32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi miehet 40

Lähtölista

3024Samuli TiirikainenKittilän Lentoasema14:20:00   3024
3025Jarno MiikkulainenCorasport14:20:00   3025
3026Mika RintaCorasport14:20:00   3026
3027Sauli TuomaalaKeminmaa14:20:00   3027
3028Jani KarjalainenOulu14:20:00   3028
3029Jari YlitapioUtbildning Nord14:20:00   3029
3030Sami KonttoLappeenranta14:20:00   3030
3031Julian ReidRovaniemi14:20:00   3031
3032Vesa IsoviitaKuusamo14:20:00   3032
3033Jouni MöttönenOulu14:20:00   3033
3034Miikka LummeMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3034
3035Erkka LummeMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3035
3036Kalle KulmalaMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3036
3037Henri KulmalaMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3037
3038Marko NieminenMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3038
3039Jussi KorpelaMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3039
3040Jan-Peter HautaniemiMarginaalimiehet14:20:00   3040
3041Jukka PaananenKeiteleen Nuju14:20:00   3041
3042Jani NärhiVR14:20:00   3042
3043Hannu HyvönenRovaniemi14:20:00   3043
3044Kauko KatiskoTornio14:20:00   3044
3045Kim LohinivaKeminmaa14:20:00   3045
3046Matti MyllykangasRovaniemi14:20:00   3046
3047Tapio ManninenKapustan Kalske14:20:00   3047
3048Esa SaaresojaBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3048
3049Mikko HämäläinenBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3049
3050Tero TaskinenBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3050
3051Rauno KallunkiPölkky Oy14:20:00   3051
3052Raimo ÄijäläMet Äs-Sä Oy14:20:00   3052
3053Jukka RajantiMet Äs-Sä Oy14:20:00   3053
3054Anssi MäyräEkocoil14:20:00   3054
3055Jarkko SalmelinEkocoil14:20:00   3055
3056Janne HannolaLapin Sudet14:20:00   3056
3057Lari NissinenTornio14:20:00   3057
3058Juha VeteläinenKapustan Kalske14:20:00   3058
3059Jarmo KnuutinenSiikajoki14:20:00   3059
3060Teemu VäätäjäKemingrad14:20:00   3060
3061Markus KeisuTeam Resiinakatu14:20:00   3061
3062Hannu LuukinenKemi14:20:00   3062
3063Aki PelkonenTokkapirtin Sprintterit14:20:00   3063
3064Jorma TuomelaNurmijärvi14:20:00   3064
3065Jukka JaakkolaLappajärvi14:20:00   3065
3066Markku PapunenTeam Kafii14:20:00   3066
3067Anssi JuujärviSuomen Metsäkeskus14:20:00   3067
3068Petri HannilaCaverion14:20:00   3068
3069Jarkko TenorantaLapin Lemmenkipeet14:20:00   3069
3070Sami VälimaaRds14:20:00   3070
3071Pertti KvistAo Lappia Kemi14:20:00   3071
3072Markus OksanenMoniala.com14:20:00   3072
3073Anthony BrantbergNew York Rangers14:20:00   3073
3074Jussi HakuntiUtsun Riekkujat/mebegood14:20:00   3074
3075Vesa PantsarRajavartiolaitos Ylläksen Nousu14:20:00   3075
3631Janne AnnelaAre14:20:00   3631
3635Esa Antero Kadenius14:20:00   3635
3652Yury TschelichevEnergy SC Kola NPP14:20:00   3652
3655Igor KotyukEnergy SC Kola NPP14:20:00   3655
3763Lasse AlaluukasLahjattomat14:20:00   3763
3771Marko SiivonenLoppi14:20:00   3771
3789Simo Vilho HavukorpiJuoksevat Puliukot (JUPO)14:20:00   3789
3790Ilkka KilpeläinenJuPu14:20:00   3790
3798Janne HyvönenEveracing14:20:00   3798
3800Tommi Salonen14:20:00   3800
3803Reijo OllilaMuonion Autotarvike Ky14:20:00   3803
3860Jarmo Kristian MäkipörhöläKemi14:20:00   3860
3871Harri TapioOulu14:20:00   3871
3893Jani Siivola14:20:00   3893
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English