Oy1:44:23+25:231:44:09
231798Sauli SaarinenRovaniemi1:44:27+25:271:44:23
241896Oula Valkeapää1:44:28+25:281:44:17
251764Tarmo MustaniemiKuusamo1:44:40+25:391:44:28
261762Antti KumpuJääkäriprikaati1:44:49+25:481:44:42
271760Onni NiemeläOulu1:44:50+25:491:44:41
281733Matti MettäläKesko1:44:50+25:501:44:36
291745Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:44:58+25:581:44:47
301740Petri PohjolaLahjattomat1:45:14+26:141:44:59
311706Kari TauriainenKuusamon Eräveikot1:45:45+26:451:45:40
321788Pekka PapinahoPosio1:46:01+27:001:45:48
332344Mikko RäsänenOulu Hemascon1:46:12+27:121:46:12
342332Pauli VierikkoDahl1:46:26+27:261:46:16
352129Teuvo VihantiTevico1:47:58+28:571:47:23
361796Juha PesonenHaukiputaan Heitto1:48:40+29:401:48:28
371719Kai HelpiöRautia1:48:45+29:451:48:33
381755Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy1:48:46+29:461:48:46
391773Jukka NevalaitaKemijärvi1:48:56+29:561:48:51
401790Juha ValtariRamboll Finland Oy1:49:04+30:041:49:04
411787Keijo KeisuNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät1:49:06+30:061:48:49
421795Mikko KokkonenRovaniemi1:49:40+30:401:49:02
431723Jarmo KoutaniemiTeam Hierontaykköset1:49:46+30:461:49:03
441766Mikko SiiraOulu1:51:16+32:161:51:06
451722Jukka SikanenSavonlinna 57101:51:24+32:231:51:15
461730Keijo VaaraAgnico-Eagle Finland1:52:01+33:011:52:01
471876Oskald Andreas WalleSirma IL, Norge1:52:24+33:241:52:06
481759Seppo KatilainenUlkoasiainministeriö1:52:37+33:371:52:24
492075Jari LindenHyvinkää1:53:07+34:071:52:59
501752Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot1:53:08+34:081:52:44
511734Raimo LääkköläRovaniemi1:53:31+34:311:53:31
521777Martti LindenJämsä1:53:53+34:531:53:23
531912Teuvo KolmonenTervolan Visa1:54:01+35:011:53:37
541747Jukka BrusilaFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy1:54:02+35:021:53:35
551716Kari ItämäkiPietarsaari1:54:07+35:071:53:57
561913Jarmo Juntura1:54:32+35:321:53:46
571797Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki1:55:15+36:141:54:56
581731Kari TurpeinenKempele1:55:45+36:451:55:19
591770Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho1:55:53+36:531:55:44
601714Petri JulinCorasport1:56:21+37:211:56:12
611771Ilkka KerkeläLapittaako.fi1:56:47+37:461:56:17
621717Tarmo RuotsalainenKiviniemen Meripelastus1:57:08+38:081:56:52
631727Ari KallioinenOulu1:58:25+39:251:57:50
641881Tuomo ParkkinenRovaniemi1:58:27+39:271:58:10
652294Ari NevalaTampere1:58:33+39:321:58:19
661793Kari KoponenKuopio1:58:48+39:481:57:49
672279Kari LIndroosWanajan juoksuklubi1:58:57+39:561:58:57
1726Terho MöttönenVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:57+39:561:58:20
691725Jari KiljunenVantaa1:59:10+40:101:58:52
701711Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:59:29+40:291:58:40
711710Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:59:30+40:301:58:42
721784Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot1:59:36+40:361:59:17
731785Seppo TervoAre Oy Rovaniemi1:59:44+40:441:59:38
741767Raymond BlountJuokse Ku Elukka2:00:30+41:302:00:30
751904Jorma KujanpääValio Seinäjoki2:00:31+41:312:00:03
761794Ari KaatajaVirkut/tossuklubi2:00:42+41:422:00:42
771704Pekka SaloHelsinki2:00:46+41:452:00:04
781705Risto HakorintaSnht/seinäjoki2:01:43+42:432:01:12
792290Esa Väänänen2:02:51+43:502:02:32
801774Tapani TasalaKeminmaa2:03:38+44:382:03:04
812125Esko ParikkaRovaniemen Miekkailijat2:04:32+45:322:03:50
822342Juha SuomalainenOH2:04:43+45:432:04:01
831718Antti OllilaRautia2:04:44+45:432:04:00
841791Asko RäikkäA-Katsastus2:04:47+45:472:03:41
851746Kimmo HerranenLao2:05:31+46:302:05:03
861927Reino RautajokiRovaniemi2:06:34+47:342:06:34
871779Ari KokkoPudasjärvi2:07:17+48:172:06:40
882132Timo SarajärviRanua2:07:59+48:592:07:47
891920Jari HuovinenNokelan Pallo2:08:07+49:072:08:07
902333Kari Viita-ahoLVI-Dahl2:09:19+50:192:09:19
911753Jorma PaasovaaraKuusamo2:09:49+50:492:09:49
921712Kari RaaskaSankarpojat2:11:52+52:522:11:08
931786Pasi NymanPudasjärvi2:11:56+52:562:11:19
941799Jari RinneAMC2:12:38+53:382:11:44
952086Terho PaksuniemiKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:13:39+54:382:13:06
961738Arto KyyriäinenOnninen2:15:04+56:042:15:04
972341Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy2:15:32+56:322:15:08
982077Kari SipiläKasins2:16:53+57:532:15:53
991728Markku KomulainenVesimiehet Sport Team2:17:14+58:142:16:14
1001748Seppo AhoTeam Tuhkelo2:17:31+58:312:17:16
1011919Tapio LoimulaCalculoi Oy2:19:14+1:00:142:18:52
1021732Ilpo LaitinenLong Way Runners Airam2:20:40+1:01:402:20:25
1031729Taisto KantolaJalasjärvi2:21:11+1:02:112:20:30
1041724Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat Ry2:21:24+1:02:232:20:40
1051715Kari AlhainenHalata2:22:04+1:03:042:21:47
1062283Erkki VälitaloJPR2:22:49+1:03:492:21:53
1071776Seppo TurunenRovaniemi2:23:27+1:04:272:23:27
1081906Teuvo JaakkolaPori2:24:05+1:05:042:23:23
1091736Timo KukkonenAiram2:29:54+1:10:542:29:54
1737Pekka NousiainenAiram2:29:54+1:10:542:29:37
1111789Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot Ry2:31:22+1:12:222:30:49
1121739Timo MoilanenInari2:31:40+1:12:402:31:40
1131761Esko AnttilaPello2:35:26+1:16:262:34:41
1142355Seppo Ounaslehto2:35:55+1:16:552:35:55
1151918Jan StenmanVesimiehet Sport Team2:39:05+1:20:052:38:28
1161721Kyösti RajanenSimo2:40:09+1:21:082:39:12
1171754Kari TuominenRovaniemi2:41:52+1:22:512:41:52
1181778Jarmo KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki2:42:00+1:23:002:41:03
1191735Jorma KoskiolaAiram2:42:36+1:23:352:42:18
1201744Raino ImmonenMikkeli2:43:24+1:24:242:42:25
1211756Markku HeiskariSieppijärven Sisu2:46:03+1:27:032:44:55
1222076Matti KarjulaKurun Ryhti2:53:54+1:34:542:53:04
1775Juha PyöräläKuivaniemikeskeytti
1781Pekka KoivupuroHoversport Finlandei läht.
1780Timo LeskeläRasti 88ei läht.
1769Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubiei läht.
1768Jukka SahlakariSankarpojatei läht.
1758Tenho OnkamoKemijärviei läht.
1751Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kuntoei läht.
1750Seppo RauhalaOnmkyuei läht.
1707Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohuei läht.

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11813Markku HänninenKemaki1:31:351:31:30
21825Mauri PikkarainenPyhäjoki1:37:58+6:231:37:54
31836Antti RyynänenRoi1:38:17+6:421:38:10
41832Osmo KnuutinenOulu1:38:40+7:051:38:31
52296Hannu ReinikainenHölkkä Team1:43:31+11:561:43:31
61816Jouko IllikainenKemijoki Oy1:44:25+12:501:44:25
71838Erkki KumpulaHukiputaan Veikot1:48:14+16:391:47:21
81834Pentti TauriainenAmmattiopisto Lappia Kemi1:48:53+17:171:48:15
91932Alexander SimkinEnergy SC Kola NPP1:49:24+17:491:49:24
101818Matti AlarousuTornio1:51:19+19:441:51:14
111812Harri LappeteläinenTeam Rahola1:52:24+20:491:51:32
121817Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi1:53:09+21:331:52:57
131839Ahti MajavaKemijärvi1:55:44+24:091:55:36
141820Seppo MantereKristiinan Urheilijat1:58:15+26:391:58:03
151815Risto PantsarAgnico Eagle Finland Oy1:58:32+26:571:57:53
161828Juha HarjulahtiOulu2:00:52+29:172:00:26
171837Veikko SeppänenSuonussalmi2:01:41+30:052:00:42
181811Kari LeskeläEi Ole2:03:40+32:052:03:18
191810Antti KaikkonenTeam Hierontaykköset2:04:12+32:362:03:17
201829Tapani NahkiaisojaKeminmaa2:04:14+32:382:04:08
212287Kari JaronenTuikkula2:05:54+34:192:05:24
221806Gunnar EnholmPuma2:06:09+34:342:05:16
231807Erkki HinkkanenKeski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy2:07:14+35:382:06:58
241833Jukka LehikoinenHelsinki2:07:14+35:392:06:21
251823Jukka VuoriEspoo2:07:16+35:412:06:48
261821Ari RuotsalainenLakeden Sportti2:10:11+38:362:09:20
271831Mikko LuukkonenJämsänkoski2:12:43+41:082:12:39
282108Markku KärkkäinenKuohun Kovat2:12:58+41:232:12:34
291804Lauri NykänenVarpaisjärven Vire2:14:57+43:212:14:30
302303Tuomo Könönen2:15:02+43:272:14:20
312328Matti LoponenAMC Rovaniemi2:15:14+43:392:15:03
322110Matti KorhonenAMC2:15:48+44:132:15:36
331880Veikko SihvonenTampere2:15:50+44:152:15:50
342291Tauno Jokinen2:16:14+44:392:15:58
351840Hannu HolappaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2:17:51+46:152:17:23
361822Erkki TurunenHölkkä Team2:19:34+47:582:18:57
371803Harri SalinHirviveikot2:23:25+51:502:22:46
381808Timo SärkeläEspoo2:25:36+54:012:25:02
392070Kari KoskinenLiikuttavat2:26:05+54:302:25:07
401830Harri KoskinenLakeuden Sportti2:26:05+54:302:25:08
411824Jukka PietikäinenIi2:29:28+57:532:29:28
421809Tuomo KuismaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:38:10+1:06:352:37:18
431886Jari LatvalaTöVe2:38:46+1:07:102:37:58
441827Krister LönnqvistSrs Fennoel2:42:48+1:11:132:41:56
452085Risto Koskela3:04:07+1:32:323:03:43
1814Tarmo AlaniemiPelloplast Oykeskeytti
1826Viljo PesonenLapland\s Runnersei läht.
1819Veli RuismäkiLahtiei läht.
1805Reijo PirinenSiikajokiei läht.

PM65 21,1 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11863Kauko TuiskuRds Rovaniemenroadrunners1:32:091:32:04
21851Olavi PeuraOnmky1:34:11+2:011:34:05
31843Alpo SääksjärviViitasaaren Viesti1:36:59+4:501:36:51
41869Pauli KangasSodankylä1:39:20+7:101:39:20
51855Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaitumen Kunto1:41:06+8:561:41:06
61871Alpo TalvensaariKempeleenmaratonklubi1:43:03+10:531:43:03
71860Sakari PasanenNivan Voima1:51:50+19:411:51:38
81859Kari KarhunenSuonenjoen Vasama1:52:58+20:481:52:43
91841Heikki AnttilaKemi1:53:24+21:141:53:12
101861Ilkka VoutilainenSuonenjoki1:53:44+21:351:53:30
111848Aimo KoivumaaSieppijärven Sisu1:56:31+24:211:56:16
121858Raimo MäkinenMuurame1:58:49+26:391:58:49
131868Veikko PeltolaSuomen Konetalo Oy1:59:09+26:591:59:01
141883Markku PietiläKempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi1:59:36+27:261:59:23
151847Matti HannilaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry1:59:57+27:471:59:57
162285Veikko KähköläHorma Boys2:02:24+30:152:02:01
172098Kaarlo PöyliöKemijärvi2:03:18+31:092:03:18
181873Hasse NivaTornio2:04:19+32:092:04:04
191857Kari SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:06:40+34:302:06:22
201870Markku TarkkonenRiihimäki2:08:38+36:282:08:28
211901Jorma OnnelaNamit2:08:39+36:292:08:39
221865Paavo TakalahtiKemaki2:08:44+36:342:07:57
231866Unto TyyskänenMs Parma2:10:19+38:092:09:51
241842Kari VihriäläVirrat2:11:07+38:572:10:56
251872Kalle AlastaloKotka2:11:33+39:232:10:55
261862Erkki TorvelaHaukipudas2:11:39+39:302:11:19
271898Eino PudasKittilän Voima2:12:35+40:252:11:55
281867Erkki SaarilampiLuumäki2:15:18+43:082:14:51
291864Pekka JalonenHarjavalta2:15:20+43:102:14:54
301853Markku TorkkoAMC Rovaniemi2:16:27+44:172:16:16
311854Veijo TammiOulu2:25:18+53:082:24:47
322284Pentti KähköläHorman Boys2:26:11+54:012:25:48
331844Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot2:28:02+55:522:27:14
342349Rauno RiekkinenLapin Lukko2:34:25+1:02:152:34:25
351846Tapio JantunenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry2:38:10+1:06:012:37:19
361856Martti PirhonenPeltolan Pedot2:38:55+1:06:452:38:34
371849Martti OllilaMartti Ollila Oy2:43:01+1:10:512:41:59
381850Keijo ParjanenRauma2:44:42+1:12:322:44:09
1845Raimo MaijalaTiäksää Tua, Porikeskeytti
1852Matti TiilikkaVv Oyei läht.

