Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:19:52 (1) | 1:20:10 (1) | |||
Hannu Laurila | Kemi AO-Lappia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:23:09 (2) | 1:23:30 (2) | |||
Nikolay Tihov | Energy sc Kola NPP | RUS | 14:00:00 | 1:25:47 (3) | 1:26:07 (3) | |||
Kari Pikkarainen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:27:41 (4) | 1:27:59 (4) | |||
Simo Vaarala | Kiitilän Urh | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:28:27 (5) | 1:28:44 (5) | |||
Risto Hannula | RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:28:28 (6) | 1:28:45 (6) | |||
Juha Tiilikainen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:29:23 (7) | 1:29:43 (7) | |||
Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:30:32 (8) | 1:30:50 (8) | |||
Valerio Angelucci | Italia | ITA | 14:00:00 | 1:32:42 (9) | 1:33:03 (9) | |||
Pauli Ranta | Muonion kiri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:33:09 (10) | 1:33:26 (10) | |||
Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:33:39 (11) | 1:34:00 (11) | |||
Aimo Määttä | Destia Oy Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:34:00 (12) | 1:34:17 (12) | |||
Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:34:22 (13) | 1:34:39 (13) | |||
Raymond Blount | South Africa | RSA | 14:00:00 | 1:34:24 (14) | 1:34:43 (14) | |||
Matti Koivisto | TUG | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:34:58 (15) | 1:35:17 (15) | |||
Kimmo Tauriainen | Ruka Charter Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:03 (16) | 1:36:15 (16) | |||
Pekka Kouri | TREMK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:27 (17) | 1:36:42 (17) | |||
Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:38:13 (18) | 1:38:36 (18) | |||
Jarmo Nasi | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:33 (19) | 1:41:46 (19) | |||
Risto Jäärni | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:42:40 (20) | 1:42:59 (21) | |||
Pauli Vierikkö | Häjyt jalas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:42:44 (21) | 1:42:48 (20) | |||
Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:09 (22) | 1:45:23 (22) | |||
Juha Sujala | Ounastalli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:46:29 (23) | 1:46:53 (23) | |||
Jukka Nevalaita | RAY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:46:50 (24) | 1:47:02 (24) | |||
Jukka Warpenius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:47:43 (25) | 1:47:58 (25) | |||
Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:48:01 (26) | 1:48:09 (26) | |||
Petri Pohjola | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:54 (27) | 1:49:43 (27) | |||
Asko Pirttijärvi | RDS | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:50:27 (28) | 1:50:35 (28) | |||
Heikki Imponen | Kemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:50:46 (29) | 1:50:41 (29) | |||
Pertti Välimaa | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:50:54 (30) | 1:51:13 (30) | |||
Sauli Saarinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:24 (31) | 1:51:41 (31) | |||
Kari Harmanen | Vastuuremontti Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:53:26 (32) | 1:53:51 (32) | |||
Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:51 (33) | 1:55:09 (33) | |||
Risto Köster Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:34 (34) | 1:55:54 (34) | |||
Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:52 (35) | 1:55:55 (35) | |||
Tuomo Nevala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:01 (36) | 1:56:26 (36) | |||
Olli Timonen | Loimaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:53 (37) | 1:57:12 (37) | |||
Tarmo Myllymäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:01 (38) | 1:58:15 (38) | |||
Markku Korpela | Kittilä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:26 (39) | 1:58:32 (39) | |||
Kyösti Mourujärvi | Yit Rakennus Oy, TPO | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:59:48 (40) | 2:00:04 (41) | |||
Kimmo Herranen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:59:58 (41) | 2:00:00 (40) | |||
Mauri Kauppinen | Yltsäri | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:19 (42) | 2:08:24 (42) | |||
Jari Rinne | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:25 (43) | 2:08:31 (43) | |||
Alpo Merilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:18:37 (44) | 2:18:47 (44) | |||
Arto Hyvärinen | Team Hyvärinen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:26:08 (45) | 2:26:19 (45) | |||
Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:31:10 (46) | 2:31:22 (46) | |||
Seppo Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:33:35 (47) | 2:34:01 (47) | |||
Veijo Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:49:57 (48) | 2:50:19 (48) |