Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

HD5KMH

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Otto Lintula
OK Trian
12:35 (17)
14:38 (12)
2:03 (1)
21:04 (1)
6:26 (3)
29:52 (1)
8:48 (5)
33:58 (2)
4:06 (3)
37:04 (1)
3:06 (1)
43:05 (2)
6:01 (78)
45:03 (1)
1:58 (2)
45:49 (1)
46 (2)
45:49  Otto Lintula
2   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:00 (8)
14:17 (5)
2:17 (12)
21:13 (2)
6:56 (5)
29:54 (2)
8:41 (3)
33:56 (1)
4:02 (1)
37:14 (2)
3:18 (3)
43:03 (1)
5:49 (68)
45:07 (2)
2:04 (4)
45:57 (2)
50 (5)
45:57  Elias Suurnäkki
3   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
12:08 (10)
14:20 (6)
2:12 (8)
21:20 (3)
7:00 (6)
30:02 (3)
8:42 (4)
34:05 (3)
4:03 (2)
37:22 (3)
3:17 (2)
43:08 (3)
5:46 (63)
45:12 (3)
2:04 (4)
46:16 (3)
1:04 (56)
46:16  Pyry Riissanen
4   Melissa Lönnström
OK Trian
12:52 (23)
14:58 (19)
2:06 (4)
22:16 (9)
7:18 (9)
31:41 (9)
9:25 (15)
36:33 (8)
4:52 (10)
39:58 (5)
3:25 (5)
43:55 (6)
3:57 (7)
46:28 (4)
2:33 (21)
47:21 (4)
53 (10)
47:21  Melissa Lönnström
5   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
16:06 (65)
18:12 (48)
2:06 (4)
24:09 (24)
5:57 (2)
32:36 (13)
8:27 (1)
37:11 (13)
4:35 (7)
40:31 (11)
3:20 (4)
43:57 (7)
3:26 (2)
46:32 (7)
2:35 (27)
47:25 (5)
53 (10)
47:25  Liisa Raasakka
6   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:43 (20)
14:57 (18)
2:14 (9)
22:01 (5)
7:04 (7)
31:19 (5)
9:18 (10)
36:20 (5)
5:01 (16)
39:59 (6)
3:39 (10)
44:02 (10)
4:03 (9)
46:31 (6)
2:29 (15)
47:27 (6)
56 (16)
47:27  Lenni Väisänen
7   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:35 (1)
14:11 (2)
2:36 (29)
22:01 (5)
7:50 (23)
30:58 (4)
8:57 (7)
35:21 (4)
4:23 (5)
39:39 (4)
4:18 (24)
43:41 (4)
4:02 (8)
46:30 (5)
2:49 (39)
47:29 (7)
59 (32)
47:29  Luca Kallela
8   Ilari Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16:11 (68)
18:16 (53)
2:05 (3)
24:11 (25)
5:55 (1)
32:50 (14)
8:39 (2)
37:18 (14)
4:28 (6)
40:46 (14)
3:28 (6)
44:00 (9)
3:14 (1)
46:33 (8)
2:33 (21)
47:30 (8)
57 (20)
47:30  Ilari Laakso
9   Elias Lönnström
OK Trian
12:50 (22)
14:59 (20)
2:09 (7)
22:18 (10)
7:19 (10)
31:41 (9)
9:23 (12)
36:32 (7)
4:51 (9)
40:05 (7)
3:33 (8)
43:54 (5)
3:49 (5)
46:33 (8)
2:39 (31)
47:32 (9)
59 (32)
47:32  Elias Lönnström
10   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:32 (16)
14:56 (17)
2:24 (14)
22:22 (11)
7:26 (12)
31:39 (8)
9:17 (8)
36:27 (6)
4:48 (8)
40:23 (10)
3:56 (15)
44:07 (12)
3:44 (4)
46:42 (11)
2:35 (27)
47:39 (10)
57 (20)
47:39  Aapo Liponkoski
11   Silva Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:08 (10)
14:24 (9)
2:16 (10)
22:27 (13)
8:03 (31)
31:44 (11)
9:17 (8)
36:49 (12)
5:05 (18)
40:37 (13)
3:48 (13)
44:03 (11)
3:26 (2)
46:36 (10)
2:33 (21)
47:42 (11)
1:06 (65)
47:42  Silva Kemppi
12   Chira Gullqvist
OK Trian
12:54 (24)
15:00 (21)
2:06 (4)
22:15 (8)
7:15 (8)
31:38 (7)
9:23 (12)
36:36 (9)
4:58 (14)
40:06 (8)
3:30 (7)
43:58 (8)
3:52 (6)
46:44 (12)
2:46 (35)
47:50 (12)
1:06 (65)
47:50  Chira Gullqvist
13   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
11:47 (5)
14:13 (3)
2:26 (17)
21:39 (4)
7:26 (12)
31:35 (6)
9:56 (27)
36:42 (11)
5:07 (20)
40:18 (9)
3:36 (9)
44:30 (13)
4:12 (10)
47:01 (13)
2:31 (18)
48:09 (13)
1:08 (72)
48:09  Joona Vuorela
14   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:41 (2)
14:20 (6)
2:39 (33)
23:32 (18)
9:12 (55)
33:25 (16)
9:53 (24)
38:22 (16)
4:57 (13)
42:20 (15)
3:58 (18)
46:49 (15)
4:29 (18)
49:20 (15)
2:31 (18)
50:08 (14)
48 (4)
50:08  Elina Lammi
15   Kari Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:12 (12)
14:38 (12)
2:26 (17)
22:13 (7)
7:35 (15)
31:46 (12)
9:33 (18)
36:38 (10)
4:52 (10)
40:35 (12)
3:57 (16)
46:00 (14)
5:25 (47)
49:10 (14)
3:10 (54)
50:12 (15)
1:02 (49)
50:12  Kari Heikkilä
16   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:52 (6)
14:20 (6)
2:28 (19)
23:46 (19)
9:26 (62)
33:36 (18)
9:50 (22)
38:32 (18)
4:56 (12)
42:29 (16)
3:57 (16)
46:56 (17)
4:27 (17)
49:24 (16)
2:28 (14)
50:15 (16)
51 (7)
50:15  Anniina Suhonen
17   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:55 (7)
14:33 (11)
2:38 (32)
23:48 (20)
9:15 (57)
33:38 (19)
9:50 (22)
38:46 (19)
5:08 (22)
42:35 (18)
3:49 (14)
46:54 (16)
4:19 (12)
49:25 (17)
2:31 (18)
50:18 (17)
53 (10)
50:18  Kristiina Lampinen
18   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:51 (62)
18:15 (50)
2:24 (14)
24:41 (31)
6:26 (3)
33:30 (17)
8:49 (6)
37:43 (15)
4:13 (4)
42:31 (17)
4:48 (36)
46:57 (18)
4:26 (16)
49:26 (18)
2:29 (15)
50:19 (18)
53 (10)
50:19  Antti Laatu
19   Lauri Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:45 (3)
14:14 (4)
2:29 (21)
22:51 (17)
8:37 (41)
33:22 (15)
10:31 (31)
38:29 (17)
5:07 (20)
42:40 (19)
4:11 (21)
47:17 (19)
4:37 (25)
49:29 (19)
2:12 (9)
50:25 (19)
56 (16)
50:25  Lauri Hautaniemi
20   Anni Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:54 (31)
16:48 (31)
2:54 (41)
24:25 (29)
7:37 (18)
33:49 (22)
9:24 (14)
39:03 (22)
5:14 (26)
43:19 (21)
4:16 (23)
48:21 (20)
5:02 (37)
52:10 (20)
3:49 (89)
53:07 (20)
57 (20)
53:07  Anni Mäntylä
20   Kaisa Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:54 (31)
16:48 (31)
2:54 (41)
24:24 (28)
7:36 (16)
33:46 (21)
9:22 (11)
39:01 (21)
5:15 (27)
43:16 (20)
4:15 (22)
48:22 (21)
5:06 (39)
52:13 (22)
3:51 (90)
53:07 (20)
54 (15)
53:07  Kaisa Mäntylä
22   Anu Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
14:09 (38)
16:41 (30)
2:32 (24)
24:07 (23)
7:26 (12)
33:42 (20)
9:35 (19)
38:50 (20)
5:08 (22)
43:28 (22)
4:38 (30)
48:25 (22)
4:57 (36)
52:13 (22)
3:48 (88)
53:13 (22)
1:00 (40)
53:13  Anu Koistinen
23   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
12:07 (9)
14:41 (15)
2:34 (28)
22:33 (14)
7:52 (26)
33:58 (23)
11:25 (42)
40:00 (24)
6:02 (46)
46:02 (27)
6:02 (77)
50:18 (23)
4:16 (11)
52:12 (21)
1:54 (1)
53:26 (23)
1:14 (90)
53:26  Oliver Schüle
24   Matti Haarajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:05 (27)
15:54 (24)
2:49 (38)