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 207, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12121Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat1:26:161:26:11
21039Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa1:38:55+12:381:38:49
31027Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemi1:41:08+14:511:41:00
42322Reetta PiirainenOunasvaaran hiihtoseura1:41:28+15:111:41:28
51021Heli Puranen-NiilimaaIFK Kiruna1:44:56+18:391:44:28
61111Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät1:45:16+18:591:44:57
71106Maria VihtkariArcusys Oy1:45:18+19:021:45:07
82356Annika AuttoKylpylähotelli Levitunturi1:45:29+19:121:45:22
91063Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi1:45:31+19:141:45:20
101105Yulia BenzarRestaurant Nili1:45:33+19:171:45:01
111185Hanna-Maija JussilaOulu1:45:44+19:271:45:37
121144Tiina KarkiainenTt Aquaterra Kuopio1:46:44+20:281:46:27
131178Hanna RahkoKittilän Kunta1:47:37+21:201:47:37
141078Eeva-Liisa PietolaMick´s Oulu1:47:37+21:201:47:37
151899Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat1:47:40+21:231:47:33
161062Heidi PalosaariTornio1:48:44+22:271:48:44
171093Noora TuohinoAMC Rovaniemi1:48:57+22:401:48:49
182346Mari PäkkiläHemaslon Oy1:49:16+22:591:49:16
191177Anu LöyttiTurku1:50:11+23:541:49:58
202286Satu HiltunenTornio1:50:25+24:081:50:25
211125Emma StålnackeRovaniemi1:51:07+24:501:50:58
221129Essi StålnackeRovaniemi1:51:07+24:501:50:58
231151Krista KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio1:51:20+25:031:50:32
241168Sanna TimonenRovaniemi1:51:36+25:191:51:26
251152Riikka AlapartanenTornio1:51:37+25:211:51:25
262124Jutta PulkkinenSale Syväsenvaara1:51:53+25:371:51:44
271171Marika JokinenAitoo1:52:09+25:531:51:37
281142Hanna KursulaTornio1:52:24+26:071:52:02
291036Suvi TulonenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry1:52:33+26:161:51:41
301138Katariina PaloniemiRovaniemi1:52:37+26:201:52:27
311108Elina YlävaaraTornio1:53:27+27:101:52:40
321186Marika AnnalaSodankylän Tanssi Ry1:53:33+27:161:53:13
331895Susanna HiltunenKittillän Herkkutupa1:53:37+27:211:53:22
341069Suvi HiiteläNokia1:53:43+27:261:53:32
351149Ilona MikkolaAMC1:54:15+27:581:53:52
361035Bethany HipwellSodankyla1:55:00+28:431:55:00
372331Eveliina KangosjärviTerameri Rovaniemi1:55:13+28:571:54:53
381033Heidi KuivajärviHelsinki1:55:28+29:121:55:01
391088Taina PallariKemi1:56:15+29:591:55:49
401157Noora RajamäkiRovaniemi1:56:21+30:051:55:34
411098Helena KarppinenKemi1:56:23+30:061:56:14
421060Pauliina ValkovirtaHaapaveden Vpk1:56:52+30:351:56:32
431011Pia KangasUrpakujan Ponnistus1:56:55+30:391:56:42
441147Sanna KauhanenKajaani1:57:53+31:361:57:38
451191Pirjo UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos1:58:05+31:481:57:14
461064Niina KallioinenOulu1:58:25+32:091:57:37
471017Kaisu Jaako-UusimäkiTornio1:58:44+32:281:58:44
481137Kaisa TiainenKittilä1:59:11+32:551:58:26
491190Kirsi KesälahtiKeminmaa1:59:15+32:581:58:54
502297Hanna Vatanen1:59:23+33:061:59:12
511155Anna TikkanenHelsinki1:59:26+33:091:58:41
521071Laura KotavuopioKaresuvanto1:59:59+33:421:59:47
531102Hanna KinnunenTornio1:59:59+33:421:59:29
541057Miia SepponenKyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä2:00:28+34:112:00:15
551058Pirita TolvanenHelsinki2:01:09+34:522:01:01
561172Veera HerranenHelsinki2:01:11+34:552:00:37
571884Meiju Toljamo2:01:13+34:562:00:56
581099Sari PeurasaariVantaa2:01:16+34:592:01:08
591192Mervi UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos2:01:22+35:062:00:34
601104Carolina PellikkaRovaniemi2:01:45+35:292:01:16
611193Anne LamsijärviRovaniemi2:01:46+35:302:01:20
621001Katariina LukkarinenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:01:56+35:392:01:48
631083Riina PitkänenSale Rantavitikka2:02:49+36:322:02:43
642307Minka LabbaTornion Pirkat2:03:22+37:062:03:16
651040Nina LaaksoHymyhuulet2:03:22+37:062:03:06
661189Nadja NivaTornio2:03:53+37:362:03:37
671174Reetta Jussi-PekkaOulu2:03:55+37:392:03:17
681175Emilia MiettinenOulunsuun Heitto2:03:58+37:412:03:19
691132Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemi2:04:16+37:592:03:24
701134Minna KörkköAMC2:04:23+38:062:03:48
711929Hanne Sarajärvi2:04:39+38:222:04:26
721133Anu JohanssonKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:57+38:402:04:11
731082Elisa LeppänenPrisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail2:05:06+38:502:05:06
742095Katja Seppänen2:05:32+39:152:05:06
752088Suvi KykyriLevi2:05:32+39:162:05:01
761065Essi VekiHelsinki2:05:55+39:392:05:08
771131Maija ErveläTeam Resiinakatu2:06:16+40:002:05:45
781166Rebekka KakkoVoima-Auto2:06:18+40:022:05:34
791067Merja OnkamoKemijärvi2:06:29+40:132:05:56
802347Elisa Mäki2:06:39+40:232:06:39
811015Pauliina SieppiOulu2:06:43+40:272:06:29
821053Hanna KinnunenKeminmaa2:07:18+41:012:07:04
831045Marika KeskitaloRovaniemi2:07:25+41:092:07:25
842069Tanja Poutiainen-RinneLevi2:08:13+41:562:07:26
851055Mari NikkinenLiminka2:09:42+43:252:09:24
861123Jenni YlisirniöKittilä2:09:50+43:332:09:25
871154Eeva-Leena ErolaRovaniemi2:10:39+44:222:10:13
881122Essi NampajärviRovaniemi2:10:51+44:352:10:32
891085Anna AskalaInari2:10:54+44:372:10:03
901145Outi KettunenRovaniemi2:10:59+44:422:10:41
911156Anne MäkeläRovaniemi2:11:04+44:472:10:47
921120Johanna MäkiSodankylä2:11:22+45:062:10:59
931115Janika SonkamuotkaAs. Sähkötekniikka2:11:32+45:162:11:04
941007Liisa MantilaHelsinki2:12:03+45:462:12:03
951126Riikka KuhaRanua2:12:24+46:072:11:26
961006Mira YlipekkalaMy-Rakennus Oy2:13:08+46:522:12:50
971018Marjo SipiläRovaniemi2:13:20+47:032:12:44
981107Hanna HyvönenEspoo2:13:40+47:232:13:01
991169Riikka HuhtakallioJalasjärvi2:14:00+47:432:13:39
1001128Eeva MustajärviTalenom Tornio2:14:01+47:452:13:36
1100Anna-Elina HuhtalaTornio2:14:01+47:452:13:36
1022351Heta Hyvönen2:14:15+47:582:13:45
1031052Asta KeisuTornio2:14:21+48:042:13:59
1041086Erica GrahnHelsinki2:14:22+48:052:13:33
1092Hillevi BruhnEspoo2:14:22+48:052:13:32
1062105Maria Hepola2:14:31+48:152:13:49
1071109Reetta PoikonenKuhmoinen2:14:39+48:222:13:41
1081046Elina AlakulppiAttendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham2:14:58+48:422:14:31
1140Tuuli-Anna HuikuriOxford University2:14:58+48:422:14:58
1102312Johanna Jauhola2:15:19+49:022:14:21
1111010Heidi MäkiharjuRovaniemi2:15:29+49:132:14:40
1121008Anna TuovinenTurku2:15:40+49:242:15:00
1131066Viivi VekiRovaniemi2:15:53+49:372:15:06
1141032Laura MuotkaHisipirkot2:16:11+49:542:15:59
1151029Satu RytilahtiKela2:16:23+50:062:16:23
1161077Silja KinnunenFransmanni Rovaniemi2:16:28+50:112:16:05
1172102Tuire Mäenpää2:16:29+50:122:15:56
1181148Maria JohanssonKolari2:17:30+51:142:16:46
1191184Anna HanhinevaOulu2:17:34+51:172:17:23
1201116Riikka TaavettilaTimirama Tupos2:17:41+51:242:17:41
1211179Minna KantolaKittilän Kunta2:17:49+51:322:16:57
1221176Piritta MajaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto2:17:51+51:342:17:23
1232089Hanna TiirinkiViileät Venlat2:18:49+52:332:18:36
1241117Susanna HolmaTornio2:19:08+52:512:19:08
1251091Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri Ry2:19:54+53:372:19:34
1261002Mari NykänenPieksämäki2:19:57+53:412:19:29
1271013Chin KokkonenFarang Cat2:20:06+53:502:19:17
1281180Paula LoponenKittilän Kunta2:20:13+53:562:19:44
1291068Daria FedorovaRovaniemi2:20:30+54:132:19:57
1302321Irina Juotasniemi2:20:35+54:182:20:01
1311059Hanna PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk2:20:38+54:212:20:16
1321095Hanna-Mari HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura2:20:42+54:262:19:50
1331127Johanna LamminpääVesivehmaa2:21:32+55:162:20:29
1341096Anu RautioTmi J Rautio2:21:55+55:382:21:12
1351113Anna RönkäOulu2:21:56+55:402:21:22
1361020Laura WiikIvalo2:22:07+55:502:21:24
1371170Charlotte KalliomäkiJalasjärvi2:22:08+55:512:22:08
1381028Maila MasalinKela2:22:23+56:072:21:20
1391112Piia KaarniemiSodankylä2:22:34+56:172:22:34
1401075Hanne PrustiPrisma Raksila2:22:56+56:392:22:08
1412123Riikka Laru2:23:13+56:562:22:38
1421183Sanna KarhuRovaniemi2:23:31+57:142:22:51
1431181Kaisa MarkkanenKittilän Kunta2:25:19+59:022:24:41
1441101Laura KinnunenKemi2:25:23+59:062:25:07
1451121Ella-Noora PekkalaRovaniemi2:25:50+59:342:25:15
1461146Heidi SimiläOulu2:25:51+59:352:25:18
1471094Tytti PuottulaMasku2:25:53+59:362:25:29
1481164Anne BackmanOulu2:25:57+59:402:25:23
1491041Mirva BirlingKajaani2:26:05+59:482:25:32
1501076Sanna-Riikka JauholaPrisma Raksila2:26:48+1:00:322:26:01
1511135Ulla RahkolaKempele2:26:56+1:00:402:26:43
1521051Mari Lakkala-JussilaTornio2:28:11+1:01:542:28:11
1532092Terhi Ruokanen2:28:17+1:02:012:27:30
1541084Marjo PenttinenS-Market Ivalo2:28:34+1:02:172:27:35
1552074Jenn KonkolaKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:29:08+1:02:512:28:09
1561173Katja KannistoJyväskylä2:29:08+1:02:512:28:09
1571016Kätlin PõderViro2:29:47+1:03:312:28:53
1581136Katja KonttajärviTornio2:29:52+1:03:352:28:52
1591124Johanna SaloRiihimäki2:30:32+1:04:152:30:04
1601031Tiina MattilaKela2:30:39+1:04:232:30:39
1611141Milla MoilanenInari2:31:40+1:05:232:31:04
1621936Anne KotavuopioPeltovuoma2:33:38+1:07:212:33:38
1631167Heli KarjalainenSalla2:34:00+1:07:432:33:23
1641110Mona LeukkunenKajaani2:35:02+1:08:462:34:29
1651097Inka-Maarit TapioRovaniemi2:35:19+1:09:022:34:27
1661194Minna PesonenJyväskylä2:35:21+1:09:052:35:21
1671160Enna JuujärviKiiminki2:35:27+1:09:102:34:40
1681061Jenni KelaRovaniemi2:35:41+1:09:242:34:50
1692081Saara YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet2:35:53+1:09:372:35:53
1701187Jenni ToivolaHeippalat2:36:45+1:10:292:36:01
1711056Marika SeikkulaOulu2:36:49+1:10:322:36:33
1721143Sini HotariHyvinkää2:37:44+1:11:282:37:16
1731074Jonna TurpeenniemiSale Rantavitikka2:38:06+1:11:502:37:16
1741182Tinja HannulaSodankylä2:38:46+1:12:302:38:46
1751114Paula AspholmMarjavaaran Menijät2:39:58+1:13:422:39:22
1761150Heidi KörkköTervola2:40:43+1:14:272:40:03
1771938Mari Laine2:40:43+1:14:272:40:43
1781003Taina LindénRusko2:41:21+1:15:042:40:49
1791070Heidi KarvosenojaNivala2:41:28+1:15:112:41:28
1802313Tiina Viktedt2:41:57+1:15:402:40:59
1811139Päivi HalmeKyrönlahden Porakaivo2:42:20+1:16:042:41:33
1821048Johanna KuuselaVuotso2:43:28+1:17:112:42:37
1832319Terhi Jokelainen2:43:48+1:17:312:43:14
1841103Sirja LaukkanenKiiminki2:44:41+1:18:242:43:58
1851072Henriikka HautalaPrisma Rovaniemi2:45:26+1:19:092:44:25
1861037Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemi2:45:26+1:19:092:44:25
1871165Mervi Unga-TonuziSisu2:45:27+1:19:102:44:50
1881188Riina TervoRovaniemi2:46:22+1:20:052:45:59
1891081Emmi HuovinenS-Market Ivalo2:46:36+1:20:192:45:36
1901050Jaana HänninenKuusamo2:46:45+1:20:282:46:08
1911087Maria SääväläMartinniemi2:47:39+1:21:232:47:12
1921089Marika KoivumaaKoijjumaan Kova2:48:58+1:22:422:48:24
1931047Heidi AlariestoSijaishaltija Oy2:49:02+1:22:462:49:02
1941024Eeva RäisänenKipittäjät2:49:03+1:22:462:49:03
1951025Piia MatinlompoloKipittäjät2:49:03+1:22:472:48:29
1961163Saana EkonojaPello2:49:48+1:23:322:49:15
1971162Iida KalloPello2:49:49+1:23:322:49:15
1981119Hanna RuonalaKemi2:49:57+1:23:412:48:53
1991042Milka SarajärviHelsinki2:52:33+1:26:172:52:11
2002107Liisa Mella-AhoRovaniemi2:52:33+1:26:172:52:33
2011153Minna RäisänenRovaniemi2:53:51+1:27:342:53:03
2021044Outi RajanenSimo2:55:00+1:28:432:54:04
2031038Katja KähköläRovaniemi2:56:37+1:30:202:55:54
2042130Liisa KarvonenSaarijärven Pullistus2:57:21+1:31:042:57:21
2051034Johanna FlyktmanOulu3:03:43+1:37:273:02:46
1161Unna JuujärviKiiminkikeskeytti
1090Sanni KeisuKeisuskeskeytti
1030Susanna NiemeläKelaei läht.
1004Riikka MäkeläOuluei läht.
1026Jonna MatinlompoloKipittäjätei läht.
1023Jatta NousiainenRovaniemiei läht.
1022Yuiri KatamuraJapanei läht.
1019Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven Auraei läht.
1014Iina RahkonenLappeenrantaei läht.
1012Annika LanttoPello Ifei läht.
1009Marketta Soikko-TirroniemiKemiei läht.
1005Piia HuttuOuluei läht.
1043Kaisa SaloRovaniemiei läht.
1049Jonna TuomaalaRanuan Peuraei läht.
1054Annika VaaraOulaisten Taruei läht.
1073Laura LehtovärePrisma Linnanmaaei läht.
1079Piia KeskitaloABC Tornioei läht.
1080Marja SirkkaS-Market Pelloei läht.
1118Essi HiltunenRovaniemiei läht.
1130Krista LehtolaRovaniemiei läht.
1158Anniina MursuVRj Etelä-Suomi Oyei läht.
1159Veera MäkiKolariei läht.

