Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:23:34 (1) | 1:23:50 (1) | |||
Sanna Kullberg | KU-58 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:24:25 (2) | 1:24:43 (2) | |||
Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingn Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:33:23 (3) | 1:33:41 (3) | |||
Leena Javarus | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:14 (4) | 1:49:33 (4) | |||
Anne Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:50:31 (5) | 1:50:38 (5) | |||
Maarit Aro | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:12 (6) | 1:51:28 (6) | |||
Paula Vedman | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:46 (7) | 1:53:03 (7) | |||
Anne Kangaskorte | Ankkurin reippaat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:46 (8) | 1:53:07 (8) | |||
Jaana Stolt | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:53:22 (9) | 1:53:37 (9) | |||
Jaana Leinonen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:43 (10) | 1:55:09 (11) | |||
Marika Alasuutari | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:51 (11) | 1:55:09 (10) | |||
Tarja Piirainen | Ivalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:59:41 (12) | 1:59:52 (12) | |||
Outi Parkkonen | Tuusula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:01:11 (13) | 2:01:27 (13) | |||
Katrina Wright | UK | GBR | 14:00:00 | 2:01:20 (14) | 2:01:30 (14) | |||
Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:01:45 (15) | 2:02:05 (15) | |||
Raija Hakola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:08 (16) | 2:04:03 (16) | |||
Maarit Slotte | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:16 (17) | 2:04:32 (17) | |||
Kati Koppinen | Ylämylly | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:05:44 (18) | 2:05:58 (18) | |||
Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:06:19 (19) | 2:06:29 (19) | |||
Heli Jäärni | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:06:57 (20) | 2:07:23 (20) | |||
Sari Saavalainen | Lehtorannan lupaus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:07:41 (21) | 2:07:48 (21) | |||
Marjaleena Pyhäjärvi | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:07 (22) | 2:09:34 (22) | |||
Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:48 (23) | 2:10:14 (23) | |||
Marju Keränen | Juoksunaika | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:16 (24) | 2:10:38 (24) | |||
Tiina Huilaja | Kaukosen Revontulet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:11:02 (25) | 2:11:08 (25) | |||
Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:12:11 (26) | 2:12:27 (26) | |||
Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:14:33 (27) | 2:14:50 (27) | |||
Natalia Vasuykova | Venäjä | RUS | 14:00:00 | 2:16:24 (28) | 2:16:29 (28) | |||
Arja Moilanen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:18:13 (29) | 2:18:27 (29) | |||
Sari Laakkonen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:19:06 (30) | 2:19:17 (30) | ||||
Kirsi Pääkkö | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:45:51 (31) | 2:46:13 (31) |