24:02 (22)
8:08 (34)
35:02 (26)
11:00 (37)
40:27 (25)
5:25 (29)
45:31 (23)
5:04 (39)
50:26 (25)
4:55 (35)
53:16 (24)
2:50 (40)
54:16 (24)
1:00 (40)
54:16  Matti Haarajoki
25   Onni Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:41 (19)
15:34 (22)
2:53 (39)
24:20 (27)
8:46 (49)
34:57 (25)
10:37 (33)
41:12 (27)
6:15 (54)
45:53 (26)
4:41 (33)
50:23 (24)
4:30 (19)
53:17 (25)
2:54 (44)
54:19 (25)
1:02 (49)
54:19  Onni Vepsäläinen
26   Heikki Lohi
Rastihaukat
15:43 (60)
18:15 (50)
2:32 (24)
26:01 (45)
7:46 (21)
35:56 (31)
9:55 (25)
41:07 (26)
5:11 (24)
45:50 (25)
4:43 (34)
50:34 (26)
4:44 (29)
53:51 (26)
3:17 (57)
54:51 (26)
1:00 (40)
54:51  Heikki Lohi
27   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:00 (47)
17:32 (40)
2:32 (24)
27:20 (57)
9:48 (70)
36:52 (43)
9:32 (16)
43:50 (44)
6:58 (83)
47:55 (31)
4:05 (19)
52:19 (28)
4:24 (14)
55:15 (30)
2:56 (46)
56:02 (27)
47 (3)
56:02  Pihla Hietanen
28   Nikanor Pitkänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:20 (40)
17:06 (36)
2:46 (35)
24:51 (32)
7:45 (20)
35:48 (29)
10:57 (36)
41:31 (30)
5:43 (38)
48:06 (36)
6:35 (97)
-
-
55:07 (27)
-
56:05 (28)
58 (28)
56:05  Nikanor Pitkänen
29   Liisa Tiitola
Kangasala SK
15:28 (54)
17:59 (44)
2:31 (22)
26:09 (47)
8:10 (35)
35:54 (30)
9:45 (21)
41:26 (29)
5:32 (33)
48:01 (34)
6:35 (97)
52:25 (31)
4:24 (14)
55:12 (28)
2:47 (36)
56:08 (29)
56 (16)
56:08  Liisa Tiitola
30   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
14:57 (46)
17:34 (41)
2:37 (31)
27:19 (56)
9:45 (69)
36:51 (42)
9:32 (16)
43:47 (43)
6:56 (82)
47:57 (32)
4:10 (20)
52:17 (27)
4:20 (13)
55:14 (29)
2:57 (47)
56:11 (30)
57 (20)
56:11  Pia Hietanen
31   Aapo Lintula
OK Trian
15:31 (55)
18:15 (50)
2:44 (34)
25:51 (40)
7:36 (16)
36:36 (37)
10:45 (34)
41:39 (32)
5:03 (17)
47:57 (32)
6:18 (87)
52:30 (32)
4:33 (22)
55:59 (32)
3:29 (67)
56:57 (31)
58 (28)
56:57  Aapo Lintula
32   Timo Lintula
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
15:42 (59)
18:18 (54)
2:36 (29)
25:56 (42)
7:38 (19)
36:44 (40)
10:48 (35)
41:43 (33)
4:59 (15)
48:05 (35)
6:22 (90)
52:35 (33)
4:30 (19)
56:02 (33)
3:27 (64)
56:59 (32)
57 (20)
56:59  Timo Lintula
33   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
14:05 (37)
17:05 (35)
3:00 (46)
24:56 (33)
7:51 (25)
36:15 (34)
11:19 (41)
41:52 (35)
5:37 (35)
47:24 (28)
5:32 (58)
-
-
55:41 (31)
-
57:04 (33)
1:23 (122)
57:04  Jouko Andelin
34   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:16 (29)
16:38 (29)
3:22 (74)
25:16 (37)
8:38 (43)
36:21 (35)
11:05 (39)
42:02 (36)
5:41 (36)
47:38 (30)
5:36 (62)
52:21 (29)
4:43 (28)
56:04 (34)
3:43 (83)
57:22 (34)
1:18 (105)
57:22  Paavo Holappa
35   Riikka Tunkelo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:16 (50)
18:03 (47)
2:47 (36)
25:53 (41)
7:50 (23)
35:59 (32)
10:06 (29)
42:17 (39)
6:18 (56)
47:30 (29)
5:13 (47)
52:23 (30)
4:53 (34)
56:04 (34)
3:41 (81)
57:26 (35)
1:22 (118)
57:26  Riikka Tunkelo
36   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
11:45 (3)
14:01 (1)
2:16 (10)
23:52 (21)
9:51 (73)
34:11 (24)
10:19 (30)
39:58 (23)
5:47 (41)
45:42 (24)
5:44 (64)
53:52 (35)
8:10 (124)
56:35 (36)
2:43 (34)
57:46 (36)
1:11 (80)
57:46  Topias Muukkonen
37   Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:39 (44)
17:59 (44)
3:20 (72)
26:39 (51)
8:40 (45)
38:38 (45)
11:59 (52)
44:58 (47)
6:20 (57)
49:23 (43)
4:25 (26)
54:11 (39)
4:48 (31)
56:44 (38)
2:33 (21)
57:50 (37)
1:06 (65)
57:50  Nuutti Jääskeläinen
38   Jyrki Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:00 (26)
16:02 (25)
3:02 (49)
24:36 (30)
8:34 (40)
36:46 (41)
12:10 (57)
43:16 (41)
6:30 (67)
48:25 (38)
5:09 (44)
53:34 (34)
5:09 (40)
56:42 (37)
3:08 (52)
57:54 (38)
1:12 (83)
57:54  Jyrki Louhi
39   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:56 (33)
17:09 (38)
3:13 (65)
26:31 (48)
9:22 (60)
40:23 (58)
13:52 (83)
46:09 (55)
5:46 (40)
49:49 (48)
3:40 (11)
54:25 (42)
4:36 (24)
56:55 (39)
2:30 (17)
57:57 (39)
1:02 (49)
57:57  Veera Turakainen
40   Irene Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:02 (36)
17:12 (39)
3:10 (60)
26:35 (49)
9:23 (61)
40:24 (59)
13:49 (82)
46:12 (56)
5:48 (42)
49:54 (49)
3:42 (12)
54:27 (43)
4:33 (22)
57:00 (43)
2:33 (21)
57:59 (40)
59 (32)
57:59  Irene Turakainen
40   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
17:06 (75)
19:37 (70)
2:31 (22)
29:26 (65)
9:49 (71)
39:25 (53)
9:59 (28)
44:55 (45)
5:30 (32)
49:23 (43)
4:28 (27)
54:07 (37)
4:44 (29)
56:59 (42)
2:52 (43)
57:59 (40)
1:00 (40)
57:59  Ida Heikkinen
42   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
17:08 (76)
19:33 (67)
2:25 (16)
29:30 (66)
9:57 (74)
39:25 (53)
9:55 (25)
44:57 (46)
5:32 (33)
49:21 (42)
4:24 (25)
54:10 (38)
4:49 (32)
57:01 (44)
2:51 (42)
58:01 (42)
1:00 (40)
58:01  Roosa Heikkinen
43   Niklas Palsio
13:58 (34)
17:04 (34)
3:06 (55)
25:08 (36)
8:04 (32)
36:42 (39)
11:34 (43)
42:10 (38)
5:28 (30)
48:39 (39)
6:29 (94)
54:19 (41)
5:40 (59)
56:58 (41)
2:39 (31)
58:02 (43)
1:04 (56)
58:02  Niklas Palsio
44   Arto Palsio
OK Trian
14:01 (35)
17:06 (36)
3:05 (53)
25:03 (35)
7:57 (28)
36:38 (38)
11:35 (45)
42:06 (37)
5:28 (30)
48:41 (40)
6:35 (97)
54:15 (40)
5:34 (55)
57:03 (45)
2:48 (37)
58:07 (44)
1:04 (56)
58:07  Arto Palsio
45   Helena Alden-Nieminen
OK Trian
13:12 (28)
16:13 (28)
3:01 (48)
24:14 (26)
8:01 (30)
35:28 (27)
11:14 (40)
41:34 (31)
6:06 (47)
48:09 (37)
6:35 (97)
53:57 (36)
5:48 (65)
56:55 (39)
2:58 (48)
58:13 (45)
1:18 (105)
58:13  Helena Alden-Nieminen
46   Arja-Riitta Pauna
14:29 (41)
17:58 (43)
3:29 (86)
26:35 (49)
8:37 (41)
38:42 (46)
12:07 (56)
45:02 (48)
6:20 (57)
49:37 (45)
4:35 (28)
-
-
57:26 (47)
-
58:27 (46)
1:01 (48)
58:27  Arja-Riitta Pauna
47   Hanna Laisi
13:48 (30)
16:48 (31)
3:00 (46)
25:00 (34)
8:12 (36)
35:33 (28)
10:33 (32)
41:14 (28)
5:41 (36)
49:46 (47)
8:32 (154)
54:38 (45)
4:52 (33)
57:26 (47)
2:48 (37)
58:35 (47)
1:09 (76)
58:35  Hanna Laisi
48   Göran Furu