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 113, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11281Jaana NiemeläOnmkyu1:20:121:20:07
21284Johanna DavidilaLapin Lukko1:24:28+4:161:24:24
32106Marjo KoivikkoONMKY1:37:08+16:561:37:01
41291Paula RaudasojaLks1:38:27+18:151:38:21
51204Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi1:43:47+23:351:43:32
61222Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat1:45:34+25:221:45:22
71232Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:46:02+25:501:45:52
81293Raakel PyykkönenKiiminki1:50:18+30:061:49:53
91221Saana VuorinenHamina1:50:21+30:091:50:13
101229Sirpa OivaKodin Terra Rovaniemi1:50:36+30:241:50:36
111210Katja LeinonenKela1:52:18+32:061:52:00
121234Paula VuoloAMC Rovaniemi1:53:21+33:091:53:08
131299Tytti NaalisvaaraRovaniemi1:54:11+33:591:53:57
141282Outi VuoskuMeri-Lapin Namit1:55:15+35:031:54:40
151283Leena JavarusAMC1:56:14+36:021:56:06
161272Riitta PikkukangasJyväskylä1:56:40+36:281:56:28
172084Päivi Enbuska1:56:44+36:321:56:30
181201Pia HyppönenLahti1:56:48+36:361:56:48
192330Jaana StoltMeri-Lapin NaMit1:56:50+36:381:56:16
201286Seija OikarinenMuhos1:56:50+36:381:56:27
212079Sari HellmanOYS Vapari1:57:01+36:491:56:34
221216Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenOulun Yliopisto1:57:08+36:561:56:51
231249Sanna PapunenPerämeren Petturit1:57:09+36:571:56:49
241218Johanna GranlundHaukipudas1:58:02+37:501:57:44
251915Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki1:58:19+38:071:57:52
262295Annalill MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF1:58:42+38:301:58:10
271265Katja AnttilaRovaniemi1:59:18+39:061:58:24
281269Eija LampelaTeps1:59:25+39:131:59:07
291268Hanna RannikkoJuokse Ku Elukka2:00:30+40:182:00:30
302090Jonna-Marleena HäröViileät Venlat2:00:53+40:412:00:40
311244Heli JäärniLenkkileidit2:01:25+41:132:00:42
321266Hanna SilvolaKempele2:02:05+41:532:02:05
331219Ulla HartvigKiiminki2:02:10+41:582:01:58
341233Annu MaijalaSähikäiset2:03:04+42:522:02:44
351279Sirpa LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit2:03:28+43:162:03:01
361226Tarja PiirainenIvalo2:03:31+43:192:03:12
371243Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan Kasellit2:03:38+43:262:02:53
381231Jaana KinnunenNuorgam2:04:13+44:012:03:43
391262Seija VanhalaKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:44+44:322:03:59
401237Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu2:05:04+44:522:04:33
411255Merja PaasoSimo2:05:13+45:012:04:30
421287Saara LatvakoskiLshp2:05:17+45:052:04:36
431274Eija TasalaKeminmaa2:06:31+46:192:05:58
441297Pia LiettuKittilän Kunta2:06:59+46:472:06:09
451239Tarja KarinenRovaniemi2:07:09+46:572:06:48
461214Milla KarjalainenOulu2:07:16+47:042:06:40
471213Niina KotavuopioTehy Ao 808/karesuvanto2:07:26+47:142:07:14
481236Katja ÄijäläRisu Racing Oy2:08:24+48:122:08:00
491250Susanna OlliKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:09:11+48:592:09:01
501257Ulpu TervashonkaRovaniemi2:09:33+49:212:09:10
511252Merja OinasTehy Ao702/kuusamo2:10:00+49:482:10:00
521242Kati HynynenOys Vapari2:10:15+50:032:10:15
531298Katja KaunismaaKittilän Kunta2:10:40+50:282:09:58
541261Anne NampajärviRovaniemi2:10:51+50:392:10:32
551277Marjo Hautala-SaarinenHaukiudas2:10:52+50:402:10:52
561200Minna LintulahtiOulu2:11:55+51:432:11:55
571289Merja SihvonenOulu2:12:13+52:012:11:51
581290Katri KoskelaTornio2:12:16+52:042:11:52
592094Jaana ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:12:19+52:072:11:49
601292Kati HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi2:12:25+52:132:11:30
611260Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri2:13:30+53:182:12:53
621223Päivi KontiokoskiRovaniemi2:13:34+53:222:12:59
631246Merja KorhonenTmi.kh. Korhonen2:15:13+55:012:15:13
641280Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fi2:15:21+55:092:15:03
651285Tiina OkkonenHaparanda2:15:42+55:302:15:26
662282Hannele Soininen2:16:05+55:532:15:09
671212Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot2:16:12+56:002:16:00
681230Minna KiviniemiPrisma Linnanmaa2:17:09+56:572:16:50
691301Päivi Ala-UotilaTurku2:18:11+57:592:17:24
701220Minna VuorinenHamina2:18:17+58:052:17:49
711902Ulla LuokkanenOulu2:18:27+58:152:18:00
721295Sirpa MiettinenOulu2:18:59+58:472:18:20
731207Sanna SoiniEspoo2:19:36+59:242:18:37
741241Eeva-Kaisa RautiainenPorvoo2:20:37+1:00:252:19:56
751270Johanna MiettunenLapittaako.fi2:21:20+1:01:082:20:50
761256Teija TuomikoskiRovaniemi2:21:25+1:01:132:21:13
771258Tiina LeikkainenRovaniemi2:21:28+1:01:162:21:15
781874Tiina KomulainenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:21:39+1:01:272:20:39
791259Annikka LepolaRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:53+1:01:412:21:17
801203Kaisa AaltolaVesivehmaa2:22:23+1:02:112:21:20
812306Katrin Penttinen2:23:33+1:03:212:22:51
821288Johanna LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat2:24:39+1:04:272:23:50
831245Katja SilvennoinenEspoo2:24:44+1:04:322:24:04
841271Tuire VentoniemiHyvinkää2:25:15+1:05:032:24:53
851251Annukka KangasniemiSuokummun Sileä2:26:45+1:06:332:25:48
861215Tuija SuominenHyvinkää2:27:24+1:07:122:26:43
871247Maria NiemiKoijumaan Kova2:27:33+1:07:212:26:58
881206Katja SulaMerimasku2:28:07+1:07:552:27:20
891225Saara SunilaMarjavaaran Menijät2:28:55+1:08:432:28:20
902325Pia-Riitta KorvenheimoOulu2:29:14+1:09:022:29:14
911195Minna SelkäläLohja2:29:17+1:09:052:28:19
921211Anne KuhaKela2:33:32+1:13:202:33:06
931296Kati PietiläHaukipudas2:34:13+1:14:012:34:13
941294Kreetta AnsamaaHelsinki2:34:13+1:14:012:33:44
951263Satu AlapuranenOftadent Oy2:35:20+1:15:082:35:09
961199Tuire YlitaloOulu2:36:52+1:16:402:36:32
971227Päivi HamariKodin Terra Rovaniemi2:38:45+1:18:332:38:21
981267Minna KimpimäkiRovaniemi2:38:53+1:18:412:38:03
991238Mari LahtinenMarjavaaran Menijät, Salla2:39:45+1:19:332:39:09
1002280Anne Vuolio2:40:31+1:20:192:40:31
1011278Tanja KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki2:42:00+1:21:482:41:03
1021273Taina RantalaRovaniemen Kaupunki2:43:44+1:23:322:42:54
1031248Marika AlapoikelaKemi2:44:07+1:23:552:43:19
1041240Anne RekiläKannus2:45:17+1:25:052:44:16
1051253Sini OttelinKemi2:46:04+1:25:522:44:59
1062343Sirpa KuuselaRovaniemi2:46:21+1:26:092:45:31
1071300Pia AlamäkiSähikäiset2:48:36+1:28:242:48:16
1081276Katja SaukkoriipiRovaniemi2:50:42+1:30:302:49:58
1091224Jaana RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:35:162:54:34
1101275Kaisa KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:55:48+1:35:362:55:08
1111205Sari LaitinenHirvas3:00:08+1:39:562:59:32
1121209Sirpa LoppukaarreKipittäjät3:02:15+1:42:033:01:41
1235Kati LeppänenEspookeskeytti
2302Hanna LepojärviUkonjärven Urheilijatei läht.
1264Katja AnttonenTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oyei läht.
1254Liisa TimlinPaksukumi Teamei läht.
1228Tanja YlikärppäSale Simoei läht.
1217Mira MäkipääHymyhuuletei läht.
1208Merita KemppainenKemiei läht.
1202Tuija HilliOuluei läht.
1198Teija KinisjärviOuluei läht.
1197Laura EloKeravan Yritysei läht.
1196Heli MaggaVaaran Aihkitalot Oyei läht.

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 77, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11327Maarit PätsiLapin Keskussairaala1:43:301:43:23
21342Anne MäättäTehy Ao 702 / Kuusamo1:45:20+1:491:45:08
31352Kariina KauppinenOnmky/kkm1:47:47+4:161:47:38
41337Eija PorolaKuivasjärven Aura1:50:15+6:441:50:03
51326Aila Jaako-HallqvistRehab & Ergonomiab1:51:21+7:511:51:21
61360Irma VepsäläinenAMC/rovaniemi1:52:03+8:331:51:50
71358Maarit KallunkiPosio1:56:07+12:361:55:47
81350Johanna RuokanenRovaniemi1:56:42+13:111:56:23
91316Marketta KelaTervolan Ulkoilijat Ry1:56:54+13:231:56:30
101331Eeva VaskelainenKaarina1:57:46+14:161:56:54
111928Sirpa KauttoKonetyö Viuhkola ja Kautto Oy1:57:58+14:281:57:48
121347Saini LeskinenSodankylä1:58:34+15:031:57:51
132315Iiris Mutka1:58:58+15:271:58:05
141334Pirkko SipiläLahti1:59:11+15:401:58:50
151309Anna-Liisa KylmäkuomaPam7101:59:17+15:461:58:55
161351Teija Mälivuoti-NiskaMeri-Lapin Namit1:59:44+16:131:59:10
171931Anne VälimaaAMC2:00:00+16:302:00:00
181308Päivi SipiläTornio2:00:28+16:582:00:28
192293Helena IsokangasKiiminki2:00:45+17:152:00:32
201310Tarja TuomiHypy Triahtlon2:00:46+17:152:00:06
211314Anne TolonenKemijärvi2:01:38+18:072:01:05
221348Eeva KilpinenOulu2:04:26+20:562:03:55
231349Merja KestiläKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:35+21:052:03:50
241903Merja TauriainenOulu2:06:15+22:442:05:31
251303Kirsi-Marjut NykoppPukkilan Vesa2:07:16+23:462:06:56
261324Tellervo UusitaloPellon Ponsi2:07:29+23:582:07:11
271339Marja-Leena LiuksialaTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy2:08:17+24:462:08:02
281321Ritva HuovinenPrisma Rovaniemi2:08:26+24:552:08:03
291922Mirja VäyrynenAMC2:08:28+24:572:08:07
301900Birgit Pfaler-OnnelaNaMit2:08:38+25:082:08:38
311302Ulla Mari VakkariMyllykoski2:09:02+25:312:09:02
321357Kirsi OllilaLokka2:09:46+26:162:08:54
331905Kirste SandnessKirkenes2:10:04+26:342:09:59
341340Anne KymäläinenYlitornio2:10:26+26:562:09:31
351897Sari JunturaTornio2:10:56+27:262:10:25
361356Merja MajanenRovaniemi2:11:04+27:332:10:11
371304Maj Lindholm-RiitijokiParkano2:13:16+29:452:13:16
381882Marja-Leena ParkkinenRovaniemi2:14:34+31:032:13:39
391359Teija RuotsalaKittilän Kunta2:15:08+31:382:14:46
401338Iina HyryläLahti2:15:11+31:402:14:51
412301Anna IsometsäHirmuttaret2:15:39+32:092:15:16
421344Eija NiskaTeam Niska2:15:50+32:202:15:27
431313Seija VehmasahoHymyhuulet2:16:26+32:552:15:56
441909Leila TiermasSähälärit2:16:42+33:122:16:03
451320Irja KontiokariPukumies Oulu2:17:09+33:392:16:44
461306Marja LehtonenLohja2:18:16+34:452:18:16
471333Leena SavukoskiYlivieska2:18:50+35:202:18:06
481336Johanna KotajärviOulunsalo2:19:04+35:342:18:47
491911Taina KolmonenAO Lappia2:19:49+36:182:19:25
501328Jaana Piippola-KuusijärviPello2:20:20+36:492:19:50
511312Jaana UimariMaraton 20162:21:47+38:162:21:17
521307Markit SokkaJanakkalan Jana2:22:11+38:402:21:53
531910Tuula Impiö2:22:12+38:412:21:36
541315Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemi2:22:29+38:592:21:39
551319Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma Rovaniemi2:22:34+39:042:21:52
562111Sisko HaaparantaIlmajoki2:22:50+39:192:22:50
571305Hannele RousuHaukipudas2:23:28+39:582:22:49
582292Leila StrandLastra2:24:24+40:532:23:50
591354Jaana NymanPudasjärvi2:24:33+41:022:23:54
601311Tarja KaronenLohja2:27:45+44:152:27:04
611332Pirkko TaskinenLavango Oy2:28:18+44:472:28:13
621877Jaana WalleSirma IL, Norge2:29:14+45:442:28:38
631335Pirjo ParkkinenOulu2:29:39+46:092:29:15
641322Auli YlisuutariOulu2:30:30+47:002:30:05
651341Anneli OjalaPudasjärvi2:31:53+48:222:31:15
661329Kirsti SattaAMC/kolari2:33:32+50:012:32:57
671355Heidi VilmusenahoPaavola2:34:12+50:422:34:12
682311Airi LöfPisa2:35:04+51:342:34:07
691343Marja SaloJämsä2:36:05+52:342:35:29
702340Kaisa UusitaloKoivumaan Kova2:36:25+52:552:35:50
711353Jaana HakolaKoijumaan Kova2:36:26+52:552:35:51
721330Jaana ValkamaRovaniemi2:39:38+56:082:39:08
731317Tarja KyröläinenPattijoki2:41:13+57:422:40:40
741318Terhi BergmanS-Market Pello2:42:34+59:042:41:59
751346Heidi MarttinenRovaniemi2:46:50+1:03:202:46:00
761345Teija KylmäKeminmaan Kasellit2:49:54+1:06:232:49:08
771325Taina RuohoHarjavalta2:50:09+1:06:382:49:27
1323Kirsi MettäläKeskoei läht.

