32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi miehet 50

Lähtölista

3076Seppo KukkasniemiOrivesi14:20:00   3076
3077Hannu PeltomaaCorasport14:20:00   3077
3078Raimo KallioNokia14:20:00   3078
3079Tom Bengle-HansenTrk14:20:00   3079
3080Ari KukkeenmäkiLahti14:20:00   3080
3081Peter HietalaUtbildning Nord14:20:00   3081
3082Ali SaukkoriipiUtbildning Nord14:20:00   3082
3083Hans HarjuUtbildning Nord14:20:00   3083
3084Harri VirénEura14:20:00   3084
3085Jyrki UusimäkiYlitornio14:20:00   3085
3086Pekka SöderströmTornio14:20:00   3086
3087Aulis HuhtaYlitornio14:20:00   3087
3088Kari SalonenKonehuolto Salka Ky Orivesi14:20:00   3088
3089Olli KyllönenAMC-Rovaniemi14:20:00   3089
3090Reima ViiriLohku14:20:00   3090
3091Harri RomakkaniemiKirkkonummi14:20:00   3091
3092Esa KurvinenOnmkyu/raja14:20:00   3092
3093Juha ImponenOnmkyu/raja14:20:00   3093
3094Aimo VeteläinenKapustan Kalske14:20:00   3094
3095Mikael NorbergÖvertorneå14:20:00   3095
3096Kalevi KaarinevaKatzensprung Sv14:20:00   3096
3097Taisto KiveläPölkky Oy14:20:00   3097
3098Hannu KuukasjärviRanua14:20:00   3098
3099Jarmo NumminenLavia14:20:00   3099
3100Urpo VälitaloMkv14:20:00   3100
3101Jukka BisiVaala14:20:00   3101
3102Hannu Erola040-735134814:20:00   3102
3103Vesa VälipirttiKempeleen Maratonklubi14:20:00   3103
3104Kari KannistoEkocoil14:20:00   3104
3105Tapio PekkalaEkocoil14:20:00   3105
3106Jari SotaniemiPöykkölä14:20:00   3106
3107Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen Maratonklubi14:20:00   3107
3108Kari KonttaniemiPello14:20:00   3108
3109Heikki OjantakanenOlshe/off/oulu14:20:00   3109
3110Pertti RuokanenMco14:20:00   3110
3111Keijo VeteläinenKapustan Kalske14:20:00   3111
3112Jyrki KaskiSalo14:20:00   3112
3113Raimo KoponenRovaniemi14:20:00   3113
3114Jarmo NiemeläTokkapirtin Sprintterit14:20:00   3114
3115Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3115
3116Isto-Markus JärvinenHämeenlinna14:20:00   3116
3117Seppo LuomaLappajärvi14:20:00   3117
3118Reijo MalmbergTr/ Sähäkät Sähköheput14:20:00   3118
3119Juha TähtinenJuhaste14:20:00   3119
3120Hannu NikkanenNaantali14:20:00   3120
3121Kari VuorinenK.h.p.v14:20:00   3121
3122Matti VilmusenahoPaavola14:20:00   3122
3123Heikki KukkonenUkkometot14:20:00   3123
3634Harri Hietikko14:20:00   3634
3636Sune DahlvikORC14:20:00   3636
3644Hannu IsokangasVesimiehet Sport Team14:20:00   3644
3656Vladimir EbolaevEnergy SC Kola NPR14:20:00   3656
3657Sakari TörmänenRDS14:20:00   3657
3660Ian Jones14:20:00   3660
3747Juha LiljamoKeMaKi14:20:00   3747
3757K-E MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF14:20:00   3757
3764Aimo Stark14:20:00   3764
3766Juha TiilikainenKeMaKi14:20:00   3766
3774Esa HyvättinenCRA14:20:00   3774
3787Jorma SuonnansaloRDS14:20:00   3787
3792Aki MartilaSairion Karhut14:20:00   3792
3864Olavi HeikkiläHeinola14:20:00   3864
3867Reijo Salmi14:20:00   3867
3868Markku Tyrväinen14:20:00   3868
3879Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubi14:20:00   3879
3882Antti VaskivuoriTeam MMA14:20:00   3882
3888Aaro KemppainenTasamaan Talloojat14:20:00   3888
3896Jorma OjalaBlue lights14:20:00   3896
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English