Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

HD5KMH

Väliaika 4,6 km

11210Otto LintulaOK TrianFIN45:02
21117Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:07+5
31223Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN45:10+8
41149Melissa LönnströmOK TrianFIN46:28+1:26
51289Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:29+1:27
61277Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:31+1:29
71235Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN46:32+1:30
81211Elias LönnströmOK TrianFIN46:33+1:31
91207Ilari LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:34+1:32
101264Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:36+1:34
111144Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN46:41+1:39
121192Chira GullqvistOK TrianFIN46:43+1:41
131169Joona VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN47:01+1:59
141228Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:20+4:18
151270Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:23+4:21
161234Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:25+4:23
171163Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:26+4:24
181101Lauri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:28+4:26
191143Anni MäntyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:09+7:07
201248Kaisa MäntyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:11+7:09
211263Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN52:12+7:10
221107Anu KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN52:13+7:11
231291Matti HaarajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN53:15+8:13
241190Onni VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN53:16+8:14
251287Heikki LohiRastihaukatFIN53:51+8:49
261148Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:07+10:05
271139Liisa TiitolaKangasala SKFIN55:11+10:09
281150Pia HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN55:13+10:11
291255Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:14+10:12
301183Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN55:40+10:38
311257Aapo LintulaOK TrianFIN55:59+10:57
321297Timo LintulaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN56:01+10:59
331199Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN56:03+11:01
341185Riikka TunkeloHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:04+11:02
351104Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN56:36+11:34
361177Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:42+11:40
371256Nuutti JääskeläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:44+11:42
381202Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:54+11:52
1131Helena Alden-NieminenOK TrianFIN56:54+11:52
401193Niklas PalsioFIN56:57+11:55
411173Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:58+11:56
421267Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:00+11:58
431194Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:01+11:59
441203Arto PalsioOK TrianFIN57:02+12:00
451272Göran FuruIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN57:17+12:15
461179Arja-Riitta PaunaFIN57:24+12:22
471180Hanna LaisiFIN57:26+12:24
481161Katariina Kivilahti-MäntyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:12+15:10
491284Ulla-Riina MäntyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:13+15:11
501147Soili KokkonenFIN1:00:15+15:13
1126Minni RaitioFIN1:00:15+15:13
521290Anna HäröFIN1:00:17+15:15
1280Christian HindsbergOK TrianFIN1:00:17+15:15
541114Hanna MartikainenOC PuistoFIN1:00:18+15:16
551250Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:02:14+17:12
561106Katja JaranneFIN1:02:33+17:31
571269Jaakko MyllysOlavin RastiFIN1:02:40+17:38
581162Timo RantalaihoFIN1:02:53+17:51
591298Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:55+17:53
601296Ilkka ToivanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:58+17:56
611218Pia HeinonenFIN1:02:59+17:57
621208Kaisa PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:03:07+18:05
631216Henrik GustafssonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:21+18:19
641244Emma Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:22+18:20
651172Daniel GustafssonIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:03:27+18:25
661197Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:07+19:05
671231Tom LindénKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:04:39+19:37
681294Katariina ThomsonOK TrianFIN1:06:21+21:19
691175Kaisa ÄyräläFIN1:06:35+21:33
701159Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:01+21:59
711137Jyri SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:02+22:00
721110Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:03+22:01
731273Olli-Pekka ManninenFIN1:07:12+22:10
741121Pia SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:34+22:32
751130Tuomo HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN1:07:36+22:34
761103Magnus EngblomFIN1:09:32+24:30
771155Ville IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:09:57+24:55
781299Pentti BäckströmKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:01+24:59
791227Topi MattilaOK TrianFIN1:10:04+25:02
801191Esa MattilaOK TrianFIN1:10:06+25:04
811254Hans EkholmAkilles OKFIN1:10:25+25:23