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11370Seija RantatorikkaAavasaksanurheilijat1:44:281:44:28
21369Seija SuoyrjöMuurolan Kisaveikot1:53:59+9:311:53:38
31371Pirjo SalonenTremk2:03:12+18:442:02:44
41365Terttu SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:06:40+22:122:06:21
51885Leena LaineAMC-Rovaniemi2:07:30+23:022:07:09
61361Irmeli LeijalaSeinäjoki/virkut2:11:34+27:052:11:12
71366Ansa LahdenmäkiLakeuden Sportti2:13:07+28:382:12:15
81364Marja-Liisa JalonenSeinäjoki2:19:37+35:092:18:49
91363Annikki KantolaJalasjärvi2:21:11+36:432:20:31
101368Tuula KontiolaSeinäjoki2:22:37+38:092:21:49
111367Seija PietikäinenIi2:34:09+49:402:33:49
121890Kaisa KulmalaYpäjän Yllätys2:37:19+52:502:36:44
131362Elina KeskitaloEnontekiö2:51:32+1:07:032:51:07
142353Tarja ArttijeffInarin terv. hoit.3:15:32+1:31:043:14:59
1372Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappiei läht.

PN65 21,1 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11878Tuula LahdenperäPietarsaari1:53:051:52:52
22071Sirkka PiipponenKaavi1:54:31+1:251:54:10
31378Sirkka HarjuIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi2:07:11+14:062:07:04
41379Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion Kiri2:21:33+28:272:21:07
51377Mirja PaskiSeinäjoki2:21:37+28:322:20:48
61374Kitty RöntyKello2:23:24+30:192:22:55
71376Annikki TammiOulu2:23:25+30:192:22:55
81373Ritva Paaso-RantalaIi2:34:30+41:252:33:59
91375Pirkko NevalaOnmky/kkm2:36:04+42:592:35:20
102097Eeva KarjalainenRanua3:15:25+1:22:203:14:59

KMYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 88, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13177Juho RiipiInarin Yritys35:5635:54
23215Max EnbuskeKeminmaa35:58+235:58
33233Eino VuolletArctic Athletics36:05+836:02
43239Keijo Pintamo-KenttäläRajavartiolaitos36:35+3836:32
53224Juho LatvalaTeam 1erski36:54+5736:52
63875Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö36:59+1:0236:56
73218Alexi RuokamoPosion Pyrintö38:00+2:0337:57
83238Otto MyllykangasRovaniemi38:14+2:1838:03
93223Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö38:48+2:5238:45
103649Sergey HulkoEnergy SC Kola NPP, MGU-Murmans39:21+3:2539:20
113178Ergo KelderYbt Oy39:25+3:2839:22
123190William IrvaAavasaksan Kisa39:25+3:2839:25
133194Ville KarastiPosion Pyrintö41:05+5:0841:01
143232Aku KestiRovaniemi41:18+5:2241:12
153184Hannu LakkapääAavasaksan Kisa41:21+5:2441:14
163180Onni KaihlajärviTeam Tuplapukki42:23+6:2642:15
173205Antti PaavolaMicrosoft42:24+6:2742:20
183216Janne LiljaJl Autopalvelu Rovaniemi43:24+7:2843:20
193182Ville UusimäkiAavasaksan Kisa43:51+7:5543:39
203222Juuso Utriainen45:22+9:2645:13
213225Viljami KallioSaariselkä Training45:34+9:3745:28
223185Kimmo HyöppinenSaukki Jc, Kemi46:34+10:3746:27
233172Samuli HiltunenSodankylä47:53+11:5747:29
243191Heikki PirttimaaOutokumpu Stainless Oy49:02+13:0648:24
253221Janne PohjolaHaaparanta49:52+13:5649:52
263192Marko TervaniemiInari50:20+14:2350:15
273210Markus LaaksolinnaMet Äs-Sä50:28+14:3250:28
283181Pekka PeltonenYlitornio50:29+14:3250:13
293899Martin Koppel50:50+14:5350:50
303174Jussi PeltonenCorasport50:51+14:5450:40
313227Asko KanervaPosio51:12+15:1550:57
323183Aki UusimäkiAavasaksan Kisa51:15+15:1850:59
333230Erkki AholaPosion Pyrintö51:56+15:5951:47
343217Risto NikkanenRovaniemi52:14+16:1852:06
353235Kristian KarhulaKittilän Lukio52:43+16:4652:43
363187Janne JämsäVR52:47+16:5052:47
373237Eelis PaukkuRovaniemi53:20+17:2353:20
383189Jyrki TihinenVR53:41+17:4453:35
393160Petrus KariniemiÖvertorneå Sportklubb54:08+18:1254:00
403193Antti PohjanvesiPudasjärvi54:09+18:1253:57
413188Risto NikulaVR54:18+18:2254:01
423171Tuomas VälimaaPello54:21+18:2454:21
433739Jukka HalmkronaArpelan Veikot54:32+18:3654:27
443783Toni HautasaariLVI-Dahl Seinäjoki54:52+18:5654:08
453231Timo KorvaOulu55:19+19:2254:49
463167Tero JulkunenCorasport55:22+19:2654:39
473606Tommi KunnariKittilän Lukio56:56+20:5956:44
483179Ilari HeikkinenCoronaria57:12+21:1556:31
493206Janne MaunuKm-Rrr Yhtiöt Oy57:34+21:3757:34
503202Marko HuhtaTornio57:57+22:0057:41
513793Sauli Tikka58:00+22:0457:28
523209Tuomas LiljaJl Autopalvelu Rovaniemi58:30+22:3357:54
533176Brandon FekkersRovaniemi58:45+22:4858:09
543204Aapi SotaniemiHautauspalvelu Sotaniemi / Oulu58:53+22:5758:39
553876Toni Pesunen58:54+22:5758:45
563236Sami KangasMoniala.com59:11+23:1459:02
573228Heikki LaukkanenOulu59:53+23:5659:41
583240Ville JokelaRajavartiolaitos1:00:00+24:0359:24
593159Tuomas JääsköSaukki Jc1:00:08+24:1159:37
603173Teemu HiltunenSodankylä1:00:09+24:1259:43
613895Marko KumpulaKIPS1:00:44+24:471:00:21
623201Heikki RistimäkiLasilyseo1:00:54+24:571:00:54
633200Niko MäntysaariLasilyseo1:00:55+24:581:00:27
643758Tomi Mäenpää1:01:45+25:481:01:26
653794Juha-Matti SivonenSiuntion Sisu1:02:48+26:521:02:16
663165Niko PulliainenCorasport1:03:26+27:301:03:26
673163Jani SalminenCorasport1:03:27+27:301:03:11
683196Valtteri VirtanenLasilyseo1:03:32+27:351:03:06
693203Markus HuhtaTornio1:03:48+27:511:03:32
703770Janne PonkalaTornio1:04:01+28:041:03:50
713195Ville VähäkainuArcusys Oy1:04:17+28:201:03:50
723226Jukka KoponenRovaniemi1:04:19+28:231:04:19
733214Jussi JanssonOulu1:06:15+30:181:05:32
743889Ville RoininenHaukipudas1:07:15+31:181:07:15
753760Erkki Karvo1:07:36+31:401:07:02
763767Jarmo Oja1:08:25+32:281:08:25
773883Kari SaarelaIsoot Nuukat1:09:46+33:491:09:03
783909Ville Kontkanen1:13:35+37:381:13:29
793220Henri KvistTornio1:13:57+38:001:13:57
803229Jarkko HoikkaRovaniemi1:14:38+38:421:13:58
813211Jani PaakkonenMet Äs-Sä Oy1:15:28+39:311:15:28
823207Raimo VuolloSirkan Kauppa1:18:00+42:041:17:31
833198Mikko ToivonenLasilyseo1:19:24+43:281:19:24
843199Antti LamppuLasilyseo1:19:25+43:281:18:57
853161Kimmo TaulastoTampere1:29:02+53:051:28:29
863799Risto ÄijäläEveracing1:35:27+59:301:34:49
873212Esko SimunaMet Äs-Sä Oy1:35:31+59:341:34:53
883208Ville KinisjärviRovaniemi1:41:02+1:05:051:40:29
3219Joona LampelaTepsei läht.
3213Samuli NivaTornioei läht.
3197Mikko MännikköLasilyseoei läht.
3186Jari PakarinenRovaniemiei läht.
3175Tommi MartikainenLappeenrantaei läht.
3170Niko TirronenMoiei läht.
3169Toni TirronenMoiei läht.
3168Johnny SaloCorasportei läht.
3166Riku PesonenCorasportei läht.
3164Tomi TurunenCorasportei läht.
3162Jukka SaloSaarenkylän Omt-Fysioterapiaei läht.

KM14 10,0 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13016Jarkko KukkonenSimon Kiri41:0340:59
23651Daniil HulkoEnergy SC Kola NPR42:57+1:5442:54
33006Saku LohinivaKeminmaa44:11+3:0844:09
43007Ville NisulaTeuvan Rivakka46:06+5:0345:56
53017Marko KukkonenSimon Kiri49:13+8:1049:07
63009Johannes PaasoSimon Kiri49:19+8:1549:12
73003Touko PartanenRanua49:36+8:3349:20
83004Leevi MäkimaaAlatornion Pirkat53:21+12:1753:03
93008Sami KarhuRanua55:18+14:1455:03
103785Valtteri RaudasojaPohjan Koitto56:51+15:4856:36
113002Jere LehtoTeuvan Rivakka57:00+15:5656:50
123015Miika MuotkaRovaniemi57:16+16:1357:14
133014Joni PaavolaPaljunilo58:12+17:0957:46
143001Oliver KelaRovaniemi58:44+17:4158:44
153013Jussipekka PyöräläKuivaniemi58:50+17:4758:35
163011Leevi UusitaloTaekwon-Do Tornio59:30+18:2759:28
3012Eetu UusitaloTaekwon-Do Tornio59:30+18:2759:28
183005Lauri MäkimaaTornio1:00:34+19:311:00:16
193019Rasmus MäkinenRds1:03:29+22:261:03:02
203018Miika LammiPolarcross Moottorikerho1:13:11+32:071:13:06
3010Elias LampelaTepsei läht.

KM16 10,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13650Ivan AbarovskiyEnergy SC Kola NPP45:0945:04
23020Topi KoskiSattasen Kyläseura46:03+5345:57
33022Jarmo TanninenTanninen Racing50:12+5:0250:12
43744Miro MustonenKittilän kunta52:47+7:3752:26
53021Tomi PaavolaPaljunilo57:47+12:3857:20
63023Joonatan SuokasKemi58:23+13:1358:17

