77 | Santeri Satta | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   77 |
212 | Christian Dierker | Ruotsi | SWE | 14:00:00 |   212 |
213 | Markku Erkheikki | Liikenteen turvallisuusvirasto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   213 |
214 | Tommi Foudilainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   214 |
215 | Kosti Hakola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   215 |
216 | Juho Hannula | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   216 |
217 | Hannu Helakorpi | Arina | FIN | 14:00:00 |   217 |
218 | Juha Honkanen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 14:00:00 |   218 |
219 | Antti Huotari | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   219 |
220 | Mikko Inget | Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   220 |
221 | Juha Jalonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 14:00:00 |   221 |
222 | Antti Jansson | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   222 |
223 | Timo Kaakinen | LKS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   223 |
224 | Tuomas Kantola | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 |   224 |
225 | Wille Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 14:00:00 |   225 |
226 | Mikko Kaunisvaara | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   226 |
227 | Petri Kilpamäki | Rovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   227 |
228 | Asser Kokkonen | IJS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   228 |
229 | Ilja Koljonen | LKS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   229 |
230 | Jani Kurkela | Pro Sählärit | FIN | 14:00:00 |   230 |
231 | Jari Kurtti | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   231 |
232 | Santeri Lahdenperä | Vantaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   232 |
234 | Santeri Meriläinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   234 |
235 | Hannu Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 14:00:00 |   235 |
236 | Janne Niemelä | - | FIN | 14:00:00 |   236 |
237 | Make Niemelä | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   237 |
238 | Markus Niemelä | Santasport | FIN | 14:00:00 |   238 |
239 | Jussi Nikula | Roinu ry. | FIN | 14:00:00 |   239 |
240 | Tapani Nousiainen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   240 |
241 | Sergei Novichkov | Russia | RUS | 14:00:00 |   241 |
242 | Jani Pekkala | - | FIN | 14:00:00 |   242 |
243 | Antti Pekurinen | Tampereen Lääketieteen Kandidaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   243 |
244 | Jussi Pesonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   244 |
245 | Niko Poikela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   245 |
246 | Juha Puro | Sähkötapio Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   246 |
247 | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   247 |
248 | Timo Rossi | Maksniemi Team Kipiti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   248 |
249 | Topi Ruokanen | JyLi Ry | FIN | 14:00:00 |   249 |
250 | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   250 |
251 | Dmitriy Savinov | Russia,Olenegorsk | RUS | 14:00:00 |   251 |
252 | Miikka Seppä | Urhoolliset/AMC | FIN | 14:00:00 |   252 |
253 | Antti Sirkka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   253 |
254 | Pasi Sjöman | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   254 |
255 | Janne Stenbäck | Vantaan hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:00:00 |   255 |
256 | Jukka Tervo | RoVS | FIN | 14:00:00 |   256 |
257 | Ilkka Tiensuu | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 |   257 |
258 | Tuomas Tuisku | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   258 |
259 | Ari Tukala | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 14:00:00 |   259 |
260 | Teemu Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 |   260 |
261 | Miika Vaara | Hikiset Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   261 |
262 | Teun van Dongen | Belgia | BEL | 14:00:00 |   262 |
263 | Vesa Virkkunen | Liikenteen turvallisuusvirasto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   263 |
264 | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   264 |
265 | Anton Yrjönen | Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   265 |
394 | Joel Warpenius | CROSSFIT SANTASPORT | FIN | 14:00:00 |   394 |
406 | Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   406 |
407 | Antti Mikkonen | FC Ylilyönti | FIN | 14:00:00 |   407 |
408 | Juhani Olli | Kuusamon Eräveikot | FIN | 14:00:00 |   408 |
410 | Antti Hietala | PolarPart Parkettityöt Ky | FIN | 14:00:00 |   410 |
411 | Kristian Kähkönen | Polarpart Parkettityöt | FIN | 14:00:00 |   411 |
418 | Antti Koponen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   418 |
421 | Ruslan Kazantsev | Game Insight | RUS | 14:00:00 |   421 |
424 | Antti Kutila | Kutilan Liikeene Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   424 |
426 | Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemen Reipas Boxing | FIN | 14:00:00 |   426 |
428 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 |   428 |
432 | Juuso Laitinen | Aslak - Oma Valmentaja | FIN | 14:00:00 |   432 |
433 | Teemu Niemi-Aro | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   433 |
441 | Ari Kilpelä | Rovanimei | FIN | 14:00:00 |   441 |
444 | Pasi Karvonen | Attendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham | FIN | 14:00:00 |   444 |
448 | Jussi Huhtala | FIN | 14:00:00 |   448 | |
449 | Mikko Niskanen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   449 | |
454 | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   454 |
458 | Pasi Valtonen | Tunturi Kiekko | FIN | 14:00:00 |   458 |
460 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 14:00:00 |   460 |
461 | Juuso Lakela | OPU | FIN | 14:00:00 |   461 |
462 | Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   462 |
474 | Tomi Maksimainen | Juntit OK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   474 |
477 | Eero Muotka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   477 |
480 | Sami Kallela | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   480 |
481 | Martin Sickl | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   481 |
482 | Ville-Veikko Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   482 |