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
14:33 (43)
17:59 (44)
3:26 (81)
25:22 (38)
7:23 (11)
37:11 (44)
11:49 (49)
43:08 (40)
5:57 (44)
48:43 (41)
5:35 (61)
54:27 (43)
5:44 (61)
57:17 (46)
2:50 (40)
58:38 (48)
1:21 (117)
58:38  Göran Furu
49   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:37 (57)
18:59 (63)
3:22 (74)
27:28 (59)
8:29 (39)
39:02 (51)
11:34 (43)
45:02 (48)
6:00 (45)
50:23 (50)
5:21 (52)
56:30 (46)
6:07 (82)
1:00:13 (50)
3:43 (83)
1:01:11 (49)
58 (28)
1:01:11  Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
50   Anna Härö
15:23 (52)
18:26 (55)
3:03 (51)
27:05 (53)
8:39 (44)
38:56 (50)
11:51 (51)
45:20 (53)
6:24 (60)
50:46 (54)
5:26 (55)
56:40 (50)
5:54 (71)
1:00:17 (53)
3:37 (73)
1:01:14 (50)
57 (20)
1:01:14  Anna Härö
50   Soili Kokkonen
15:40 (58)
18:44 (61)
3:04 (52)
27:01 (52)
8:17 (37)
38:46 (47)
11:45 (48)
45:13 (51)
6:27 (64)
50:37 (52)
5:24 (54)
56:42 (51)
6:05 (81)
1:00:15 (51)
3:33 (68)
1:01:14 (50)
59 (32)
1:01:14  Soili Kokkonen
52   Minni Raitio
15:19 (51)
18:28 (56)
3:09 (59)
27:10 (54)
8:42 (48)
38:52 (49)
11:42 (47)
45:18 (52)
6:26 (63)
50:50 (55)
5:32 (58)
56:36 (48)
5:46 (63)
1:00:16 (52)
3:40 (80)
1:01:15 (52)
59 (32)
1:01:15  Minni Raitio
53   Hanna Martikainen
OC Puisto
14:30 (42)
17:38 (42)
3:08 (57)
25:27 (39)
7:49 (22)
36:30 (36)
11:03 (38)
43:31 (42)
7:01 (84)
49:40 (46)
6:09 (80)
56:38 (49)
6:58 (101)
1:00:19 (54)
3:41 (81)
1:01:16 (53)
57 (20)
1:01:16  Hanna Martikainen
54   Christian Hindsberg
OK Trian
12:40 (18)
15:37 (23)
2:57 (44)
25:58 (43)
10:21 (83)
38:49 (48)
12:51 (67)
45:06 (50)
6:17 (55)
50:28 (51)
5:22 (53)
56:56 (52)
6:28 (90)
1:00:19 (54)
3:23 (61)
1:01:21 (54)
1:02 (49)
1:01:21  Christian Hindsberg
55   Katariina Kivilahti-Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:33 (56)
19:05 (64)
3:32 (90)
27:27 (58)
8:22 (38)
39:16 (52)
11:49 (49)
45:25 (54)
6:09 (49)
50:41 (53)
5:16 (49)
56:33 (47)
5:52 (69)
1:00:12 (49)
3:39 (76)
1:01:32 (55)
1:20 (113)
1:01:32  Katariina Kivilahti-Mäntylä
56   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
16:09 (67)
19:20 (65)
3:11 (63)
30:49 (70)
11:29 (97)
43:23 (70)
12:34 (63)
49:47 (67)
6:24 (60)
55:00 (67)
5:13 (47)
1:00:05 (57)
5:05 (38)
1:02:14 (56)
2:09 (7)
1:03:25 (56)
1:11 (80)
1:03:25  Miska Riissanen
57   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
15:26 (53)
18:14 (49)
2:48 (37)
27:48 (61)
9:34 (66)
43:11 (68)
15:23 (103)
49:02 (63)
5:51 (43)
54:18 (59)
5:16 (49)
1:00:21 (61)
6:03 (79)
1:02:40 (58)
2:19 (11)
1:03:40 (57)
1:00 (40)
1:03:40  Jaakko Myllys
58   Timo Rantalaiho
12:22 (15)
14:26 (10)
2:04 (2)
22:24 (12)
7:58 (29)
36:01 (33)
13:37 (79)
41:44 (34)
5:43 (38)
55:02 (68)
13:18 (177)
59:32 (56)
4:30 (19)
1:02:53 (59)
3:21 (58)
1:03:43 (58)
50 (5)
1:03:43  Timo Rantalaiho
59   Katja Jaranne
19:06 (102)
22:08 (95)
3:02 (49)
31:08 (76)
9:00 (52)
42:49 (64)
11:41 (46)
49:12 (65)
6:23 (59)
54:58 (66)
5:46 (66)
1:00:24 (62)
5:26 (49)
1:02:33 (57)
2:09 (7)
1:03:49 (59)
1:16 (97)
1:03:49  Katja Jaranne
60   Pia Heinonen
18:30 (93)
21:38 (89)
3:08 (57)
31:04 (75)
9:26 (62)
43:17 (69)
12:13 (60)
49:50 (68)
6:33 (69)
54:30 (61)
4:40 (32)
1:00:26 (63)
5:56 (74)
1:02:59 (62)
2:33 (21)
1:04:05 (60)
1:06 (65)
1:04:05  Pia Heinonen
61   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:47 (61)
18:54 (62)
3:07 (56)
28:36 (64)
9:42 (68)
40:36 (60)
12:00 (53)
47:01 (59)
6:25 (62)
54:26 (60)
7:25 (120)
1:00:14 (59)
5:48 (65)
1:02:56 (60)
2:42 (33)
1:04:09 (61)
1:13 (86)
1:04:09  Lenni Kallela
62   Kaisa Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
17:12 (78)
20:23 (75)
3:11 (63)
31:00 (74)
10:37 (88)
43:03 (66)
12:03 (54)
49:56 (69)
6:53 (80)
54:34 (62)
4:38 (30)
1:00:30 (65)
5:56 (74)
1:03:07 (63)
2:37 (30)
1:04:16 (62)
1:09 (76)
1:04:16  Kaisa Pohjola
63   Ilkka Toivanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:51 (45)
18:28 (56)
3:37 (95)
27:40 (60)
9:12 (55)
40:42 (61)
13:02 (69)
47:19 (60)
6:37 (73)
53:35 (58)
6:16 (85)
59:23 (53)
5:48 (65)
1:02:58 (61)
3:35 (72)
1:04:32 (63)
1:34 (147)
1:04:32  Ilkka Toivanen
64   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
18:38 (96)
21:48 (91)
3:10 (60)
30:53 (72)
9:05 (53)
43:05 (67)
12:12 (59)
49:33 (66)
6:28 (65)
54:52 (65)
5:19 (51)
1:00:27 (64)
5:35 (56)
1:03:22 (64)
2:55 (45)
1:04:36 (64)
1:14 (90)
1:04:36  Emma Ylä-Oijala
65   Daniel Gustafsson
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:55 (25)
16:05 (27)
3:10 (60)
26:04 (46)
9:59 (78)
39:39 (55)
13:35 (76)
46:46 (58)
7:07 (88)
53:15 (57)
6:29 (94)
59:29 (55)
6:14 (86)
1:03:27 (66)
3:58 (99)
1:04:59 (65)
1:32 (145)
1:04:59  Daniel Gustafsson
66   Henrik Gustafsson
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:45 (21)
16:02 (25)
3:17 (68)
26:00 (44)
9:58 (77)
39:42 (56)
13:42 (80)
46:44 (57)
7:02 (86)
53:08 (56)
6:24 (91)
59:25 (54)
6:17 (87)
1:03:22 (64)
3:57 (97)
1:05:01 (66)
1:39 (154)
1:05:01  Henrik Gustafsson
67   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:07 (48)
18:32 (58)
3:25 (78)
28:29 (62)
9:57 (74)
41:37 (62)
13:08 (70)
48:52 (61)
7:15 (92)
54:39 (63)
5:47 (67)
1:00:12 (58)
5:33 (53)
1:04:07 (67)
3:55 (93)
1:05:07 (67)
1:00 (40)
1:05:07  Amalia Linden
68   Tom Lindén
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
15:10 (49)
18:33 (59)
3:23 (76)
28:30 (63)
9:57 (74)
41:43 (63)
13:13 (71)
48:53 (62)
7:10 (89)
54:41 (64)
5:48 (69)
1:00:14 (59)
5:33 (53)
1:04:38 (68)
4:24 (113)
1:06:15 (68)
1:37 (152)
1:06:15  Tom Lindén
69   Kaisa Äyrälä
18:33 (94)
21:59 (93)
3:26 (81)
31:30 (79)
9:31 (64)
44:15 (74)
12:45 (66)
50:45 (73)
6:30 (67)
55:49 (71)
5:04 (39)
1:02:01 (67)
6:12 (85)
1:06:36 (70)
4:35 (121)
1:07:38 (69)
1:02 (49)
1:07:38  Kaisa Äyrälä
70   Katariina Thomson
OK Trian
18:41 (97)
22:00 (94)
3:19 (70)
31:36 (81)
9:36 (67)
44:13 (73)
12:37 (64)
50:41 (72)
6:28 (65)
55:46 (70)
5:05 (42)
1:01:55 (66)
6:09 (83)
1:06:22 (69)
4:27 (116)
1:07:39 (70)
1:17 (99)
1:07:39  Katariina Thomson