KM40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13071Pertti KvistAo Lappia Kemi37:4437:44
23070Sami VälimaaRds38:30+4638:28
33067Anssi JuujärviSuomen Metsäkeskus41:19+3:3441:16
43024Samuli TiirikainenKittilän Lentoasema42:00+4:1641:56
53061Markus KeisuTeam Resiinakatu42:08+4:2342:04
63652Yury TschelichevEnergy SC Kola NPP42:18+4:3342:14
73655Igor KotyukEnergy SC Kola NPP43:39+5:5543:35
83037Henri KulmalaMarginaalimiehet45:35+7:5045:07
93055Jarkko SalmelinEkocoil45:48+8:0345:43
103056Janne HannolaLapin Sudet47:23+9:3847:14
113031Julian ReidRovaniemi48:01+10:1747:49
123763Lasse AlaluukasLahjattomat48:43+10:5948:36
133045Kim LohinivaKeminmaa48:57+11:1348:55
143068Petri HannilaCaverion49:20+11:3549:15
153041Jukka PaananenKeiteleen Nuju50:08+12:2349:52
163075Vesa PantsarRajavartiolaitos Ylläksen Nousu51:27+13:4351:19
173047Tapio ManninenKapustan Kalske52:00+14:1552:00
183635Esa Antero Kadenius52:00+14:1651:52
193057Lari NissinenTornio53:47+16:0253:22
203058Juha VeteläinenKapustan Kalske54:12+16:2853:52
213036Kalle KulmalaMarginaalimiehet55:12+17:2855:12
223028Jani KarjalainenOulu55:14+17:2955:01
233052Raimo ÄijäläMet Äs-Sä Oy55:17+17:3354:41
243063Aki PelkonenTokkapirtin Sprintterit55:17+17:3355:06
253025Jarno MiikkulainenCorasport55:23+17:3955:13
263790Ilkka KilpeläinenJuPu55:37+17:5355:37
273789Simo Vilho HavukorpiJuoksevat Puliukot (JUPO)55:37+17:5355:37
283026Mika RintaCorasport56:05+18:2156:05
293062Hannu LuukinenKemi56:33+18:4956:28
303032Vesa IsoviitaKuusamo57:11+19:2756:30
313059Jarmo KnuutinenSiikajoki57:18+19:3457:18
323029Jari YlitapioUtbildning Nord58:28+20:4358:28
333046Matti MyllykangasRovaniemi59:13+21:2958:51
343049Mikko HämäläinenBmh Technology Oy1:00:03+22:1959:45
353042Jani NärhiVR1:00:42+22:581:00:42
363039Jussi KorpelaMarginaalimiehet1:00:56+23:121:00:27
373038Marko NieminenMarginaalimiehet1:01:06+23:211:00:38
383771Marko SiivonenLoppi1:01:10+23:261:00:54
393631Janne AnnelaAre1:01:44+23:591:01:24
403034Miikka LummeMarginaalimiehet1:02:39+24:541:02:10
413074Jussi HakuntiUtsun Riekkujat/mebegood1:03:09+25:251:02:33
423027Sauli TuomaalaKeminmaa1:03:52+26:081:03:38
433051Rauno KallunkiPölkky Oy1:04:27+26:431:04:21
443072Markus OksanenMoniala.com1:05:49+28:051:05:40
453043Hannu HyvönenRovaniemi1:06:21+28:371:05:45
463048Esa SaaresojaBmh Technology Oy1:08:29+30:451:08:12
473050Tero TaskinenBmh Technology Oy1:08:36+30:521:08:20
483066Markku PapunenTeam Kafii1:09:21+31:361:08:46
493073Anthony BrantbergNew York Rangers1:09:42+31:571:08:57
503069Jarkko TenorantaLapin Lemmenkipeet1:10:39+32:551:10:39
513871Harri TapioOulu1:11:15+33:301:10:48
523053Jukka RajantiMet Äs-Sä Oy1:12:02+34:181:11:26
533044Kauko KatiskoTornio1:13:58+36:131:13:18
543803Reijo OllilaMuonion Autotarvike Ky1:14:19+36:341:13:47
553054Anssi MäyräEkocoil1:14:50+37:061:14:08
563064Jorma TuomelaNurmijärvi1:21:44+44:001:21:26
573033Jouni MöttönenOulu1:22:09+44:241:21:40
583065Jukka JaakkolaLappajärvi1:24:08+46:241:23:49
593798Janne HyvönenEveracing1:27:10+49:261:26:33
603893Jani Siivola1:32:22+54:381:32:07
3860Jarmo Kristian MäkipörhöläKemiei läht.
3800Tommi Salonenei läht.
3060Teemu VäätäjäKemingradei läht.
3040Jan-Peter HautaniemiMarginaalimiehetei läht.
3035Erkka LummeMarginaalimiehetei läht.
3030Sami KonttoLappeenrantaei läht.

KM50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 65, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13092Esa KurvinenOnmkyu/raja37:5937:56
23109Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/off/oulu39:47+1:4839:47
33879Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubi40:55+2:5640:52
43089Olli KyllönenAMC-Rovaniemi41:23+3:2441:18
53787Jorma SuonnansaloRDS41:31+3:3241:28
63657Sakari TörmänenRDS41:50+3:5041:48
73115Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri41:55+3:5641:53
83103Vesa VälipirttiKempeleen Maratonklubi43:39+5:4043:36
93090Reima ViiriLohku46:01+8:0245:59
103097Taisto KiveläPölkky Oy46:24+8:2546:19
113095Mikael NorbergÖvertorneå47:45+9:4647:39
123081Peter HietalaUtbildning Nord47:45+9:4647:39
133123Heikki KukkonenUkkometot48:08+10:0948:02
143100Urpo VälitaloMkv50:18+12:1950:15
153094Aimo VeteläinenKapustan Kalske50:25+12:2650:17
163868Markku Tyrväinen51:31+13:3251:26
173085Jyrki UusimäkiYlitornio52:55+14:5652:41
183747Juha LiljamoKeMaKi53:15+15:1653:12
193122Matti VilmusenahoPaavola53:53+15:5353:38
203113Raimo KoponenRovaniemi55:36+17:3755:19
213757K-E MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF55:57+17:5855:36
223114Jarmo NiemeläTokkapirtin Sprintterit56:38+18:3956:26
233096Kalevi KaarinevaKatzensprung Sv56:44+18:4556:04
243864Olavi HeikkiläHeinola58:15+20:1658:00
253867Reijo Salmi59:15+21:1659:10
263098Hannu KuukasjärviRanua59:18+21:1959:10
273119Juha TähtinenJuhaste59:53+21:5459:37
283111Keijo VeteläinenKapustan Kalske59:56+21:5759:23
293888Aaro KemppainenTasamaan Talloojat1:00:19+22:201:00:09
303099Jarmo NumminenLavia1:00:42+22:431:00:23
313079Tom Bengle-HansenTrk1:00:46+22:471:00:46
323093Juha ImponenOnmkyu/raja1:01:38+23:391:01:14
333106Jari SotaniemiPöykkölä1:01:39+23:401:00:58
343636Sune DahlvikORC1:02:12+24:131:01:34
353108Kari KonttaniemiPello1:02:43+24:441:02:20
363882Antti VaskivuoriTeam MMA1:03:03+25:041:02:52
373101Jukka BisiVaala1:03:26+25:271:03:20
383087Aulis HuhtaYlitornio1:03:29+25:301:03:15
393091Harri RomakkaniemiKirkkonummi1:04:00+26:011:03:26
403660Ian Jones1:04:25+26:261:03:48
413077Hannu PeltomaaCorasport1:05:03+27:041:05:03
423084Harri VirénEura1:06:41+28:421:06:35
433644Hannu IsokangasVesimiehet Sport Team1:07:43+29:441:07:25
443774Esa HyvättinenCRA1:07:45+29:461:07:29
453120Hannu NikkanenNaantali1:08:04+30:041:07:25
463102Hannu Erola040-73513481:09:01+31:021:08:40
473076Seppo KukkasniemiOrivesi1:11:47+33:481:11:41
483080Ari KukkeenmäkiLahti1:12:06+34:071:11:46
493083Hans HarjuUtbildning Nord1:12:47+34:481:12:25
503764Aimo Stark1:15:26+37:271:14:58
513105Tapio PekkalaEkocoil1:16:45+38:461:16:04
523896Jorma OjalaBlue lights1:16:59+39:001:16:22
533110Pertti RuokanenMco1:17:18+39:191:16:33
543634Harri Hietikko1:17:21+39:221:16:42
553792Aki MartilaSairion Karhut1:18:15+40:161:17:53
563104Kari KannistoEkocoil1:21:18+43:191:20:36
573086Pekka SöderströmTornio1:22:09+44:101:21:41
583082Ali SaukkoriipiUtbildning Nord1:23:53+45:541:23:20
593078Raimo KallioNokia1:29:47+51:481:29:26
603088Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka Ky Orivesi1:30:07+52:081:29:47
613118Reijo MalmbergTr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput1:35:26+57:271:34:46
623116Isto-Markus JärvinenHämeenlinna1:37:14+59:151:36:56
633117Seppo LuomaLappajärvi1:37:14+59:151:36:56
643656Vladimir EbolaevEnergy SC Kola NPR1:47:28+1:09:291:47:23
3766Juha TiilikainenKeMaKikeskeytti
3121Kari VuorinenK.h.p.vei läht.
3112Jyrki KaskiSaloei läht.
3107Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen Maratonklubiei läht.

KM60 10,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13129Matti TenniläRovaniemen Roadrunners40:4840:45
23862Asko PietiläPoKu Porin Kuntoilijat43:38+2:5043:36
33130Veikko ImponenKemijärven Urheilijat47:12+6:2447:05
43772Markku T. SiirtolaKini49:52+9:0349:44
53136Keijo TikkanenKuopio51:06+10:1850:35
63752Jorma ElliläOulu53:28+12:4053:24
73431Osmo OhtonenAMC53:29+12:4153:20
83135Matti KuivakoskiKiikoisten Kirma53:59+13:1153:53
93661Viljo Seurujärvi56:11+15:2356:11
103137Lauri VälimaaRaalo56:12+15:2456:00
113133Pekka SimiläRaahen Maitohapot56:19+15:3055:51
123795Keijo VäänänenSäkylän Urheilijat58:38+17:5058:38
133138Esko PasanenOulu58:50+18:0258:36
143128Asko HurskainenHaps1:01:13+20:251:01:06
153124Raine TaulastoKotka1:02:04+21:161:01:31
163907Tapani HaapasaariAMC1:02:58+22:101:02:48
173127Jouko LyytikäinenKemaki1:04:11+23:231:04:11
183134Matti HärkönenVesimiehet Sport Team1:05:39+24:511:05:23
193642Tapio Ala-HaikkaVilppulan Veikot1:05:49+25:011:05:32
203643Jouko VähärautioVesimiehet Sport Team1:06:25+25:371:05:56
213125Jarmo TuovinenCorasport1:06:30+25:411:05:48
223625Esko Kulmala1:06:50+26:011:06:18
233627Erkki MantsinenLaVe1:07:42+26:541:06:58
243131Harri MäntyläBmh Technology Oy1:20:29+39:401:20:12
253126Pekka RouhiainenRapurannan Reipas1:36:14+55:261:35:35
3132Timo LinnalaBmh Technology Oyei läht.

KM65 10,0 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13904Timo KoivuahoKunto-Pirkat42:3442:30
23139Markku EngbergPadasjoen Yritys47:51+5:1747:51
33142Erkki ManninenOulunsuun Heitto49:28+6:5449:25
43781Timo JuujärviRDS49:35+7:0149:32
53151Eero HanniKempeleen Maratonklubi51:21+8:4751:17
63741Vladimir KonoplevKorotom51:28+8:5451:23
73146Jouko HeikkiläKemijärvi51:32+8:5851:30
83143Pekka OikarinenVesimiehet Sport Stea51:43+9:0951:40
93156Eero MursuMetsä-Mursu Oy52:31+9:5752:26
103150Paavo UusitaloKipinän Koski52:34+9:5952:26
113145Väinö PuolakkaRds Rovaniemi52:44+10:1052:41
123158Paavo PitkänenRajavartiolaitos Rds52:58+10:2452:46
133646Olavi Hartikainen54:32+11:5854:32
143152Pekka KeskitaloKittilän Voima54:38+12:0454:27
153886Erkki PiispanenSaarijärvi56:30+13:5656:00
163626Truls Kjellesvig57:43+15:0957:37
173891Martti AnttilaKunto-Pirkat58:58+16:2458:20
183148Heimo JoensuuAlajärvi59:33+16:5959:33
193147Martti HolsterEttorinne1:00:46+18:121:00:32
203750Valtteri SoiniTornio1:01:35+19:011:01:24
213861Harald Solheim1:03:11+20:371:02:49
223624Jorma RiekkinenJuankosken Kuntoilijat1:04:56+22:211:04:21
233144Antero MarkunsaloKuopion Reipas1:08:01+25:271:07:17
243140Martti ValtonenOrivesi1:08:05+25:311:07:58
253641Toimi RajalaRaahen Maitohapot1:09:33+26:591:09:04
263773Matti MahlamäkiIsoot Nuukat1:10:01+27:271:09:19
273149Martti PuronenPeltolan Pedot1:12:42+30:081:12:17
283153Oiva LukkariAlatornion Pirkat1:15:03+32:291:14:33
293658Rainer AnsalaMetsurit1:21:22+38:481:21:01
303802Raimo OllilaMuonion Autotarvike1:21:26+38:521:20:53
313638Pentti KananojaLaihian Isoot Nuukat1:27:20+44:461:26:41
323157Elo LepoOrivesi1:30:15+47:411:30:15
333141Paavo TeräväinenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry1:30:45+48:101:30:23
343155Veijo HyytiäinenTr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput1:35:26+52:521:34:46
353154Asko KoskiTr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput1:35:47+53:131:35:07

KNYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 190, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13557Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi33:4933:49
23563Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat40:38+6:4940:36
33464Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat41:56+8:0741:56
43796Ruut Tornberg-MattilaYppärin Urheilijat44:06+10:1744:06
53540Minttu HietamäkiOulu44:08+10:1944:08
63485Elena SkrebnevaRovaniemi45:54+12:0445:50
73506Laura PatrikainenRunner\s High46:05+12:1545:54
83536Heidi HamariRovaniemi46:13+12:2446:10
93471Marika RantasuoOulu46:34+12:4446:30
103525Alisa ToivanenKarihaaran Visa47:00+13:1046:57
113469Mervi SirviöKajaani47:11+13:2247:11
123492Jenna-Riikka KouvaS-Market Ranua48:29+14:4048:29
133442Anniina PeräKaipolan Vire50:31+16:4250:23
143510Taija MäkeläHautauspalvelu Sotaniemi / Oulu50:49+17:0050:35
153620Anniina TikkanenUtajärvi51:06+17:1650:34
163748Anni HakolaOunasvaaran hiihtoseura51:08+17:1950:59
173490Heini PothS-Market Rotuaari51:12+17:2351:05
183501Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa51:37+17:4851:25
193529Taina UusitaloHaparanda51:53+18:0351:50
203900Sonja Seppälä52:11+18:2152:04
213509Emilia VälikangasKemijärvi52:54+19:0452:54
223582Satu YpyäKemi53:31+19:4253:19
233630Anniina KuhaRanua53:38+19:4953:38
243639Maria PehkonenIvalo53:56+20:0753:43
253653Tatyana HulkoKola NPD SK Energi54:01+20:1253:58
263477Pinja OjanenEspoo54:29+20:4054:13
273573Liisa PesonenRovaniemi54:33+20:4454:20
283908Riikka YlisirniöPosio55:23+21:3455:18
293865Susanna Niemelä55:33+21:4455:12
303504Niina KuljuTornio55:38+21:4955:25
313522Lotta NevalaRovaniemi55:46+21:5755:37
323468Juuli RahikainenOulu55:59+22:0955:51
333562Maija NärhiPello56:22+22:3256:22
343588Marjut KiuttuOulu56:30+22:4156:08
353493Johanna KoskinenSale Keminmaa56:31+22:4156:18
363547Jenny RuotsalainenKemi56:47+22:5856:47
373594Henna HannilaLenkkileidit57:20+23:3157:15
383549Tiina-Mari KonttaniemiPello57:27+23:3857:24
393565Saana KorvaRovaniemi57:29+23:4057:07
403519Tiina YrjänheikkiLapin Yliopiston Harjoittelukou58:09+24:1957:55
413587Paula KarjalainenTornio58:13+24:2357:56
423484Kati ReipasAnnin Tulittajat58:27+24:3858:01
433483Sara ReipasAnnin Tulittajat58:27+24:3858:02
443544Jaana PaavalniemiLohijärven Kuohu58:31+24:4258:29
453580Piia JuujärviRovaniemi58:49+25:0058:35
463877Eeva-Maria Heikkilä58:54+25:0458:44
473526Piritta LääkköläJl Autopalvelu Rovaniemi58:55+25:0558:19
483234Ellinoora RäsänenKittilän Lukio59:06+25:1758:44
493564Katri KeisuTeam Resiinakatu59:13+25:2459:00
503545Katja KoskelaKemi59:26+25:3659:11
513546Tiina HolpainenKemi59:27+25:3759:12
523603Henriikka VälitaloKunnan Taitoa Oy59:28+25:3959:28
533502Johanna ManninenOulu59:32+25:4259:11
543805Saana PalovaaraKittilän lukio59:32+25:4359:11
553518Auli KarjalainenKuljetus Kovalainen Oy59:38+25:4959:33
563548Viivi LepistöPello1:00:04+26:151:00:01
573543Henna RundgrenPello1:00:05+26:161:00:01
583632Reetta KauppiHemasevat1:00:28+26:391:00:28
593466Leena RantanenKemi1:00:37+26:481:00:13
603567Virpi PiiraRanua1:00:55+27:061:00:47
613599Suvi KantolaTornio1:00:59+27:101:00:43
623571Miisa SimiläKemi1:01:00+27:101:00:43
633590Hannele LaukkanenOulu1:01:09+27:201:00:57
643601Anne HarjuniemiSaarenkylä1:01:19+27:301:01:09
653617Timea LizakOulu1:01:28+27:391:01:04
663486Niina VieltojärviRovaniemi1:01:40+27:501:01:09
3596Jonna KolmonenKemi1:01:40+27:501:01:21
683450Krista-Maaria NiskanenHemasevat1:01:42+27:531:01:28
693613Inker-Anni VasaraHelsinki1:01:55+28:051:01:24
703550Saara LohiRanua1:02:13+28:241:01:53
713551Erola LiisaHirvas1:02:17+28:281:01:58
723561Hanna-Emilia MitteliHemasevat1:02:32+28:431:02:05
733622Marjo PorttiRajavartiolaitos1:02:52+29:021:02:38
743478Miia VieltojärviKotalankylä1:02:56+29:061:02:56
753572Ella ImmonenKemi1:02:58+29:081:02:47
763581Sari ImpiöOulu1:03:02+29:131:03:02
773474Karoliina ReinikainenKeminmaa1:03:03+29:141:02:33
783614Carita MolanderUtsun Riekkujat1:03:09+29:201:02:33
793538Kirsi PaavolaHaukipudas1:03:30+29:411:03:04
803769Satu Ahtonen1:03:34+29:451:03:02
813762Anna-Stiina MarjetaPello1:03:44+29:551:03:40
823467Minttu KangasHemasevat1:03:46+29:571:03:33
833462Leenastiina HannuHemasevat1:03:47+29:571:03:32
843576Piia SaukkoriipiPello1:04:18+30:281:04:13
853583Hannamari SääskilahtiRuonan Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat1:04:22+30:331:03:44
863527Mari Kouva-PasanenPosio1:04:30+30:411:04:22
873910Minna Hirvimies1:04:48+30:581:04:16
883912Annina Lääkkölä1:04:54+31:041:04:34
893911Sanna Haimila1:04:54+31:041:04:54
903611Nina WillmanKittilän Kunta1:04:57+31:081:04:47
913459Virpi TuomaalaKeminmaa1:05:11+31:221:04:59
923541Tiia VanhaPello1:05:14+31:251:05:10
933443Mia IsojärviProcenter Rovaniemi1:05:19+31:301:05:14
943602Heidi HirvasvuopioLapin Lemmenkipeet1:05:40+31:501:05:14
953645Minna HattunenLapin Lemmenkipeet1:05:43+31:531:05:17
963605Tuulevi TähtinenVilppula1:05:47+31:581:05:38
973449Sirkka NurmelaRovaniemi1:05:59+32:101:05:47
983499Jaana OjanenPori1:06:03+32:141:06:03
993498Tiina LundgrenPori1:06:04+32:151:06:04
1003589Elisa HiekkamäkiOulu1:06:07+32:181:06:03
1013556Tiina TervoRovaniemi1:06:09+32:201:05:59
1023880Heidi TasalaTeam MMA1:06:10+32:211:05:58
1033604Hanna Saari-PantsarPello1:06:14+32:241:06:09
1043866Ebba-Leena Saari1:06:25+32:361:05:55
1053533Miia JanssonOulu1:06:27+32:381:05:45
1063500Salla AittamaaTornio1:06:33+32:431:06:08
1073448Aija JääsköRovaniemi1:06:49+33:001:06:49
1083473Iida OllitervoRovaniemi1:06:53+33:041:06:53
1093592Genevieve DionNapapiirin Veto1:07:05+33:161:06:20
1103568Pia KuhaOulu1:07:11+33:221:07:03
1113476Janette NasiTornio1:07:29+33:401:07:18
1123753Henna HelleK-Market Ruoka-Aitta1:07:32+33:421:07:24
1133584Annina GråstenKittilä1:07:55+34:051:07:23
1143482Kaisa KoskimäkiAnnin Tulittajat1:08:06+34:161:07:40
1153444Pia NieminenHelsinki1:08:08+34:191:07:32
1163523Riikka PirinenVaahtonaiset!1:08:10+34:201:07:56
1173768Ulla-Stina Angeria1:08:25+34:351:08:25
1183508Päivi ElorantaLasilyseo1:08:33+34:441:08:33
1193534Johanna KorpiTeam Resiinakatu1:08:41+34:521:08:41
1203898Sanna Pitkäjärvi1:08:45+34:561:08:45
1213447Teresa RuokamoVaaran Aihkitalot Oy1:08:53+35:041:08:19
1223472Emilia WikstedtTampere1:09:04+35:151:09:04
1233532Suvi NuutinenOulu1:09:10+35:211:08:40
1243608Katja VanhasalmiKittilän Kunta1:09:11+35:221:08:40
1253496Heidi HeikkinenOulu1:09:23+35:341:08:52
1263778Sari HuhtamellaTervola1:09:31+35:421:09:02
1273648Laura KariniemiRovaniemi1:09:32+35:431:09:08
1283570Saara IsoniemiOulu1:09:48+35:591:09:48
1293569Johanna PalolaIi1:09:48+35:591:09:25
1303566Laura AnsamaaOulu1:09:49+35:591:09:25
1313804Netta Jääskö1:10:27+36:381:10:15
1323524Irina HeikkinenVaahtonaiset!1:10:31+36:421:10:17
1333479Tiina HiltunenLapin Kansa1:10:32+36:431:09:55
1343780Heidi IisakkaTornio1:10:48+36:591:10:39
1353600Johanna ErkheikkiTornio1:11:00+37:101:10:21
1363480Anna KontioRovaniemi1:11:04+37:141:11:04
1373595Katri PeltonenSimo1:11:11+37:221:11:11
1383542Suvi KuusiratiRaahe1:11:14+37:241:10:49
1393597Inga-Maarit Gaup-JuusoEnontekiö1:11:33+37:441:10:59
1403494Soile MannelaEnontekiö1:11:47+37:581:11:17
1413470Suvi PellikkaTyrnävä1:11:49+37:591:11:27
1423489Anne PallariAmarillo Rovaniemi1:11:54+38:051:11:17
1433505Katariina KatiskoTornio1:12:02+38:131:11:23
1443537Hannaleena GranatRovaniemi1:12:05+38:151:11:46
1453559Niina NikunenVR1:12:12+38:231:11:59
1463528Tiina KouvaPosio1:12:40+38:511:12:31
1473481Piia TörmänenTornio1:12:46+38:571:12:27
1483457Inka KrauelCorasport1:12:47+38:581:12:47
1493593Outi HannilaLenkkileidit1:13:21+39:311:13:05
1503755Johanna Lahdenperä1:14:03+40:131:13:19
1513497Merja MannelaEnontekiö1:14:49+41:001:14:19
1523612Tuuli KumpulaRovaniemi1:14:51+41:011:14:24
1533586Saara RautajokiRovaniemi1:14:57+41:081:14:24
1543591Roosa KejonenRovaniemi1:14:57+41:081:14:24
1553555Rosa IkonenPello1:15:20+41:311:14:59
1563512Heli LassilaHemasevat1:15:40+41:511:15:13
1573513Mirva SarvankoArcusys Oy1:15:46+41:571:15:11
1583539Marja TalvesLahti1:15:51+42:021:15:17
1593455Hillevi HooliKela1:15:53+42:041:15:32
3454Merja JokelaKela1:15:53+42:041:15:32
1613585Mona MäkitaloImmelänraikas1:16:08+42:191:15:49
1623503Virva KokkoHisipirkot1:16:23+42:341:15:54
1633458Maarit KomuCorasport1:16:24+42:351:15:41
1643507Kirsi YrjöläHelsinki1:16:25+42:361:15:51
1653578Meiju KuhaWww.palju.eu1:16:40+42:511:16:19
1663577Marjo KuhaWww.palju.eu1:16:40+42:511:16:19
1673487Riitta PaajanenSodankylä1:17:14+43:251:16:58
3495Tarja RuhaSodankylä1:17:14+43:251:16:58
1693621Tiina BaskKempele1:17:33+43:431:17:33
1703520Siripon PalabutSirkan Kauppa1:18:00+44:101:17:30
1713552Eveliina KuusijärviTornio1:18:00+44:111:17:43
1723777Liisi HarjuniemiTervola1:18:14+44:251:17:45
1733560Eva VnouckovaCercany1:18:38+44:481:18:12
1743517Amanda MaunuKm-Rrr Yhtiöt Oy1:19:59+46:091:19:42
1753615Irja PaasoOulu1:22:12+48:231:22:02
1763616Riitta PaasoOulu1:22:12+48:231:22:01
1773516Jenni JärvisaloBmh Technology Oy1:23:15+49:261:22:44
1783514Susanna TuominenBmh Technology Oy1:23:15+49:261:22:44
1793515Miina KoskinenBmh Technology Oy1:23:15+49:261:22:45
1803453Irene IstoTornio1:25:14+51:251:24:56
1813451Kirsi Maria LavikainenHelsinki1:25:23+51:341:24:49
1823554Heli AniasKempele1:25:37+51:481:25:00
1833553Hanna-Mari HietalahtiOulu1:25:38+51:491:25:01
1843475Sisko HäikiöRovaniemi1:26:00+52:101:25:23
1853446Minna KouvalaRovaniemi1:26:00+52:111:25:23
1863535Maarit LehtoTornio1:27:00+53:111:26:15
1873574Mia InnanenYlitornio1:31:57+58:071:31:38
1883460Elli-Kaarina SaariRovaniemi1:34:09+1:00:201:33:38
1893521Anne-Mari ArolaRovaniemi1:41:02+1:07:131:41:02
1903782Marika PaananenTerameri1:49:10+1:15:201:48:47
3445Meri Lappalainen-TulkkiTornioei läht.
3452Hanna-Leena SakkoRovaniemiei läht.
3456Hanna-Leena PoikelaKelaei läht.
3461Jasmin JuvaniYlitornioei läht.
3463Sanna-Maria RuokangasTutoris Oyei läht.
3465Jonna KuruSieppijärven Sisuei läht.
3488Anna KelaPrisma Zeppelinei läht.
3491Jutta PulkkinenSale Syväsenvaaraei läht.
3511Riitu MyllykangasRovanieniei läht.
3530Maaria SunnaKirunaei läht.
3531Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijatei läht.
3579Outi MäntyrantaWww.palju.euei läht.
3598Berit-Ellen JuusoKaresuvantoei läht.
3607Helmi KoskenniskaKittilän Lukioei läht.
3609Arja YliniemiKittilän Kuntaei läht.
3610Sanna FagerholmKittilän Kuntaei läht.
3618Tiia-Mira RauhalaMuonioei läht.
3619Inka-Maaret MattilaMuonioei läht.

KN14 10,0 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13245Henna HamariLapin Lukko43:2143:18
23252Minna KukkonenSimon Kiri48:19+4:5748:12
33246Saana PaavalniemiKarihaaran Visa50:40+7:1950:40
43243Olivia AlapuranenYbt52:38+9:1752:38
53244Pauliina PaasoSimon Kiri54:51+11:3054:44
63743Mirella MustonenKittilän kunta55:12+11:5154:50
73242Jonna RautioLapin Ilmastointimestarit58:51+15:3058:43
83253Danica HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi58:59+15:3858:59
93250Anni-Olivia MäkeläOulu59:57+16:3659:32
103241Mari PaasovaaraKuusamo1:02:03+18:421:01:40
113786Viivi RaudasojaPohjan Koitto1:02:37+19:161:02:23
123247Julia HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupa1:02:49+19:281:02:21
133249Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat1:04:07+20:461:04:00
143251Jasmin SattaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1:06:10+22:491:06:10
153248Fanny LehtoTornio1:10:21+27:001:09:46
163801Taija Salonen1:13:18+29:571:12:54

KN16 10,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13261Alina HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa48:1548:03
23884Aliisa KaveriYli-Iin Naseva51:00+2:4450:54
33257Sonja HiukkaMuonio54:00+5:4453:32
43756Oline MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF56:07+7:5155:45
53256Ellen KorteniemiPello58:51+10:3558:43
63906Rauha-Tuulia ErolaRovaniemi1:00:36+12:211:00:16
73260Maaren HiltunenRovaniemi1:02:41+14:251:02:07
83262Iita KoivistoMuonio1:09:13+20:571:08:46
93258Amanda KangosjärviMuonion Kiri1:09:14+20:581:08:46
103255Emilia KunnariSodankylä1:10:30+22:141:10:22
3259Linda HyökyMuonion Kiriei läht.
3254Erika VuorinenHaminaei läht.

