32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Pertti Kvist Ao Lappia Kemi    14:20:00   37:23 (1)  37:44 (1)  37:44  
2.   Sami Välimaa Rds    14:20:00   38:10 (2)  38:28 (2)  38:30  
3.   Anssi Juujärvi Suomen Metsäkeskus    14:20:00   40:56 (3)  41:16 (3)  41:19  
4.   Samuli Tiirikainen Kittilän Lentoasema    14:20:00   41:36 (4)  41:56 (4)  42:00  
5.   Markus Keisu Team Resiinakatu    14:20:00   41:43 (5)  42:04 (5)  42:08  
6.   Yury Tschelichev Energy SC Kola NPP    14:20:00   41:53 (6)  42:14 (6)  42:18  
7.   Igor Kotyuk Energy SC Kola NPP    14:20:00   43:17 (7)  43:35 (7)  43:39  
8.   Henri Kulmala Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00   45:13 (8)  45:07 (8)  45:35  
9.   Jarkko Salmelin Ekocoil    14:20:00   45:24 (9)  45:43 (9)  45:48  
10.   Janne Hannola Lapin Sudet    14:20:00   47:00 (10)  47:14 (10)  47:23  
11.   Julian Reid Rovaniemi    14:20:00   47:41 (11)  47:49 (11)  48:01  
12.   Lasse Alaluukas Lahjattomat    14:20:00   48:19 (12)  48:36 (12)  48:43  
13.   Kim Lohiniva Keminmaa    14:20:00   48:35 (13)  48:55 (13)  48:57  
14.   Petri Hannila Caverion    14:20:00   48:51 (14)  49:15 (14)  49:20  
15.   Jukka Paananen Keiteleen Nuju    14:20:00   49:41 (15)  49:52 (15)  50:08  
16.   Vesa Pantsar Rajavartiolaitos Ylläksen Nousu    14:20:00   51:01 (16)  51:19 (16)  51:27  
17.   Tapio Manninen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   51:29 (17)  52:00 (18)  52:00  
18.   Esa Antero Kadenius     14:20:00   51:30 (18)  51:52 (17)  52:00  
19.   Lari Nissinen Tornio    14:20:00   53:20 (19)  53:22 (19)  53:47  
20.   Juha Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske    14:20:00   53:43 (20)  53:52 (20)  54:12  
21.   Kalle Kulmala Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00   54:46 (21)  55:12 (24)  55:12  
22.   Jani Karjalainen Oulu    14:20:00   54:48 (22)  55:01 (22)  55:14  
23.   Raimo Äijälä Met Äs-Sä Oy    14:20:00   54:50 (23)  54:41 (21)  55:17  
24.   Aki Pelkonen Tokkapirtin Sprintterit    14:20:00   54:50 (24)  55:06 (23)  55:17  
25.   Jarno Miikkulainen Corasport    14:20:00   54:53 (25)  55:13 (25)  55:23  
26.   Ilkka Kilpeläinen JuPu    14:20:00   55:06 (26)  55:37 (26)  55:37  
27.   Simo Vilho Havukorpi Juoksevat Puliukot (JUPO)    14:20:00   55:07 (27)  55:37 (27)  55:37  
28.   Mika Rinta Corasport    14:20:00   55:35 (28)  56:05 (28)  56:05  
29.   Hannu Luukinen Kemi    14:20:00   56:02 (29)  56:28 (29)  56:33  
30.   Vesa Isoviita Kuusamo    14:20:00   56:41 (30)  56:30 (30)  57:11  
31.   Jarmo Knuutinen Siikajoki    14:20:00   56:57 (31)  57:18 (31)  57:18  
32.   Jari Ylitapio Utbildning Nord    14:20:00   57:59 (32)  58:28 (32)  58:28  
33.   Matti Myllykangas Rovaniemi    14:20:00   58:43 (33)  58:51 (33)  59:13  
34.   Mikko Hämäläinen Bmh Technology Oy    14:20:00   59:35 (34)  59:45 (34)  1:00:03  
35.   Jani Närhi VR    14:20:00   1:00:11 (35)  1:00:42 (37)  1:00:42  
36.   Jussi Korpela Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00   1:00:27 (36)  1:00:27 (35)  1:00:56  
37.   Marko Nieminen Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00   1:00:31 (37)  1:00:38 (36)  1:01:06  
38.   Marko Siivonen Loppi    14:20:00   1:00:38 (38)  1:00:54 (38)  1:01:10  
39.   Janne Annela Are    14:20:00   1:01:15 (39)  1:01:24 (39)  1:01:44  
40.   Miikka Lumme Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00   1:02:06 (40)  1:02:10 (40)  1:02:39  
41.   Jussi Hakunti Utsun Riekkujat/mebegood    14:20:00      1:02:33 (41)  1:03:09  
42.   Sauli Tuomaala Keminmaa    14:20:00      1:03:38 (42)  1:03:52  
43.   Rauno Kallunki Pölkky Oy    14:20:00      1:04:21 (43)  1:04:27  
44.   Markus Oksanen Moniala.com    14:20:00      1:05:40 (44)  1:05:49  
45.   Hannu Hyvönen Rovaniemi    14:20:00   1:05:48 (41)  1:05:45 (45)  1:06:21  
46.   Esa Saaresoja Bmh Technology Oy    14:20:00   1:07:53 (42)  1:08:12 (46)  1:08:29  
47.   Tero Taskinen Bmh Technology Oy    14:20:00   1:07:57 (43)  1:08:20 (47)  1:08:36  
48.   Markku Papunen Team Kafii    14:20:00   1:08:48 (44)  1:08:46 (48)  1:09:21  
49.   Anthony Brantberg New York Rangers    14:20:00   1:09:12 (45)  1:08:57 (49)  1:09:42  
50.   Jarkko Tenoranta Lapin Lemmenkipeet    14:20:00   1:10:04 (46)  1:10:39 (50)  1:10:39  
51.   Harri Tapio Oulu    14:20:00   1:10:44 (47)  1:10:48 (51)  1:11:15  
52.   Jukka Rajanti Met Äs-Sä Oy    14:20:00   1:11:28 (48)  1:11:26 (52)  1:12:02  
53.   Kauko Katisko Tornio    14:20:00   1:13:22 (49)  1:13:18 (53)  1:13:58  
54.   Reijo Ollila Muonion Autotarvike Ky    14:20:00   1:13:45 (50)  1:13:47 (54)  1:14:19  
55.   Anssi Mäyrä Ekocoil    14:20:00   1:14:12 (51)  1:14:08 (55)  1:14:50  
56.   Jorma Tuomela Nurmijärvi    14:20:00   1:21:13 (52)  1:21:26 (56)  1:21:44  
57.   Jouni Möttönen Oulu    14:20:00   1:21:26 (53)  1:21:40 (57)  1:22:09  
58.   Jukka Jaakkola Lappajärvi    14:20:00   1:23:24 (54)  1:23:49 (58)  1:24:08  
59.   Janne Hyvönen Everacing    14:20:00   1:26:22 (55)  1:26:33 (59)  1:27:10  
60.   Jani Siivola     14:20:00   1:31:31 (56)  1:32:07 (60)  1:32:22  
   Sami Kontto Lappeenranta    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Erkka Lumme Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jan-Peter Hautaniemi Marginaalimiehet    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Teemu Väätäjä Kemingrad    14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tommi Salonen     14:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Kristian Mäkipörhölä Kemi    14:20:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English