71   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:16 (88)
21:31 (87)
3:15 (67)
30:48 (69)
9:17 (59)
43:31 (71)
12:43 (65)
50:11 (70)
6:40 (75)
57:06 (72)
6:55 (108)
1:03:24 (69)
6:18 (88)
1:07:03 (72)
3:39 (76)
1:08:00 (71)
57 (20)
1:08:00  Jyri Säyriö
72   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:01 (64)
19:37 (70)
3:36 (94)
31:58 (85)
12:21 (110)
46:41 (80)
14:43 (90)
53:18 (77)
6:37 (73)
58:22 (75)
5:04 (39)
1:03:36 (72)
5:14 (42)
1:07:04 (73)
3:28 (66)
1:08:03 (72)
59 (32)
1:08:03  Aapo Hyyrynen
73   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:55 (63)
19:34 (68)
3:39 (98)
31:51 (84)
12:17 (109)
46:35 (79)
14:44 (91)
53:10 (76)
6:35 (71)
58:15 (74)
5:05 (42)
1:03:24 (69)
5:09 (40)
1:07:01 (71)
3:37 (73)
1:08:13 (73)
1:12 (83)
1:08:13  Virpi Hyyrynen
74   Olli-Pekka Manninen
19:12 (104)
22:10 (96)
2:58 (45)
30:51 (71)
8:41 (46)
42:56 (65)
12:05 (55)
49:06 (64)
6:10 (50)
55:26 (69)
6:20 (88)
1:03:07 (68)
7:41 (115)
1:07:13 (74)
4:06 (105)
1:08:32 (74)
1:19 (111)
1:08:32  Olli-Pekka Manninen
75   Pia Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:17 (89)
21:42 (90)
3:25 (78)
31:13 (77)
9:31 (64)
43:32 (72)
12:19 (61)
50:19 (71)
6:47 (78)
57:25 (73)
7:06 (113)
1:03:28 (71)
6:03 (79)
1:07:34 (75)
4:06 (105)
1:08:52 (75)
1:18 (105)
1:08:52  Pia Säyriö
76   Tuomo Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
20:10 (120)
23:44 (106)
3:34 (93)
33:00 (87)
9:16 (58)
47:02 (82)
14:02 (85)
53:37 (79)
6:35 (71)
58:38 (77)
5:01 (38)
1:03:59 (73)
5:21 (44)
1:07:37 (76)
3:38 (75)
1:09:06 (76)
1:29 (136)
1:09:06  Tuomo Heinonen
77   Jouni Peltoniemi
Espoon Akilles
18:12 (87)
21:37 (88)
3:25 (78)
32:50 (86)
11:13 (94)
46:26 (78)
13:36 (78)
53:27 (78)
7:01 (84)
59:21 (79)
5:54 (73)
1:05:18 (75)
5:57 (76)
1:08:57 (77)
3:39 (76)
1:10:15 (77)
1:18 (105)
1:10:15  Jouni Peltoniemi
78   Magnus Engblom
14:12 (39)
18:33 (59)
4:21 (119)
27:14 (55)
8:41 (46)
40:15 (57)
13:01 (68)
51:04 (74)
10:49 (147)
59:14 (78)
8:10 (142)
1:05:12 (74)
5:58 (77)
1:09:32 (78)
4:20 (112)
1:10:49 (78)
1:17 (99)
1:10:49  Magnus Engblom
79   Ville Isoniemi
OK Trian
17:10 (77)
21:11 (85)
4:01 (108)
34:09 (96)
12:58 (116)
48:53 (92)
14:44 (91)
55:33 (88)
6:40 (75)
1:01:09 (84)
5:36 (62)
1:06:31 (78)
5:22 (46)
1:09:57 (79)
3:26 (63)
1:11:03 (79)
1:06 (65)
1:11:03  Ville Isoniemi
80   Pentti Bäckström
Karkki-Rasti
26:28 (168)
29:21 (153)
2:53 (39)
38:11 (116)
8:50 (50)
51:31 (101)
13:20 (72)
56:52 (91)
5:21 (28)
1:01:48 (91)
4:56 (37)
1:06:28 (77)
4:40 (27)
1:10:02 (80)
3:34 (70)
1:11:16 (80)
1:14 (90)
1:11:16  Pentti Bäckström
81   Esa Mattila
OK Trian
16:52 (72)
20:22 (73)
3:30 (88)
30:39 (67)
10:17 (82)
48:07 (86)
17:28 (119)
55:36 (89)
7:29 (96)
1:01:25 (89)
5:49 (71)
1:06:54 (86)
5:29 (51)
1:10:06 (82)
3:12 (55)
1:11:29 (81)
1:23 (122)
1:11:29  Esa Mattila
81   Topi Mattila
OK Trian
16:50 (71)
20:22 (73)
3:32 (90)
30:56 (73)
10:34 (86)
47:57 (85)
17:01 (116)
55:39 (90)
7:42 (100)
1:01:30 (90)
5:51 (72)
1:06:51 (85)
5:21 (44)
1:10:04 (81)
3:13 (56)
1:11:29 (81)
1:25 (127)
1:11:29  Topi Mattila
83   Lasse Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
30:50 (176)
33:22 (173)
2:32 (24)
42:28 (137)
9:06 (54)
52:09 (104)
9:41 (20)
57:15 (95)
5:06 (19)
1:02:44 (92)
5:29 (56)
1:07:23 (89)
4:39 (26)
1:10:29 (84)
3:06 (51)
1:11:36 (83)
1:07 (71)
1:11:36  Lasse Peltonen
84   Anton Rosqvist
12:17 (14)
14:39 (14)
2:22 (13)
22:43 (16)
8:04 (32)
45:21 (76)
22:38 (162)
53:00 (75)
7:39 (99)
58:31 (76)
5:31 (57)
1:06:21 (76)
7:50 (117)
1:11:02 (90)
4:41 (123)
1:11:39 (84)
37 (1)
1:11:39  Anton Rosqvist
85   Hans Ekholm
Akilles OK
17:16 (79)
21:14 (86)
3:58 (102)
34:04 (94)
12:50 (115)
48:49 (91)
14:45 (93)
55:32 (87)
6:43 (77)
1:01:06 (83)
5:34 (60)
1:06:42 (82)
5:36 (57)
1:10:26 (83)
3:44 (85)
1:11:44 (85)
1:18 (105)
1:11:44  Hans Ekholm
86   Kaisa Järnefelt
19:37 (111)
24:12 (114)
4:35 (133)
34:02 (93)
9:50 (72)
48:10 (87)
14:08 (87)
55:02 (83)
6:52 (79)
1:01:15 (86)
6:13 (83)
1:06:40 (81)
5:25 (47)
1:10:41 (85)
4:01 (102)
1:11:56 (86)
1:15 (94)
1:11:56  Kaisa Järnefelt
86   Riikka Kalmanlehto
17:19 (80)
20:36 (78)
3:17 (68)
31:33 (80)
10:57 (90)
45:35 (77)
14:02 (85)
55:06 (85)
9:31 (129)
1:01:17 (87)
6:11 (81)
1:06:44 (83)
5:27 (50)
1:10:46 (87)
4:02 (103)
1:11:56 (86)
1:10 (79)
1:11:56  Riikka Kalmanlehto
88   Annukka Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
17:35 (84)
21:05 (83)
3:30 (88)
31:21 (78)
10:16 (81)
47:54 (84)
16:33 (113)
55:04 (84)
7:10 (89)
1:01:02 (82)
5:58 (75)
1:06:56 (87)
5:54 (71)
1:10:51 (88)
3:55 (93)
1:11:59 (88)
1:08 (72)
1:11:59  Annukka Kiiski
89   Marjukka Kainulainen
19:44 (113)
24:17 (117)
4:33 (130)
34:16 (99)
9:59 (78)
48:14 (88)
13:58 (84)
55:08 (86)
6:54 (81)
1:01:12 (85)
6:04 (79)
1:06:48 (84)
5:36 (57)
1:10:44 (86)
3:56 (96)
1:12:04 (89)
1:20 (113)
1:12:04  Marjukka Kainulainen
90   Jorma Sinisalo
18:28 (92)
21:54 (92)
3:26 (81)
30:44 (68)
8:50 (50)
44:19 (75)
13:35 (76)
54:54 (81)
10:35 (146)
1:01:21 (88)
6:27 (93)
1:07:01 (88)
5:40 (59)
1:10:53 (89)
3:52 (91)
1:12:20 (90)
1:27 (131)
1:12:20  Jorma Sinisalo
91   Tuulikki Asmundela
Suunta Jyväskylä
19:56 (115)
23:56 (109)
4:00 (106)
33:57 (92)
10:01 (80)
47:23 (83)
13:26 (73)
54:57 (82)
7:34 (98)
1:00:52 (81)
5:55 (74)
1:06:36 (80)
5:44 (61)
1:11:05 (91)
4:29 (117)
1:12:34 (91)
1:29 (136)
1:12:34  Tuulikki Asmundela
92   Kirsi Hiekkavuo
18:47 (99)
23:03 (100)
4:16 (115)
33:24 (89)
10:21 (83)
46:54 (81)
13:30 (74)
54:21 (80)
7:27 (94)
1:00:24 (80)
6:03 (78)
1:06:34 (79)
6:10 (84)
1:11:25 (92)
4:51 (130)
1:12:51 (92)
1:26 (130)
1:12:51  Kirsi Hiekkavuo
93   Ellen Sillman
OK Trian
16:35 (70)
19:31 (66)
2:56 (43)
31:38 (82)
12:07 (106)
52:07 (103)
20:29 (150)
58:14 (101)
6:07 (48)
1:03:25 (93)
5:11 (45)
1:10:23 (90)
6:58 (101)
1:12:48 (93)
2:25 (12)
1:13:39 (93)
51 (7)
1:13:39  Ellen Sillman
94   Elli Schroderus
OK Trian
16:29 (69)
19:34 (68)
3:05 (53)
31:41 (83)
12:07 (106)
52:06 (102)