KN40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 107, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13350Marika TiiperiJokivarren Hikoilijat41:2641:22
23870Päivi KivekäsTornio43:52+2:2643:48
33342Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven Aura45:30+4:0345:26
43325Outi SulasalmiOnmky/kkm47:36+6:1047:32
53328Miia HeikuraKemi47:41+6:1447:41
63351Maarit AlaHarkkari, Rovaniemi47:46+6:2047:34
73654Olga AbarovskayaKola NPP Energy SC50:01+8:3549:58
83336Päivi JunesTornio51:48+10:2251:44
93329Tanja LänsmanRovaniemi52:15+10:4852:07
103296Kristiina HiltunenTornio52:27+11:0152:19
113271Mari IntoSalo53:52+12:2553:52
123270Kirsi LuukinenKemin Seura-Ja Palveluskoiraker56:34+15:0756:29
133321Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen Oy57:27+16:0157:06
143320Mia TenkulaVaahtonaiset!57:59+16:3357:59
153298Sanna NivaSodankylä58:15+16:4858:15
163349Virpi LahdenperäVaahtonaiset!59:08+17:4158:54
173263Marjaana LaaksoKangasala59:22+17:5659:11
183354Katja Ranta-AhoKuortaneen Urheiluopisto59:25+17:5859:15
193353Heini KestiRovaniemen Seurakunta59:34+18:0859:28
203797Marina Ahl59:35+18:0859:35
213332Johanna KaakinenKemiönsaari59:38+18:1159:03
223330Kaisu EeroTurtola59:41+18:1559:32
233327Nina LuusuaÖvertorneå59:55+18:2959:47
243274Tarja IttelinKela1:00:05+18:3959:46
253788Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & co1:00:33+19:061:00:12
263872Rita BoineBK Tana1:00:57+19:311:00:45
273279Kati SaarinenRiihimäki1:00:58+19:321:00:48
283322Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen Oy1:00:59+19:331:00:38
293344Saija SaukkoriipiTornio1:01:03+19:371:01:00
303779Heidi NiskakoskiHaparanda1:01:20+19:541:01:14
313297Irina AikioSporttisiskot1:01:32+20:061:01:29
323291Mervi TepsaSporttisiskot1:01:40+20:131:01:40
333633Kristiina Hautamäki1:02:10+20:441:02:05
343326Minna LappalainenKemi1:02:46+21:201:02:31
353343Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion Kiri1:03:22+21:551:03:08
363272Renate WestlienTana1:03:28+22:011:03:16
373357Susanna HannukselaSähikäiset1:03:46+22:201:03:46
383310Minna LohinivaKeminmaa1:04:21+22:551:04:01
393304Niina ViiriTimirama Tupos1:05:04+23:371:04:39
403324Minna KyyhkynenKemijärvi1:05:40+24:131:05:19
413301Päivi OinasRovaniemi1:05:47+24:211:05:18
423881Arja UutelaTeam MMA1:05:54+24:281:05:43
433623Ulla KangosjärviMuonion Kiri1:05:59+24:321:05:45
443319Nanna KaarinevaPölkky Oy1:06:16+24:501:05:34
453874Sari Tapojärvi1:06:17+24:511:05:53
463873Susanna Bäckman1:06:17+24:511:05:54
473275Marjatta KoivurantaTörmänki1:06:18+24:521:05:43
483305Mari HyvönenRovaniemi1:06:21+24:541:05:46
493317Minna HyrkäsOulu1:07:02+25:361:06:54
503299Anne VäisänenKuusamo1:07:36+26:101:07:13
513290Sari UusimäkiYlitornio1:08:00+26:341:07:44
523282Teija PuolamaaRovaniemi1:08:17+26:501:07:53
533284Sirpa RuotsalainenTimirama1:08:40+27:131:08:15
543276Seija Pöyhtäri-KeränenHiuskeskus/himanka1:08:51+27:241:08:40
553266Kirsi VaaraVaaran Aihkitalot Oy1:08:54+27:281:08:20
563288Raisa JuntunenOulu1:08:58+27:321:08:23
573784Eeva Tuomenoksa1:09:04+27:381:08:59
583335Maarit JuottonenTornio1:09:22+27:561:08:55
593265Pirkko KarkiainenOulu1:09:46+28:191:09:08
603340Heidi KaikkonenKyläjoki1:10:09+28:431:10:04
613268Kaisa YlitervoOulu1:10:09+28:431:09:32
623341Marja TapioTervola1:10:38+29:121:10:29
633323Satu RahkolaTimirama1:10:42+29:151:10:17
643292Satu SoronenRaahe1:11:14+29:471:11:14
653749Maire KössöArctic Pipe Building Oy1:11:21+29:541:10:55
663300Tuija HeikkiläKemijärvi1:11:26+29:591:11:12
673286Marjut HämäläinenTyrnävä1:11:49+30:231:11:27
683348Kirsi-Marja InkeröinenRovaniemi1:12:10+30:441:11:52
693315Eeva RossiRovaniemi1:12:12+30:461:11:55
703293Anna-Maija KanninenABC Vaala1:12:18+30:521:12:18
713289Tiina MäkimaaTornio1:12:46+31:201:12:28
723309Pia TikkaJoensuu1:13:19+31:531:13:05
733331Pirjo ImmonenEspoo1:13:33+32:061:13:24
743776Anne HiljanenLumipuumat1:13:33+32:071:12:58
753775Leena MajasaariLumipuumat1:13:34+32:071:12:58
763352Minna SihvonenTornio1:13:47+32:211:13:21
773745Heli Veijola1:13:58+32:321:13:23
783345Kati MehtäläHelsinki1:14:07+32:411:13:57
793339Vuokko TyniFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy1:14:16+32:491:14:16
803280Denise DelaneySodankylä1:14:18+32:521:14:18
813277Fungayi MuzindaSodankylä1:14:25+32:591:13:56
823346Nina Östman-TylliKokkola1:14:41+33:141:14:34
833283Iris MäkinenRapurannan Reipas1:15:16+33:501:15:05
843765Leena LintulahtiAmmattiopisto Lappia1:15:26+34:001:14:58
853314Helena VipusaariHaaparanta1:16:25+34:591:15:51
863356Nina BomanJyväskylä1:16:38+35:121:16:19
873308Maarit VenäläinenJyväskylä1:16:39+35:131:16:19
883337Lea SaarensalmiRovaniemi1:16:57+35:311:16:47
893316Outi TakaloOulu1:17:18+35:521:17:18
903761Marika Kiikala1:17:21+35:541:17:21
913306Satu PerhomaaTupos1:17:35+36:091:17:10
923312Suvi AnttonenPadasjoki1:17:43+36:171:17:17
933355Jutta VesinJyväskylä Decostore1:18:05+36:381:17:45
943302Sari LaakkonenVantaa1:18:06+36:391:17:52
953338Mari VuolliRovaniemi1:18:15+36:491:18:05
963273Hanna PynnöniemiNokia1:18:35+37:091:18:06
973347Elina KottelinNaantali1:22:02+40:361:21:48
983334Satu JalkanenLohja1:22:17+40:511:22:04
993264Elina TuominenHauho1:22:45+41:181:22:08
1003333Päivi KolariKouvola1:23:06+41:401:22:53
1013303Virp AvaraAlavus1:23:57+42:311:23:31
1023295Sari FinniläNurmo1:24:08+42:421:23:39
1033285Tarja RuotsalainenTimirama1:25:00+43:331:24:35
1043869Sirpa PylväsLevi Golf1:26:07+44:401:25:44
1053318Anne AlatolonenKeminmaa1:32:10+50:431:31:58
1063311Päivi KuusiniemiIvalo1:32:10+50:441:31:58
1073894Harriet Urponen1:32:22+50:561:32:08
3313Miia HannunenTornioei läht.
3307Ulla LuokkanenOuluei läht.
3294Katja NyyssöläS-Market Ivaloei läht.
3287Mia Marika KittiKarigasniemiei läht.
3281Katarina EliassonIFK Kirunaei läht.
3278Eva NiemiIFK Kirunaei läht.
3269Maija PuranenJyväskyläei läht.
3267Sari KotonenLahtiei läht.

KN50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 72, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13364Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja46:5146:49
23360Anna-Kristiina KauppilaEspoo47:25+3447:21
33365Paula VuolleKela50:32+3:4150:29
43897Galina LukichevaApatity, Russia52:16+5:2452:11
53363Marita LindroosKela52:37+5:4552:31
63403Kaisa KiveläPosio53:21+6:3053:09
73414Marja NotkoJoensuu55:35+8:4355:14
83406Maija KoponenRovaniemi57:03+10:1156:44
93751Marja KilpeläinenOYS Vapari57:18+10:2657:13
103397Asta HiltunenOikaraisen Yöjuoksijat57:29+10:3757:13
113628Malfrid PalttoSirpma VS/Sirma IC57:52+11:0157:40
123415Päivi PiisiläKemijärvi59:35+12:4459:25
133392Maija TuominenAitoo1:00:57+14:051:00:40
143408Lilja TauriainenRanua1:01:03+14:111:00:55
153416Arja KumpulaKittilän Kunta1:02:42+15:501:02:23
163375Eija RosenqvistMynämäki1:03:20+16:281:03:00
173385Pirjo IlvesviitaRovaniemi1:03:27+16:351:03:20
183371Jaana PylkkänenLoviisa1:05:23+18:311:05:02
193411Tiina-Maria KukkonenPosio1:05:24+18:321:04:45
203407Helena HeikkiläAitoon Urheilijat1:05:52+19:001:05:35
213413Marja KukkonenLenkkileidit1:05:52+19:011:05:36
223905Kirsi MettäläSkanska1:06:36+19:441:06:03
233419Eija LavikainenKontiolahti1:06:49+19:571:06:27
243759Aino Imponen1:07:13+20:211:07:04
253791Eija RantasaloLapua1:07:28+20:371:07:10
263410Paula AlanenKurikka1:07:32+20:411:07:01
273396Kaisa HeinolaOulu1:08:12+21:201:07:54
283389Riitta MikkolaSodankylän Byakuya1:08:23+21:311:07:46
293402Essi VuolliKittilän Voima1:08:57+22:051:08:47
303399Helena PyöräläKuivaniemi1:09:04+22:121:08:48
313754Heli SiekkinenKiiminki1:09:06+22:141:08:51
323902Elli Sarajärvi1:09:20+22:291:09:15
333903Ragnhild Nilsen1:09:20+22:291:08:57
343412Marjo LanttoKeminmaan Kasellit1:09:34+22:421:09:21
353417Tarja MarttalaKittilän Kunta1:10:20+23:281:09:41
363359Anna-Maija MäkeläTampere1:10:31+23:391:10:01
373391Maija KorpiTeam Resiinakatu1:10:48+23:571:10:39
383362Rauni VäkkäräLohja1:10:52+24:011:10:28
393376Eeva TulppoAMC1:11:18+24:261:10:59
403659Virpi Pyhäjärvi1:11:46+24:541:11:15
413358Virpi Liisa BlomsterKeminmaa1:12:28+25:361:12:28
423370Sari KukkeenmäkiLahti1:12:30+25:381:12:10
433379Paula MarjomaaVantaa1:12:32+25:401:12:32
443377Sari KenttäläRovaniemi1:12:40+25:481:12:18
453404Ulla TikkanenHelsinki1:13:02+26:111:12:54
463420Tiina UusiheimalaHeippalat1:13:02+26:111:12:54
473378Maarit PannimaaYbt Oy1:13:06+26:141:12:39
483368Marja RekiläTutoris Oy1:13:15+26:231:13:04
493393Sari KunnariOulu1:13:19+26:271:12:40
503388Eija VuorentaustaRovaniemi1:13:33+26:421:13:33
513885Helena Veijola1:14:04+27:121:13:57
523383Tuija MatinlompoloPello1:15:20+28:281:15:20
533384Riitta LiinamaaMkv1:15:29+28:371:15:29
543386Heli LeinoRovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveys1:15:54+29:021:15:32
553387Arja HeikkinenTervola1:15:57+29:051:15:25
563372Ulla-Maija VirénEura1:16:31+29:401:16:22
573405Tuula Ylisaukko-OjaPello1:16:51+29:591:16:51
3395Jaana Väisänen-PulsaPello1:16:51+29:591:16:51
593382Tiina VahtolaMuhos1:17:18+30:261:17:09
603390Ritva KalloKylpylähotelli Levitunturi1:17:25+30:331:17:03
613380Lea KarastiPosio1:17:29+30:371:17:21
623409Sirpa KeisuTornio1:17:43+30:511:17:05
633418Riitta PostilaKittilän Kunta1:18:26+31:341:18:26
643374Marja PänttäjäRovaniemi1:18:51+31:591:18:09
653366Sirpa SippolaEspoo1:20:07+33:161:19:22
663400Maria KeränenTervola1:22:30+35:381:22:07
673401Mirja LeinonenKeminmaa1:22:35+35:431:22:12
683629Erna ErlandsenTana BK1:22:51+35:591:22:39
693394Hilkka KonttaniemiPello1:23:54+37:021:23:54
703373Satu SaloHollola1:23:57+37:051:23:31
713369Merja PäivikeHyvinkää1:26:06+39:151:25:44
723381Anitta AlarousuTornio1:28:42+41:501:28:07
3878Suvi Anttonenei läht.
3398Inkeri TuomivaaraPudasjärviei läht.
3367Sari LeppänenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ryei läht.
3361Kyllike LadvaHeinolaei läht.