821251Lasse PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:29+25:27
831153Kaisa JärnefeltFIN1:10:39+25:37
841246Marjukka KainulainenFIN1:10:44+25:42
851283Riikka KalmanlehtoFIN1:10:46+25:44
861182Annukka KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:51+25:49
871138Jorma SinisaloFIN1:10:52+25:50
881174Anton RosqvistFIN1:11:01+25:59
891275Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:04+26:02
901225Kirsi HiekkavuoFIN1:11:25+26:23
911281Ellen SillmanOK TrianFIN1:12:47+27:45
921249Saga WickholmOK TrianFIN1:12:49+27:47
1224Elli SchroderusOK TrianFIN1:12:49+27:47
941238Valter SillmanOK TrianFIN1:12:59+27:57
951252Martin WickholmOK TrianFIN1:13:56+28:54
961220Heini SanezFIN1:14:27+29:25
971116Seija-Sinikka LähteiläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:45+31:43
981201Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:18:06+33:04
1160Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:18:06+33:04
1001295Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN1:18:09+33:07
1011293Terhi RavaskaFIN1:18:38+33:36
1021111Veeti NuottajärviOK TrianFIN1:18:41+33:39
1031214Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN1:18:47+33:45
1041200Riku NuottajärviFIN1:18:49+33:47
1051168Elina NevalainenFIN1:19:08+34:06
1061279Iida-Stiina SuihkonenOK TrianFIN1:19:51+34:49
1071134Ella SaajorantaOK TrianFIN1:19:52+34:50
1081217Jack GrönholmFIN1:20:34+35:32
1091164Katarina GrönholmFIN1:21:12+36:10
1101189Liisa SundbergLynxFIN1:21:25+36:23
1111132Viliina SundbergLynxFIN1:21:26+36:24
1121230Karri KuusinenLynxFIN1:22:38+37:36
1131261Päivi VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:23:01+37:59
1141195Carita FrelanderFIN1:23:04+38:02
1151265Liisa MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:25+38:23
1161286Magnus LondenOK TrianFIN1:24:19+39:17
1171178Johanna JärvinenKooveeFIN1:25:24+40:22
1181151Marja HämäläinenFIN1:25:25+40:23
1191282Merja ElfvingEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:36+40:34
1201247Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:39+40:37
1211236Jouko ReponenRaisu LumousFIN1:25:48+40:46
1221133Johanna SilvennoinenFIN1:25:58+40:56
1231181Helinä MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:26:57+41:55
1241120Sirkka Liisa KumpulainenXYZFIN1:26:59+41:57
1251152Inga-Sofia SuihkonenOK TrianFIN1:31:50+46:48
1261156Emil PennanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:55+46:53
1271100Arto SuihkonenOK TrianFIN1:32:02+47:00
1281239Tiina HamunenFIN1:32:31+47:29
1291288Mirja OksanenFIN1:33:10+48:08
1301276Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:40+49:38
1311184Kaisa AhtolaEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:41+49:39
1321240Aino MyyräFIN1:34:47+49:45
1331158Ville LavikkaFIN1:34:51+49:49
1341136Antti NousiainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:34:52+49:50
1351204Inka KettumäkiOK TrianFIN1:34:53+49:51
1361098Elsa PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:34:55+49:53
1371096Hilkka LipastiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:36:10+51:08
1381212Katja HennierFIN1:36:40+51:38
1391232Marja-Leena NuuttilaFIN1:36:42+51:40
1401278Tuija LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:36:43+51:41
1411171Päivi EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:38:36+53:34
1421222Kaarina HolopainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:41+53:39
1431135Tuula VænerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:38:44+53:42
1441099Pasi PärnänenFIN1:38:47+53:45
1451095Roosa MuukkonenSK UusiFIN1:40:09+55:07
1461118Anni LaaksoFIN1:41:18+56:16
1471108Heli Tolvanen-LaaksoFIN1:41:20+56:18
1481268Lotta LaasonenOK TrianFIN1:42:27+57:25
1491245Viivi LaasonenOK TrianFIN1:42:42+57:40
1501140Leena-Kaisa LaasonenOK TrianFIN1:42:43+57:41
1511253Jesper LindbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:43:08+58:06
1521109May-Len AsikainenFIN1:43:25+58:23
1531259Jaana MäkinenFIN1:43:42+58:40
1541229Marianne AlhamoFIN1:43:49+58:47
1551243Henrik EkholmFIN1:44:01+58:59
1561128Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN1:50:29+1:05:27
1571124Mirva StåhlHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:41+1:05:39
1581213Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:43+1:05:41
1591165Zeev MeiriFIN1:51:50+1:06:48
1601196Vesa-Pekka MelleriIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:51:51+1:06:49
1611266Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:53+1:06:51
1621115Fabian LondenOK TrianFIN1:51:58+1:06:56
1631146Veli-Markus MelleriFIN1:51:59+1:06:57
1641205Vincent LångströmOK TrianFIN1:52:01+1:06:59
1651237Kullervo PakkanenFIN1:53:37+1:08:35
1661186Tarja PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:53:40+1:08:38
1671113Nina Hildén-SilvennoinenOK TrianFIN1:55:29+1:10:27
1681241Kristo ShuttleworthKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:02+1:12:00
1691112Päivi PollariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:34+1:12:32
1701262Lasse TupaselaFIN2:01:02+1:16:00
1711221Sini SillanpääKangasala SKFIN2:11:30+1:26:28
1721154Anu SillanpääFIN2:11:34+1:26:32
1141Raimo NiemistöIK ÖrnenFIN2:11:34+1:26:32
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English