20:25 (149)
58:18 (102)
6:12 (53)
1:03:29 (94)
5:11 (45)
1:10:25 (91)
6:56 (99)
1:12:50 (95)
2:25 (12)
1:13:41 (94)
51 (7)
1:13:41  Elli Schroderus
95   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
16:56 (73)
20:33 (77)
3:37 (95)
34:24 (101)
13:51 (130)
49:31 (97)
15:07 (98)
56:59 (92)
7:28 (95)
1:05:27 (104)
8:28 (152)
1:10:46 (94)
5:19 (43)
1:12:49 (94)
2:03 (3)
1:13:45 (95)
56 (16)
1:13:45  Saga Wickholm
96   Valter Sillman
OK Trian
16:59 (74)
20:31 (76)
3:32 (90)
34:07 (95)
13:36 (126)
49:28 (96)
15:21 (102)
57:10 (94)
7:42 (100)
1:05:23 (102)
8:13 (145)
1:10:52 (95)
5:29 (51)
1:13:00 (96)
2:08 (6)
1:13:58 (96)
58 (28)
1:13:58  Valter Sillman
97   Martin Wickholm
OK Trian
12:14 (13)
14:42 (16)
2:28 (19)
22:36 (15)
7:54 (27)
53:37 (109)
31:01 (175)
58:49 (104)
5:12 (25)
1:03:32 (95)
4:43 (34)
1:10:59 (96)
7:27 (110)
1:13:57 (97)
2:58 (48)
1:15:22 (97)
1:25 (127)
1:15:22  Martin Wickholm
98   Heini Sanez
17:39 (85)
21:07 (84)
3:28 (84)
33:03 (88)
11:56 (101)
52:17 (105)
19:14 (141)
58:51 (105)
6:34 (70)
1:04:36 (97)
5:45 (65)
1:10:31 (92)
5:55 (73)
1:14:28 (98)
3:57 (97)
1:15:36 (98)
1:08 (72)
1:15:36  Heini Sanez
99   Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
Hiidenkiertäjät
16:07 (66)
20:07 (72)
4:00 (106)
33:39 (90)
13:32 (122)
49:18 (95)
15:39 (105)
57:03 (93)
7:45 (102)
1:04:14 (96)
7:11 (116)
1:10:43 (93)
6:29 (91)
1:16:45 (99)
6:02 (159)
1:18:21 (99)
1:36 (151)
1:18:21  Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
100   Juho Leiniö
SK Uusi
17:42 (86)
21:01 (82)
3:19 (70)
34:13 (97)
13:12 (117)
58:11 (126)
23:58 (168)
1:05:26 (124)
7:15 (92)
1:10:03 (114)
4:37 (29)
1:15:55 (104)
5:52 (69)
1:18:10 (102)
2:15 (10)
1:19:09 (100)
59 (32)
1:19:09  Juho Leiniö
101   Veeti Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
17:26 (82)
20:40 (79)
3:14 (66)
33:52 (91)
13:12 (117)
48:34 (89)
14:42 (89)
57:56 (99)
9:22 (127)
1:05:06 (99)
7:10 (115)
1:15:21 (100)
10:15 (160)
1:18:42 (104)
3:21 (58)
1:19:55 (101)
1:13 (86)
1:19:55  Veeti Nuottajärvi
102   Terhi Ravaska
20:00 (116)
24:14 (116)
4:14 (113)
34:50 (105)
10:36 (87)
48:38 (90)
13:48 (81)
57:38 (97)
9:00 (121)
1:05:26 (103)
7:48 (126)
1:13:37 (99)
8:11 (126)
1:18:38 (103)
5:01 (137)
1:20:07 (102)
1:29 (136)
1:20:07  Terhi Ravaska
103   Elina Nevalainen
19:04 (101)
23:27 (104)
4:23 (120)
34:45 (104)
11:18 (95)
49:06 (93)
14:21 (88)
57:28 (96)
8:22 (112)
1:04:59 (98)
7:31 (121)
1:15:42 (103)
10:43 (165)
1:19:09 (107)
3:27 (64)
1:20:26 (103)
1:17 (99)
1:20:26  Elina Nevalainen
104   Elias Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
17:24 (81)
20:48 (80)
3:24 (77)
34:23 (100)
13:35 (125)
49:37 (98)
15:14 (101)
58:58 (106)
9:21 (126)
1:05:18 (101)
6:20 (88)
1:15:24 (101)
10:06 (158)
1:18:48 (105)
3:24 (62)
1:20:29 (104)
1:41 (159)
1:20:29  Elias Nuottajärvi
105   Riku Nuottajärvi
17:29 (83)
20:49 (81)
3:20 (72)
34:15 (98)
13:26 (120)
49:11 (94)
14:56 (95)
58:20 (103)
9:09 (122)
1:05:12 (100)
6:52 (107)
1:15:27 (102)
10:15 (160)
1:18:49 (106)
3:22 (60)
1:20:30 (105)
1:41 (159)
1:20:30  Riku Nuottajärvi
106   Iida-Stiina Suihkonen
OK Trian
20:01 (117)
24:10 (113)
4:09 (110)
36:09 (114)
11:59 (103)
55:25 (120)
19:16 (142)
1:02:38 (113)
7:13 (91)
1:09:13 (108)
6:35 (97)
1:16:17 (105)
7:04 (104)
1:19:51 (108)
3:34 (70)
1:20:57 (106)
1:06 (65)
1:20:57  Iida-Stiina Suihkonen
107   Ella Saajoranta
OK Trian
20:03 (118)
24:12 (114)
4:09 (110)
36:06 (113)
11:54 (100)
55:29 (121)
19:23 (143)
1:02:35 (112)
7:06 (87)
1:09:10 (107)
6:35 (97)
1:16:19 (106)
7:09 (105)
1:19:52 (109)
3:33 (68)
1:21:05 (107)
1:13 (86)
1:21:05  Ella Saajoranta
108   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
18:45 (98)
22:34 (98)
3:49 (100)
34:39 (103)
12:05 (105)
49:39 (99)
15:00 (96)
57:57 (100)
8:18 (110)
1:05:41 (106)
7:44 (125)
1:13:14 (98)
7:33 (112)
1:18:06 (100)
4:52 (132)
1:21:06 (108)
3:00 (176)
1:21:06  Margit Riikonen
109   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
18:22 (90)
22:36 (99)
4:14 (113)
34:34 (102)
11:58 (102)
49:44 (100)
15:10 (100)
57:41 (98)
7:57 (103)
1:05:32 (105)
7:51 (127)
1:13:11 (97)
7:39 (113)
1:18:06 (100)
4:55 (134)
1:21:11 (109)
3:05 (178)
1:21:11  Rauno Riikonen
110   Jack Grönholm
19:29 (109)
24:34 (120)
5:05 (154)
35:24 (106)
10:50 (89)
54:35 (115)
19:11 (139)
1:02:33 (111)
7:58 (104)
1:10:37 (117)
8:04 (136)
1:17:59 (112)
7:22 (109)
1:20:34 (110)
2:35 (27)
1:21:33 (110)
59 (32)
1:21:33  Jack Grönholm
111   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
19:25 (107)
23:56 (109)
4:31 (128)
38:44 (124)
14:48 (138)
54:23 (113)
15:39 (105)
1:03:09 (116)
8:46 (116)
1:09:25 (109)
6:16 (85)
1:16:43 (108)
7:18 (108)
1:21:26 (113)
4:43 (125)
1:22:38 (111)
1:12 (83)
1:22:38  Viliina Sundberg
112   Katarina Grönholm
19:50 (114)
24:27 (119)
4:37 (136)
35:36 (107)
11:09 (92)
54:43 (116)
19:07 (138)
1:02:50 (114)
8:07 (107)
1:10:42 (118)
7:52 (128)
1:18:09 (113)
7:27 (110)
1:21:13 (111)
3:04 (50)
1:22:40 (112)
1:27 (131)
1:22:40  Katarina Grönholm
113   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
19:27 (108)
24:02 (111)
4:35 (133)
38:42 (123)
14:40 (135)
54:46 (117)
16:04 (108)
1:03:06 (115)
8:20 (111)
1:09:42 (111)
6:36 (105)
1:16:36 (107)
6:54 (97)
1:21:25 (112)
4:49 (129)
1:22:54 (113)
1:29 (136)
1:22:54  Liisa Sundberg
114   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
19:41 (112)
24:08 (112)
4:27 (123)
36:00 (112)
11:52 (99)
55:43 (123)
19:43 (146)
1:03:44 (121)
8:01 (105)
1:10:19 (116)
6:35 (97)
1:16:56 (109)
6:37 (93)
1:21:42 (114)
4:46 (126)
1:23:33 (114)
1:51 (165)
1:23:33  Pia Vähänen
115   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
20:15 (121)
24:40 (122)
4:25 (122)
35:45 (109)
11:05 (91)
53:39 (110)
17:54 (129)
1:03:15 (118)
9:36 (133)
1:09:30 (110)
6:15 (84)
1:18:15 (114)
8:45 (132)
1:22:39 (115)
4:24 (113)
1:23:39 (115)
1:00 (40)
1:23:39  Karri Kuusinen
116   Carita Frelander
19:21 (106)
23:51 (108)
4:30 (127)
38:31 (119)