KN60 10,0 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13740Nellia KonoplevaPoliarnie Zori50:1150:06
23430Maija KumpulaMaijan Putik50:35+2350:16
33429Pirkko PosioPosio50:45+3450:43
43901Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi53:45+3:3453:39
53421Anu MitroJku Jyväskylä1:00:58+10:461:00:58
63746Gunhild HellandNorway1:03:10+12:591:02:48
73433Armi TakalaKittilän Kunta1:03:54+13:421:03:34
83647Pirkko RantanenIkiliikkujat1:04:06+13:541:03:46
93426Helena HakkarainenRovaniemi1:05:19+15:081:05:09
103424Riitta RäisänenKemijärvi1:05:58+15:461:05:38
113425Arja RiihiniemiTornio1:07:33+17:211:07:00
123640Eija Lipponen1:09:13+19:021:09:00
133428Eija AnsamaaNurmijärvi1:11:51+21:401:11:33
143427Marketta KouvaPosio1:12:40+22:281:12:31
153742Raili SaukkoriipiHotelli Levitunturi1:17:39+27:271:17:17
163422Marja PeltoniemiHelsinki1:20:10+29:581:20:10
173423Tuula RaappanaSeinäjoki1:24:08+33:571:23:39
183432Tuula NarkilahtiIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi1:26:24+36:121:25:59
193637Pirkko RajalaIsoot Nuukat Laihia1:29:42+39:311:29:03

KN65 10,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
13438Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten Taru54:5854:56
23436Eila HolsterEttorinne58:02+3:0357:49
33441Irene HuhtaRovaniemi59:02+4:0458:59
43863Anja Turunen1:02:33+7:351:02:27
53434Vuokko PitkänenRovaniemi1:03:56+8:581:03:23
63435Marja-Leena PalokangasTornio1:06:54+11:561:06:47
73892Satu SokuraKotka1:07:11+12:121:06:37
83887Kaija PiispanenSaarijärvi1:07:47+12:491:07:17
93890Raili AnttilaKunto-Pirkat1:09:43+14:451:09:07
103440Leena PeltolaSuomen Konetalo Oy1:14:25+19:261:14:01
113439Riitta NivaSimo1:17:11+22:121:16:40
123437Arja ArolaMynämäki1:19:35+24:361:19:17

P12 1,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14051Matias RiipiKittilän Urheilijat3:073:07
24046Roope KlemolaOulun hiihtoseura3:073:07
34111Eemeli LepojärviOLS3:13+63:13
44017Akseli KeisuTeam Resiinakatu3:26+193:26
54061Aleksi VuorinenVeVe3:37+303:37
64106Pauli RomuRäntä Racing Team3:44+373:44
74159Juhana MäenpääSodVu3:47+403:47
84047Joona Klemola3:51+443:51
94156Leevi Alariesto4:24+1:174:24

T12 1,0 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14038Roosa JuntunenImmelän Vihurit3:103:10
24207Alma Carmona ToivanenImmelän Vihurit3:30+193:30
34088Maria-Sofia LänsmanRovaniemi3:32+213:32
44228Anni KarantaPohjan Koitto3:33+223:33
54072Meri ErkkiläLevi Ski Club3:38+273:38
64025Oona Ylävaara3:45+343:45
74064Venla Vatanen3:58+473:58
84074Elissa Kela4:27+1:164:27
94130Emmi LämsäKST4:33+1:224:33
104222Saana Harjanne4:48+1:384:48
114015Mirelle Siiskonen5:03+1:525:03

P10 0,8 km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14037Henri JuntunenImmelän Vihurit2:252:25
24137Veikka Mäki-RunsasSanta Claus Jr2:28+22:28
34063Valtteri VatanenROPS2:29+32:29
44120Paavo NiemeläIISU2:38+122:38
54164Veeti Jokela2:44+192:44
64186Jere SoininenEspoon Tapiot2:47+212:47
74110Otso LepojärviUkonjärven Urheilija2:49+232:49
84218Miikka Kreivi2:56+302:56
94166Voitto ReivoKIPs2:56+312:56
104124Pekka TervaniemiInari3:01+363:01
114040Timi Keränen3:07+423:07
124176Ville SalmelaRovaniemi3:13+473:13
134103Jori JuntunenPK-373:30+1:053:30
144223Vili KorvaSBC Levi3:54+1:293:54
154145Niilo PohjolainenKittilä4:04+1:384:04
164144Kristian LugovoiKittilä4:07+1:414:07
174139Jami Hassi4:10+1:444:10

T10 0,8 km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14173Viivi RaudasojaPohjan Koitto2:392:39
24213Heta RuotsalaPohjan Koitto2:42+32:42
34212Hilpi RuotsalaPohjan Koitto2:43+42:43
44133Neea LouhimaaSirkka2:46+72:46
54162Martta KoskelaTornio2:47+72:47
64132Lotta KiveläROPS2:49+92:49
74138Mona HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J.Korteniemi2:59+202:59
84014Henni HolsterEttorinne3:06+273:06
94134Nelli KoutaniemiImmelän Vihurit3:08+293:08
104004Siiri PoikelaNapapiiri3:09+303:09
4089Alisa NikkanenRovaniemi3:09+303:09
124147Liina KuivalainenImmelän Vihurit3:14+353:14
134107Ella RomuRäntä Racing Team3:15+363:15
144087Emma NikkanenRovaniemi3:16+363:16
154021Anni MikkolaTaipumattomat Rovaniemi3:16+373:16
164108Anja Hannola3:21+423:21
174183Iina VaaraLapin Veikot3:23+443:23
184084Veera Suomela3:26+473:26
194125Ruut TervaniemiRovaniemi3:28+493:28
204071Petra ErkkiläLevi Ski Club3:28+493:28
214109Laura TervashonkaRovaniemi3:29+503:29
4119Elli NieminenImmelän Vihurit3:29+503:29
234090Mindi LöfKeminmaa3:29+503:29
244062Aino-Kaisa RepolaSaarenkylä3:33+543:33
254175Milla SalmelaRovaniemi3:44+1:043:44
264007Oona LuotolaLevi4:00+1:204:00
4129Venla WunderinkImmelän Vihuritei läht.

P8 0,6 km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14187Joona SoininenEspoon Tapiot1:541:54
24036Jere JuntunenImmelän Vihurit1:55+11:55
34188Rasmus TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat2:00+62:00
44155Johannes MäenpääSodVu2:04+102:04
54169Niklas Tasala2:08+142:08
64117Santeri KramsuAlatornion Pirkat2:12+172:12
74085Eetu NiskanenTornio2:15+212:15
84073Aleksi ErkkiläLevi Ski Club2:16+222:16
94066Veikka MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:18+232:18
104105Jaakko PudasSerti Junior2:18+242:18
114240Severi SilvanderKIPS2:19+242:19
124095Anton SulasalmiKemijärvi2:20+262:20
134226Nico Lammassaari2:23+292:23
144195Linus JokelaImmelän Vihurit2:27+332:27
154070Lassi MarttalaKorttilankadun Kirmaajat2:29+352:29
164210Niko RousuKuivasjärven Aura2:29+352:29
174123Elias TervaniemiInari2:30+362:30
184174Väinö KoivurantaTörmänki2:32+382:32
1940054005 LV2:34+402:34
204083Verneri Suomela2:37+422:37
214076Marcus Kela2:37+432:37
224245Matias JohanssonKolari2:38+432:38
234239Paavo TakalokastariKIPS2:38+442:38
244199Jyry Noponen2:38+442:38
254193Hakan DineerLevi2:43+492:43
264194Ib MustafaLevi2:51+572:51
274192Luca JokelaImmelän Vihurit3:02+1:073:02
284241Oskari MerikkoHullu Poro3:06+1:123:06
4128Urho WunderinkImmelän Vihuritei läht.

T8 0,6 km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14150Sointu OinasPohjan Koitto1:571:57
24104Laura JuntunenIisalmen Visa2:03+52:03
34112Ria Suutari2:08+102:08
44052Lotta RossiSimon Kiri2:08+112:08
54161Armi KoskelaTornio2:15+172:15
64016Iida KeisuTeam Resiinakatu2:18+202:18
74030Helinä Koivuniemi2:22+242:22
84086Ella NiskanenTornio2:25+282:25
4131Laura KiveläPahkakummun Ponnistus2:25+282:25
104181Milja SipolaRovaniemi2:26+282:26
114163Venla Jokela2:26+292:26
124202Sara OllilaSodankylä2:27+292:27
134243Savanna TervoKittilä2:28+302:28
144043Amanda Lehtonen2:28+302:28
154113Anni SundelinPaljunilo.fi2:35+372:35
164114Emma PaavolaPaljunilo.fi2:42+442:42
174042Emili YlianttilaNorppatien Nopsa2:45+472:45
184055Emmi KinnunenLevi2:46+482:46
194179Minea LohinivaTormo2:47+492:47
204140Joanna Hassi2:48+502:48
214178Lila LummeMetsokankaan Reipas2:55+572:55
224091Jenna LöfKeminmaa2:57+592:57
234024Saaga Ylävaara2:58+1:002:58
244196Maija PunkkiLevi2:58+1:012:58
254093Malla PyhäjärviLokka2:59+1:012:59
264003Enna PoikelaNapapiiri3:04+1:063:04
274080Aurora Hakala3:10+1:123:10
284158Hulda Urponen3:27+1:293:27

P6 0,4 km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14149Aamos Oinas1:281:28
24057Veeti Sirviö1:32+41:32
34237Eemil SilvanderKIPS1:34+61:34
44247Tinovimba Mozinda1:36+71:36
54177Kimi LummeMetsokankaan Reipas1:37+91:37
64048Noel Nilivaara1:40+111:40
74136Otso Heinonen1:41+131:41
84238Lauri TakalokastariKIPS1:42+131:42
94018Viljami LindenRuskon Viima1:44+161:44
104029Aku Koivuniemi1:45+161:45
114020Atte MikkolaTaipumattomat Rovaniemi1:45+171:45
124165Taisto ReivoPulju1:46+181:46
134182Joonas SipolaRovaniemi1:49+211:49
144230Iisko Nilimaa1:52+241:52
154246Tomas RuotsalainenOulu1:53+241:53
164167Renne Rauhala1:56+271:56
174002Eemil PoikelaNapapiiri1:58+291:58
184122Jere Hiltunen1:59+311:59
194067Konsta MuotkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02+332:02
204191Miro VeikkolainenFC Santa Claus2:10+422:10
214203Kaapo KaivolaKittilä2:13+442:13
224031Noel LuukinenKemi2:17+482:17
234011Feeli HuhtakallioJalasjärvi2:23+552:23
244127Aatu Jokela2:24+562:24
254009Pyry Seppälä2:26+572:26
4056Lauri RajanenLeviei läht.
4013Veikka HolsterEttorinneei läht.

T6 0,4 km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14035Laura JuntunenImmelän Vihurit1:261:26
24185Siru SoininenEspoon Taitoluisteluklubi1:29+31:29
34201Saana OllilaSodankylä1:29+31:29
44184Ella VaaraLapin Veikot1:32+61:32
54079Milja Pynnöniemi1:36+101:36
64032Emma Vaarala1:37+111:37
74227Niia Lammassaari1:38+121:38
84065Veera Vatanen1:40+141:40
94219Nella Takanen1:46+201:46
104096Amanda VälimaaHaupa1:47+211:47
114143Minni Uutela1:52+261:52
124220Titta Takanen1:52+261:52
4236Inka NiemeläIisu1:52+261:52
144053Sanni VäätämöinenSannin talli1:53+271:53
154170Senni HänninenImmelän Vihurit1:54+281:54
164171Moona UusikartanoImmelän Vihurit1:54+281:54
174198Lotta NuottilaLevi1:55+291:55
184235Sinja SyväniemiKittilän Kotaveikot1:55+291:55
194116Isla KoivikkoOulu1:55+291:55
204115Inka KoivikkoOulu1:56+301:56
214197Vilma NuottilaLevi1:57+311:57
224044Ava Pasanen1:59+331:59
234010Iida KaasilaLVI- ja Konetyö Kaasila2:01+352:01
244118Sini KramsuAlatornion Pirkat2:02+362:02
254078Ellinoora VuolletImmelän Vihurit2:03+372:03
264157Hilda Urponen2:06+402:06
274081Rosa Hakala2:07+412:07
284069Iida MarttalaKorttilankadun Kirmaajat2:09+432:09
294094Vilma PyhäjärviLokka2:13+472:13
4151Nella-Maaria NiittyvuopioSirkka, Köngäs2:13+472:13
314221Jenna Kekäle2:19+532:19
324216Vilma Vaarala2:19+532:19
334233Nita Tervonen2:23+572:23
344141Emilia HietanenKöngäs2:35+1:092:35
354232Ella Salminen2:39+1:132:39

P4 0,2 km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14058Aaro Sirviö37
24244Konsta Pekkala41+3
34225Akseli MajavaKittilä41+4
44229Eeti Nilimaa42+5
54054Eino KinnunenLevi43+6
64034Arttu JuntunenImmelän Vihurit53+16
74234Simi SyväniemiKittilän Kotaveikot54+16
84208Teemu Haapalainen56+18
94135Urho Heinonen1:02+25
104049Aarne-Olavi TamminenKittilän Urheilijat1:04+27
114231Clari Lindström1:09+32
124146Konsta RuokojaImmelän Vihurit1:16+39
134160Viljo MäkilevoRaisio1:22+44
144152Veeti-Viljami NiittyvuopioSirkka, Köngäs1:23+45
154154Eliel Huilaja1:24+46
164209Jooa Kalliokoski1:29+51
174097Niko VälimaaHaukipudas1:38+1:00
184050Väinö-Matti TamminenKittilän Urheilijat1:45+1:07
194045Patrik EkPosion Pyrintö1:49+1:12
204101Elia Hangasvaara1:55+1:17
214077Joona Ijäs1:55+1:18
224102Nooa Hangasvaara1:56+1:19
234100Vertti Seppälä1:58+1:21
244172Paavo Hedlund2:02+1:25
254098Aleksi PutkivaaraRovaniemi2:16+1:39
264012Aukusti HuhtakallioJalasjärvi2:25+1:48
274041Leonardo VäliläLevin Heinäkengät2:50+2:13
4214Renne Välitaloei läht.

T4 0,2 km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
14153Elise HuilajaKaukonen40
24060Olivia WillströmLevi43+2
34023Roosa Ylävaara48+8
44028Onja Kearney49+9
54022Emma Raappana52+11
64068Milaja Lindström55+15
74242Odessa MerikkoHullu Poro56+15
84075Linnea Kela56+16
94033Anna Vaarala57+16
104190Aimi VeikkolainenFC Santa Claus59+19
114148Seela Oinas1:00+19
4206Joela HolmströmMuhos1:00+19
134168Selja Rauhala1:01+20
1440064006 LV1:01+21
154059Iina WillströmLevi1:02+22
164082Seea Hakala1:03+23
174224Venla JesiöjärviKittilä1:06+26
184211Hilma Ylläsjärvi1:07+27
194204Netta KaivolaKittilä1:10+29
204126Iiris Jokela1:10+30
214189Iiri VeikkolainenLukkarit1:12+32
224001Ellen PoikelaNapapiiri1:19+39
234039Siina Pintamo-KenttäläInarin Yritys1:20+39
244008Annareetta Seppälä1:30+50
254121Nella Hiltunen1:38+57
264180Iina OllilaKittilä1:40+1:00
274142Venla HietanenKöngäs1:42+1:01
284217Selma Vaarala1:43+1:02
294026Venus EskelinenKittilä1:46+1:05
304027Vanessa EskelinenKittilä1:47+1:07
314099Siivi Seppälä1:50+1:10
324019Freja Viitanen2:01+1:21
334205Nella VaattovaaraKittilä2:04+1:24
344092Viivi KuukasjärviRanua2:31+1:51
354215Vilja VälitaloKittilä9:16+8:36
4200Sanni Ollilaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English