32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi miehet 65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Timo Koivuaho Kunto-Pirkat    14:20:00   42:09 (1)  42:30 (1)  42:34  
2.   Markku Engberg Padasjoen Yritys    14:20:00   47:21 (2)  47:51 (2)  47:51  
3.   Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto    14:20:00   49:05 (3)  49:25 (3)  49:28  
4.   Timo Juujärvi RDS    14:20:00   49:06 (4)  49:32 (4)  49:35  
5.   Eero Hanni Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:20:00   50:52 (5)  51:17 (5)  51:21  
6.   Vladimir Konoplev Korotom    14:20:00   51:02 (7)  51:23 (6)  51:28  
7.   Jouko Heikkilä Kemijärvi    14:20:00   51:02 (6)  51:30 (7)  51:32  
8.   Pekka Oikarinen Vesimiehet Sport Stea    14:20:00   51:12 (8)  51:40 (8)  51:43  
9.   Eero Mursu Metsä-Mursu Oy    14:20:00   52:00 (9)  52:26 (9)  52:31  
10.   Paavo Uusitalo Kipinän Koski    14:20:00   52:05 (10)  52:26 (9)  52:34  
11.   Väinö Puolakka Rds Rovaniemi    14:20:00   52:14 (11)  52:41 (11)  52:44  
12.   Paavo Pitkänen Rajavartiolaitos Rds    14:20:00   52:31 (12)  52:46 (12)  52:58  
13.   Olavi Hartikainen     14:20:00   54:04 (13)  54:32 (14)  54:32  
14.   Pekka Keskitalo Kittilän Voima    14:20:00   54:08 (14)  54:27 (13)  54:38  
15.   Erkki Piispanen Saarijärvi    14:20:00   55:59 (15)  56:00 (15)  56:30  
16.   Truls Kjellesvig     14:20:00   57:14 (16)  57:37 (16)  57:43  
17.   Martti Anttila Kunto-Pirkat    14:20:00   58:25 (17)  58:20 (17)  58:58  
18.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärvi    14:20:00   58:57 (18)  59:33 (18)  59:33  
19.   Martti Holster Ettorinne    14:20:00   1:00:11 (19)  1:00:32 (19)  1:00:46  
20.   Valtteri Soini Tornio    14:20:00   1:01:05 (20)  1:01:24 (20)  1:01:35  
21.   Harald Solheim     14:20:00   1:53:48 (34)  1:02:49 (21)  1:03:11  
22.   Jorma Riekkinen Juankosken Kuntoilijat    14:20:00      1:04:21 (22)  1:04:56  
23.   Antero Markunsalo Kuopion Reipas    14:20:00   1:07:32 (22)  1:07:17 (23)  1:08:01  
24.   Martti Valtonen Orivesi    14:20:00   1:07:27 (21)  1:07:58 (24)  1:08:05  
25.   Toimi Rajala Raahen Maitohapot    14:20:00   1:09:01 (23)  1:09:04 (25)  1:09:33  
26.   Matti Mahlamäki Isoot Nuukat    14:20:00   1:09:27 (24)  1:09:19 (26)  1:10:01  
27.   Martti Puronen Peltolan Pedot    14:20:00   1:12:01 (25)  1:12:17 (27)  1:12:42  
28.   Oiva Lukkari Alatornion Pirkat    14:20:00   1:14:25 (26)  1:14:33 (28)  1:15:03  
29.   Rainer Ansala Metsurit    14:20:00   1:20:44 (27)  1:21:01 (30)  1:21:22  
30.   Raimo Ollila Muonion Autotarvike    14:20:00   1:20:47 (28)  1:20:53 (29)  1:21:26  
31.   Pentti Kananoja Laihian Isoot Nuukat    14:20:00   1:26:38 (29)  1:26:41 (31)  1:27:20  
32.   Elo Lepo Orivesi    14:20:00   1:29:25 (30)  1:30:15 (32)  1:30:15  
33.   Paavo Teräväinen Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:20:00   1:30:02 (31)  1:30:23 (33)  1:30:45  
34.   Veijo Hyytiäinen Tr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput    14:20:00   1:34:54 (32)  1:34:46 (34)  1:35:26  
35.   Asko Koski Tr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput    14:20:00   1:34:56 (33)  1:35:07 (35)  1:35:47  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English