14:40 (135)
54:47 (118)
16:16 (111)
1:03:10 (117)
8:23 (113)
1:10:15 (115)
7:05 (112)
1:17:24 (111)
7:09 (105)
1:23:04 (117)
5:40 (150)
1:24:38 (116)
1:34 (147)
1:24:38  Carita Frelander
117   Päivi Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
22:28 (141)
26:26 (132)
3:58 (102)
37:58 (115)
11:32 (98)
53:26 (107)
15:28 (104)
1:02:20 (110)
8:54 (120)
1:10:00 (113)
7:40 (124)
1:17:13 (110)
7:13 (107)
1:23:01 (116)
5:48 (154)
1:24:40 (117)
1:39 (154)
1:24:40  Päivi Varmavuo
118   Liisa Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
20:38 (124)
24:44 (123)
4:06 (109)
35:55 (111)
11:11 (93)
53:43 (111)
17:48 (125)
1:03:18 (119)
9:35 (132)
1:09:44 (112)
6:26 (92)
1:18:23 (115)
8:39 (131)
1:23:25 (118)
5:02 (138)
1:25:08 (118)
1:43 (162)
1:25:08  Liisa Myllys
119   Magnus Londen
OK Trian
24:57 (160)
30:33 (165)
5:36 (165)
40:56 (131)
10:23 (85)
54:26 (114)
13:30 (74)
1:03:59 (122)
9:33 (131)
1:10:56 (119)
6:57 (109)
1:18:39 (116)
7:43 (116)
1:24:20 (119)
5:41 (151)
1:26:00 (119)
1:40 (157)
1:26:00  Magnus Londen
120   Johanna Järvinen
Koovee
18:52 (100)
23:19 (101)
4:27 (123)
35:53 (110)
12:34 (111)
57:56 (124)
22:03 (158)
1:06:41 (126)
8:45 (115)
1:13:48 (127)
7:07 (114)
1:20:36 (119)
6:48 (96)
1:25:24 (120)
4:48 (127)
1:26:35 (120)
1:11 (80)
1:26:35  Johanna Järvinen
121   Emmi Markki
Espoon Suunta
28:38 (172)
32:36 (171)
3:58 (102)
48:42 (158)
16:06 (140)
1:01:01 (138)
12:19 (61)
1:07:12 (128)
6:11 (51)
1:13:00 (125)
5:48 (69)
1:21:04 (122)
8:04 (121)
1:25:40 (123)
4:36 (122)
1:26:44 (121)
1:04 (56)
1:26:44  Emmi Markki
122   Marja Hämäläinen
-
-
-
-
-
57:59 (125)
-
1:06:34 (125)
8:35 (114)
1:13:38 (126)
7:04 (111)
1:20:38 (120)
7:00 (103)
1:25:26 (121)
4:48 (127)
1:26:48 (122)
1:22 (118)
1:26:48  Marja Hämäläinen
123   Merja Elfving
Espoon Suunta
28:40 (173)
32:39 (172)
3:59 (105)
48:47 (160)
16:08 (142)
1:00:57 (137)
12:10 (57)
1:07:08 (127)
6:11 (51)
1:12:55 (124)
5:47 (67)
1:21:05 (123)
8:10 (124)
1:25:37 (122)
4:32 (118)
1:26:52 (123)
1:15 (94)
1:26:52  Merja Elfving
124   Johanna Silvennoinen
19:18 (105)
24:17 (117)
4:59 (146)
35:41 (108)
11:24 (96)
53:32 (108)
17:51 (128)
1:01:37 (107)
8:05 (106)
1:11:52 (121)
10:15 (170)
1:20:10 (118)
8:18 (127)
1:25:59 (125)
5:49 (156)
1:27:22 (124)
1:23 (122)
1:27:22  Johanna Silvennoinen
125   Jouko Reponen
Raisu Lumous
20:31 (123)
24:49 (124)
4:18 (116)
38:36 (121)
13:47 (129)
53:45 (112)
15:09 (99)
1:01:55 (108)
8:10 (108)
1:11:38 (120)
9:43 (167)
1:20:01 (117)
8:23 (130)
1:25:48 (124)
5:47 (153)
1:27:42 (125)
1:54 (166)
1:27:42  Jouko Reponen
126   Helinä Melkas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
20:41 (125)
25:22 (126)
4:41 (137)
38:34 (120)
13:12 (117)
54:48 (119)
16:14 (109)
1:03:35 (120)
8:47 (118)
1:12:09 (122)
8:34 (157)
1:20:55 (121)
8:46 (133)
1:26:57 (126)
6:02 (159)
1:28:38 (126)
1:41 (159)
1:28:38  Helinä Melkas
127   Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
XYZ
22:00 (134)
27:12 (134)
5:12 (157)
39:48 (128)
12:36 (112)
55:31 (122)
15:43 (107)
1:04:17 (123)
8:46 (116)
1:12:20 (123)
8:03 (135)
1:21:20 (124)
9:00 (135)
1:26:59 (127)
5:39 (149)
1:29:28 (127)
2:29 (172)
1:29:28  Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
128   Inga-Sofia Suihkonen
OK Trian
22:50 (147)
27:18 (136)
4:28 (125)
42:09 (136)
14:51 (139)
59:02 (130)
16:53 (115)
1:10:51 (132)
11:49 (159)
1:19:05 (131)
8:14 (146)
1:27:09 (126)
8:04 (121)
1:31:50 (128)
4:41 (123)
1:33:10 (128)
1:20 (113)
1:33:10  Inga-Sofia Suihkonen
129   Arto Suihkonen
OK Trian
22:52 (148)
27:26 (141)
4:34 (132)
42:07 (135)
14:41 (137)
58:59 (129)
16:52 (114)
1:10:47 (131)
11:48 (158)
1:19:08 (132)
8:21 (150)
1:27:03 (125)
7:55 (120)
1:32:03 (130)
5:00 (136)
1:33:25 (129)
1:22 (118)
1:33:25  Arto Suihkonen
130   Emil Pennanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
19:33 (110)
23:23 (103)
3:50 (101)
43:20 (140)
19:57 (160)
1:05:58 (151)
22:38 (162)
1:15:16 (147)
9:18 (124)
1:21:15 (137)
5:59 (76)
1:28:11 (127)
6:56 (99)
1:31:56 (129)
3:45 (86)
1:33:31 (130)
1:35 (150)
1:33:31  Emil Pennanen
131   Jarkko Pennanen
19:09 (103)
23:27 (104)
4:18 (116)
43:31 (142)
20:04 (162)
1:06:05 (152)
22:34 (161)
1:15:19 (148)
9:14 (123)
1:21:30 (138)
6:11 (81)
1:28:24 (128)
6:54 (97)
1:32:03 (130)
3:39 (76)
1:33:36 (131)
1:33 (146)
1:33:36  Jarkko Pennanen
132   Tiina Hamunen
18:34 (95)
22:11 (97)
3:37 (95)
48:33 (155)
26:22 (175)
1:03:27 (141)
14:54 (94)
1:11:44 (136)
8:17 (109)
1:18:44 (130)
7:00 (110)
1:28:32 (129)
9:48 (150)
1:32:31 (132)
3:59 (100)
1:34:02 (132)
1:31 (143)
1:34:02  Tiina Hamunen
133   Mirja Oksanen
20:06 (119)
24:39 (121)
4:33 (130)
38:16 (117)
13:37 (127)
53:16 (106)
15:00 (96)
1:02:06 (109)
8:50 (119)
1:19:36 (136)
17:30 (178)
1:28:54 (130)
9:18 (139)
1:33:11 (133)
4:17 (111)
1:34:51 (133)
1:40 (157)
1:34:51  Mirja Oksanen
134   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
21:11 (129)
25:23 (127)
4:12 (112)
49:08 (164)
23:45 (173)
1:07:33 (154)
18:25 (134)
1:17:19 (151)
9:46 (136)
1:23:54 (147)
6:35 (97)
1:30:41 (137)
6:47 (95)
1:34:41 (134)
4:00 (101)
1:35:45 (134)
1:04 (56)
1:35:45  Maija Ranta-Puska
135   Kaisa Ahtola
Espoon Akilles
21:03 (128)
25:26 (128)
4:23 (120)
49:13 (165)
23:47 (174)
1:07:28 (153)
18:15 (132)
1:17:24 (152)
9:56 (141)
1:23:58 (148)
6:34 (96)
1:30:36 (136)
6:38 (94)
1:34:41 (134)
4:05 (104)
1:35:46 (135)
1:05 (62)
1:35:46  Kaisa Ahtola
136   Elsa Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
21:21 (131)
25:50 (130)
4:29 (126)
39:22 (126)
13:32 (122)
1:03:00 (140)
23:38 (166)
1:15:25 (149)
12:25 (163)
1:23:27 (145)
8:02 (133)
1:30:02 (134)
6:35 (92)
1:34:56 (140)
4:54 (133)
1:35:49 (136)
53 (10)
1:35:49  Elsa Pakkanen
137   Antti Nousiainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
22:46 (146)
27:27 (142)
4:41 (137)
41:30 (132)
14:03 (131)
59:24 (131)
17:54 (129)
1:10:56 (133)
11:32 (153)
1:19:19 (133)
8:23 (151)
-
-
1:34:53 (138)
-
1:35:55 (137)
1:02 (49)
1:35:55  Antti Nousiainen
138   Inka Kettumäki
OK Trian
21:17 (130)
25:48 (129)
4:31 (128)
39:18 (125)
13:30 (121)
1:02:57 (139)
23:39 (167)
1:15:28 (150)
12:31 (164)
1:23:33 (146)
8:05 (138)
1:29:56 (133)
6:23 (89)
1:34:54 (139)
4:58 (135)
1:35:59 (138)
1:05 (62)
1:35:59  Inka Kettumäki
139   Ville Lavikka
22:41 (145)
27:25 (140)
4:44 (139)
41:45 (133)
14:20 (132)
59:34 (133)
17:49 (126)
1:11:03 (134)
11:29 (152)
1:19:23 (134)
8:20 (148)
1:29:20 (132)
9:57 (155)
1:34:51 (137)
5:31 (146)
1:36:08 (139)
1:17 (99)
1:36:08  Ville Lavikka
140   Aino Myyrä
22:54 (149)
27:30 (143)
4:36 (135)
41:50 (134)
14:20 (132)
59:27 (132)
17:37 (121)
1:11:10 (135)
11:43 (155)
1:19:28 (135)
8:18 (147)
1:29:12 (131)
9:44 (148)
1:34:48 (136)
5:36 (148)
1:36:10 (140)
1:22 (118)
1:36:10  Aino Myyrä
141   Onni Ylirisku
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
18:25 (91)
23:19 (101)
4:54 (141)
39:26 (127)
16:07 (141)
59:38 (134)
20:12 (147)
1:12:20 (137)
12:42 (167)
1:21:47 (139)
9:27 (165)
1:31:30 (141)
9:43 (147)
1:36:47 (145)
5:17 (142)
1:38:04 (141)
1:17 (99)
1:38:04  Onni Ylirisku
142   Katja Hennier
25:15 (162)
30:09 (160)
4:54 (141)
47:28 (151)
17:19 (145)
1:05:06 (147)
17:38 (123)
1:14:51 (144)
9:45 (135)
1:23:02 (142)
8:11 (143)
1:30:53 (139)
7:51 (118)
1:36:41 (142)
5:48 (154)
1:38:20 (142)
1:39 (154)
1:38:20  Katja Hennier
143   Hilkka Lipasti
Espoon Suunta
21:28 (132)
26:28 (133)
5:00 (151)
45:06 (143)
18:38 (151)
1:05:22 (148)
20:16 (148)
1:14:54 (145)
9:32 (130)
1:23:14 (143)
8:20 (148)
1:31:20 (140)
8:06 (123)
1:36:11 (141)
4:51 (130)
1:38:23 (143)
2:12 (169)
1:38:23  Hilkka Lipasti
144   Marja-Leena Nuuttila
22:33 (142)
27:31 (144)
4:58 (145)
46:34 (145)
19:03 (153)
1:04:23 (143)
17:49 (126)
1:14:16 (141)
9:53 (140)
1:22:49 (140)
8:33 (156)
1:30:29 (135)
7:40 (114)
1:36:44 (143)
6:15 (162)
1:39:09 (144)
2:25 (170)
1:39:09  Marja-Leena Nuuttila
144   Tuija Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
22:26 (140)
27:35 (145)
5:09 (156)
46:44 (146)
19:09 (155)
1:04:24 (144)
17:40 (124)
1:14:11 (140)
9:47 (137)
1:22:52 (141)
8:41 (158)
1:30:45 (138)
7:53 (119)
1:36:44 (143)
5:59 (157)
1:39:09 (144)
2:25 (170)
1:39:09  Tuija Lindroth
146   Tuula Vænerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
26:50 (169)
30:31 (164)
3:41 (99)
42:42 (139)
12:11 (108)
1:00:19 (135)
17:37 (121)
1:10:08 (129)
9:49 (138)
1:18:09 (128)
8:01 (131)
1:34:33 (145)
16:24 (173)
1:38:44 (148)
4:11 (109)
1:40:01 (146)
1:17 (99)
1:40:01  Tuula Vænerberg
147   Pasi Pärnänen
26:59 (171)
30:28 (163)
3:29 (86)
42:30 (138)
12:02 (104)
1:00:24 (136)
17:54 (129)
1:10:39 (130)
10:15 (143)
1:18:17 (129)
7:38 (123)
1:34:37 (146)
16:20 (172)
1:38:46 (149)
4:09 (107)
1:40:04 (147)
1:18 (105)
1:40:04  Pasi Pärnänen
148   Päivi Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
22:11 (136)
27:14 (135)
5:03 (152)
46:56 (147)
19:42 (157)
1:04:28 (145)
17:32 (120)
1:14:19 (142)
9:51 (139)
1:23:21 (144)
9:02 (162)
1:32:26 (142)
9:05 (137)
1:38:36 (146)
6:10 (161)
1:40:26 (148)
1:50 (164)
1:40:26  Päivi Eronen
149   Kaarina Holopainen
Keravan Urheilijat
25:46 (164)
32:14 (169)
6:28 (172)
45:53 (144)
13:39 (128)
1:05:04 (146)
19:11 (139)
1:15:00 (146)
9:56 (141)
1:24:18 (151)
9:18 (164)
1:32:40 (143)
8:22 (128)
1:38:41 (147)
6:01 (158)
1:40:51 (149)
2:10 (168)
1:40:51  Kaarina Holopainen
150   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
20:54 (127)
26:12 (131)
5:18 (160)
43:25 (141)
17:13 (144)
1:04:18 (142)
20:53 (154)
1:14:43 (143)
10:25 (145)
1:24:24 (152)
9:41 (166)
1:33:52 (144)
9:28 (143)
1:40:11 (150)
6:19 (163)
1:41:38 (150)
1:27 (131)
1:41:38  Roosa Muukkonen
151   Anni Laakso
22:57 (150)
29:47 (156)
6:50 (174)
51:08 (169)
21:21 (170)
1:08:16 (155)
17:08 (118)
1:17:38 (155)
9:22 (127)
1:24:56 (153)
7:18 (118)
1:36:09 (147)
11:13 (168)
1:41:19 (151)
5:10 (141)
1:42:33 (151)
1:14 (90)
1:42:33  Anni Laakso
152   Heli Tolvanen-Laakso
22:59 (151)
29:51 (157)
6:52 (175)
51:15 (170)
21:24 (172)
1:08:22 (156)
17:07 (117)
1:17:42 (156)
9:20 (125)
1:25:02 (154)
7:20 (119)
1:36:14 (148)
11:12 (167)
1:41:21 (152)
5:07 (140)
1:42:36 (152)
1:15 (94)
1:42:36  Heli Tolvanen-Laakso
153   Lotta Laasonen
OK Trian
22:05 (135)
27:18 (136)
5:13 (158)
48:20 (153)
21:02 (164)
1:09:09 (159)
20:49 (152)
1:21:03 (157)
11:54 (160)
1:29:05 (157)
8:02 (133)
1:38:43 (153)
9:38 (144)
1:42:28 (153)
3:45 (86)
1:43:33 (153)
1:05 (62)
1:43:33  Lotta Laasonen
154   Viivi Laasonen
OK Trian
22:20 (138)
27:23 (139)
5:03 (152)
48:45 (159)
21:22 (171)
1:09:34 (161)
20:49 (152)
1:21:14 (159)
11:40 (154)
1:29:20 (159)
8:06 (140)
1:38:47 (154)
9:27 (142)
1:42:42 (154)
3:55 (93)
1:43:51 (154)
1:09 (76)
1:43:51  Viivi Laasonen
155   Leena-Kaisa Laasonen
OK Trian
22:24 (139)
27:20 (138)
4:56 (143)
48:40 (157)
21:20 (169)
1:09:16 (160)
20:36 (151)
1:21:11 (158)
11:55 (161)
1:29:12 (158)
8:01 (131)
1:38:52 (155)
9:40 (145)
1:42:44 (155)
3:52 (91)
1:43:52 (155)
1:08 (72)
1:43:52  Leena-Kaisa Laasonen
156   Jesper Lindberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
25:09 (161)
30:00 (159)
4:51 (140)
49:00 (163)
19:00 (152)
1:10:10 (162)
21:10 (156)
1:21:18 (160)
11:08 (148)
1:29:29 (160)
8:11 (143)
1:38:35 (152)
9:06 (138)
1:43:09 (156)
4:34 (119)
1:44:55 (156)
1:46 (163)
1:44:55  Jesper Lindberg
157   May-Len Asikainen
24:31 (156)
29:30 (154)
4:59 (146)
47:04 (148)
17:34 (146)
1:05:45 (149)
18:41 (137)
1:17:32 (153)
11:47 (157)
1:27:29 (155)
9:57 (168)
1:38:08 (151)
10:39 (164)
1:43:27 (157)
5:19 (143)
1:45:01 (157)
1:34 (147)
1:45:01  May-Len Asikainen
158   Jaana Mäkinen
21:54 (133)
27:38 (147)
5:44 (166)
40:14 (129)
12:36 (112)
58:39 (127)
18:25 (134)
1:12:59 (139)
14:20 (175)
1:24:01 (149)
11:02 (171)
1:37:17 (149)
13:16 (171)
1:43:42 (159)
6:25 (164)
1:45:02 (158)
1:20 (113)
1:45:02  Jaana Mäkinen
159   Irene Lindqvist
24:36 (157)
29:35 (155)
4:59 (146)
47:17 (150)
17:42 (147)
1:05:49 (150)
18:32 (136)
1:17:35 (154)
11:46 (156)
1:27:35 (156)
10:00 (169)
1:39:05 (157)
11:30 (169)
1:43:39 (158)
4:34 (119)
1:45:16 (159)
1:37 (152)
1:45:16  Irene Lindqvist
160   Marianne Alhamo
22:17 (137)
27:38 (147)
5:21 (161)
40:25 (130)
12:47 (114)
58:46 (128)
18:21 (133)
1:12:55 (138)
14:09 (173)
1:24:14 (150)
11:19 (173)
1:37:24 (150)
13:10 (170)
1:43:50 (160)
6:26 (165)
1:45:21 (160)
1:31 (143)
1:45:21  Marianne Alhamo
161   Henrik Ekholm
24:25 (155)
29:55 (158)
5:30 (164)
49:25 (168)
19:30 (156)
1:10:26 (163)
21:01 (155)
1:21:36 (161)
11:10 (149)
1:29:35 (161)
7:59 (130)
1:39:00 (156)
9:25 (141)
1:44:02 (161)
5:02 (138)
1:46:45 (161)
2:43 (175)
1:46:45  Henrik Ekholm
162   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
20:19 (122)
23:47 (107)
3:28 (84)
38:23 (118)
14:36 (134)
1:22:58 (174)
44:35 (177)
1:30:27 (174)
7:29 (96)
1:37:12 (170)
6:45 (106)
1:46:04 (161)
8:52 (134)
1:50:29 (162)
4:25 (115)
1:51:33 (162)
1:04 (56)
1:51:33  Iikka Leiniö
163   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
22:35 (143)
27:40 (149)
5:05 (154)
48:51 (161)
21:11 (167)
1:12:15 (164)
23:24 (165)
1:28:10 (168)
15:55 (177)
1:36:41 (167)
8:31 (153)
1:46:29 (163)
9:48 (150)
1:50:43 (164)
4:14 (110)
1:51:59 (163)
1:16 (97)
1:51:59  Eetu Korhonen
164   Mirva Ståhl
Hyvinkään Rasti
22:37 (144)
27:36 (146)
4:59 (146)
48:55 (162)
21:19 (168)
1:12:17 (165)
23:22 (164)
1:27:56 (167)
15:39 (176)
1:36:44 (168)
8:48 (161)
1:46:33 (165)
9:49 (152)
1:50:42 (163)
4:09 (107)
1:52:09 (164)
1:27 (131)
1:52:09  Mirva Ståhl
165   Leevi Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
26:55 (170)
34:00 (174)
7:05 (176)
51:50 (171)
17:50 (148)
1:17:37 (172)
25:47 (170)
1:30:16 (172)
12:39 (166)
1:39:25 (174)
9:09 (163)
1:48:45 (168)
9:20 (140)
1:51:53 (166)
3:08 (52)
1:53:06 (165)
1:13 (86)
1:53:06  Leevi Kantelinen
166   Zeev Meiri
25:56 (165)
32:18 (170)
6:22 (170)
52:14 (173)
19:56 (159)
1:14:37 (167)
22:23 (159)
1:26:00 (164)
11:23 (151)
1:34:05 (162)
8:05 (138)
1:43:55 (159)
9:50 (153)
1:51:51 (165)
7:56 (171)
1:53:20 (166)
1:29 (136)
1:53:20  Zeev Meiri
167   Fabian Londen
OK Trian
23:13 (153)
28:12 (150)
4:59 (146)
49:19 (166)
21:07 (165)
1:08:46 (157)
19:27 (144)
1:22:55 (162)
14:09 (173)
1:36:11 (165)
13:16 (176)
1:46:32 (164)
10:21 (163)
1:51:59 (168)
5:27 (144)
1:53:23 (167)
1:24 (126)
1:53:23  Fabian Londen
167   Vesa-Pekka Melleri
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
26:04 (166)
32:10 (168)
6:06 (169)
52:09 (172)
19:59 (161)
1:14:09 (166)
22:00 (157)
1:26:07 (165)
11:58 (162)
1:34:11 (163)
8:04 (136)
1:43:51 (158)
9:40 (145)
1:51:53 (166)
8:02 (172)
1:53:23 (167)
1:30 (141)
1:53:23  Vesa-Pekka Melleri
169   Vincent Långström
OK Trian
23:17 (154)
28:14 (151)
4:57 (144)
49:21 (167)
21:07 (165)
1:08:55 (158)
19:34 (145)
1:23:03 (163)
14:08 (172)
1:36:16 (166)
13:13 (175)
1:46:27 (162)
10:11 (159)
1:52:02 (170)
5:35 (147)
1:53:25 (169)
1:23 (122)
1:53:25  Vincent Långström
170   Veli-Markus Melleri
26:11 (167)
32:05 (167)
5:54 (168)
52:28 (174)
20:23 (163)
1:14:59 (168)
22:31 (160)
1:26:17 (166)
11:18 (150)
1:34:25 (164)
8:08 (141)
1:44:24 (160)
9:59 (157)
1:51:59 (168)
7:35 (170)
1:53:27 (170)
1:28 (135)
1:53:27  Veli-Markus Melleri
171   Kullervo Pakkanen
24:48 (158)
30:17 (161)
5:29 (163)
48:11 (152)
17:54 (149)
1:17:22 (170)
29:11 (172)
1:29:57 (170)
12:35 (165)
1:38:43 (171)
8:46 (160)
1:47:05 (166)
8:22 (128)
1:53:37 (171)
6:32 (166)
1:56:12 (171)
2:35 (173)
1:56:12  Kullervo Pakkanen
172   Tarja Pakkanen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
24:53 (159)
30:18 (162)
5:25 (162)
48:23 (154)
18:05 (150)
1:17:17 (169)
28:54 (171)
1:30:05 (171)
12:48 (168)
1:38:49 (172)
8:44 (159)
-
-
1:53:41 (172)
-
1:56:17 (172)
2:36 (174)
1:56:17  Tarja Pakkanen
173   Nina Hildén-Silvennoinen
OK Trian
25:35 (163)
30:52 (166)
5:17 (159)
47:11 (149)
16:19 (143)
1:17:32 (171)
30:21 (173)
1:30:21 (173)
12:49 (169)
1:38:53 (173)
8:32 (154)
1:50:02 (169)
11:09 (166)
1:55:30 (173)
5:28 (145)
1:57:00 (173)
1:30 (141)
1:57:00  Nina Hildén-Silvennoinen
174   Kristo Shuttleworth
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
23:01 (152)
28:46 (152)
5:45 (167)
48:36 (156)
19:50 (158)
1:19:00 (173)
30:24 (174)
1:29:18 (169)
10:18 (144)
1:37:10 (169)
7:52 (128)
1:47:26 (167)
10:16 (162)
1:57:02 (174)
9:36 (173)
1:58:04 (174)
1:02 (49)
1:58:04  Kristo Shuttleworth
175   Päivi Pollari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:59:56  Päivi Pollari
176   Lasse Tupasela
20:46 (126)
25:06 (125)
4:20 (118)
38:39 (122)
13:33 (124)
1:23:09 (175)
44:30 (176)
1:32:49 (175)
9:40 (134)
1:45:33 (175)
12:44 (174)
1:55:20 (170)
9:47 (149)
2:01:02 (175)
5:42 (152)
2:03:00 (175)
1:58 (167)
2:03:00  Lasse Tupasela
177   Anu Sillanpää
30:10 (175)
36:35 (175)
6:25 (171)
1:18:06 (176)
41:31 (176)
1:34:32 (178)
16:26 (112)
1:47:30 (178)
12:58 (171)
1:54:42 (176)
7:12 (117)
2:04:37 (172)
9:55 (154)
2:11:36 (178)
6:59 (168)
2:12:55 (176)
1:19 (111)
2:12:55  Anu Sillanpää
177   Sini Sillanpää
Kangasala SK
30:02 (174)
36:37 (176)
6:35 (173)
1:18:12 (177)
41:35 (177)
1:34:27 (177)
16:15 (110)
1:47:16 (177)
12:49 (169)
1:54:50 (177)
7:34 (122)
2:04:47 (173)
9:57 (155)
2:11:30 (176)
6:43 (167)
2:12:55 (176)
1:25 (127)
2:12:55  Sini Sillanpää
179   Raimo Niemistö
IK Örnen
36:04 (177)
43:09 (177)
7:05 (176)
1:02:17 (175)
19:08 (154)
1:27:24 (176)
25:07 (169)
1:44:11 (176)
16:47 (178)
1:55:24 (178)
11:13 (172)
2:04:28 (171)
9:04 (136)
2:11:35 (177)
7:07 (169)
2:14:37 (178)
3:02 (177)
2:14:37  Raimo Niemistö
   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
17:01
20:33
3:32
34:35
14:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Wilma Wickholm
   Wilma Lindblad
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Wilma Lindblad
   Atte Virtanen
OK Trian
13:50
17:04
3:14
-
-
36:39
-
42:13
5:34
48:34
6:21
54:22
5:48
56:56
2:34
57:58
1:02
hylätty  Atte Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English