Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

H15KM

Väliaika 13,1 km

1314Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:29:25
2293Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN1:29:28+3
3221Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:26+3:01
4379Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:32:28+3:03
5246Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:32:58+3:33
6227Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:33:33+4:08
7348Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:37+4:12
8319Petri ForsmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:42+4:17
9321Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:35:51+6:26
10185Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:37:08+7:43
11287Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:31+8:06
12338Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:38:51+9:26
13360Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:38:53+9:28
14179Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:38:55+9:30
15155Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:38:59+9:34
16364Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:27+10:02
17303Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:14+12:49
18363H15KM_1 Tuomaala EeroSK UusiFIN1:42:18+12:53
19381Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:20+12:55
20320Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:42:24+12:59
21264Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:42:25+13:00
22383Ari LaapasHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:27+13:02
23266Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:42:56+13:31
24270Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:01+13:36
25376Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:45:44+16:19
26304Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:45:47+16:22
27207Mikko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:21+16:56
28187Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:23+16:58
29356Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:46:25+17:00
30188Ville ViisanenOlavin RastiFIN1:46:27+17:02
31309Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:46:31+17:06
32259Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:47:00+17:35
33333Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:50:01+20:36
34385Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:50:13+20:48
35265Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:50:15+20:50
36181Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:52:26+23:01
37157Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:52:32+23:07
38209Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:52:38+23:13
39276Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:52:46+23:21
40190Sauli SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:52:53+23:28
41354Pekka PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:52:56+23:31
42275Mikko PatrakkaSK VuoksiFIN1:52:58+23:33
43193Mikko SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:48+25:23
44174Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:54:55+25:30
45284Harri VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:33+26:08
46351Jussi KumpulaFIN1:55:58+26:33
47313Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN1:56:10+26:45
48251Ossi SippuSavon SuuntaFIN1:56:36+27:11
49273Hannes HaapalahtiSwedenFIN1:56:38+27:13
50272Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:56:42+27:17
51234Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN1:56:44+27:19
52271Juha-Pekka LoikasFIN1:56:49+27:24
53311Emil JohanssonOK TrianFIN1:57:35+28:10
54173Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:57:38+28:13
55280Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:57:41+28:16
56222Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:57:44+28:19
57260Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:57:46+28:21
58242Algot SilvennoinenOK TrianFIN1:57:48+28:23
59164Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:58:21+28:56
60290Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:59:56+30:31
61184Pertti TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:00:29+31:04
62295Petri TaipaleFIN2:00:31+31:06
63220Antti RusanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:01:37+32:12
64369Ollipekka KailariFIN2:02:48+33:23
65267Markku VainikkaValkeakosken HakaFIN2:02:54+33:29
66256Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN2:03:02+33:37
67235Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:03:05+33:40
68286Mika MartikainenOC PuistoFIN2:04:20+34:55
69367Antti PeltokorpiFIN2:05:06+35:41
70229Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN2:05:33+36:08
71297Kalle LuokolaDowntown 65FIN2:06:28+37:03
72232Taavi HupponenFIN2:06:32+37:07
73365Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:35+38:10
74249Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN2:08:03+38:38
75340Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:08:13+38:48
76161Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:08:18+38:53
77358Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:08:27+39:02
78326Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:08:39+39:14
79382Olli MakkonenFIN2:08:46+39:21
80166Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:09:12+39:47
81191Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:14+39:49
82347Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN2:10:57+41:32
83178Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN2:11:05+41:40
84349Jussi NapolaFIN2:11:41+42:16
85294Juho MäyryHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:11:46+42:21
86299Kimmo PutkinenLynxFIN2:12:48+43:23
87206Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:12:49+43:24
88176Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:12:59+43:34
89180Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:13:40+44:15
90292Markus HannulaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:13:45+44:20
91225Jarno RutanenFIN2:14:42+45:17
92255Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN2:14:51+45:26
93279Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:15:39+46:14
94199Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:15:44+46:19
95245Antti LiljaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:16:12+46:47
96231Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:16:29+47:04
97263Mika AhvenainenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:16:55+47:30
98327Arto MuhonenKalevan RastiFIN2:16:59+47:34
99159Tuomo JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:17:23+47:58
100177Antti HurriKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:33+48:08
101170Antti MyllysFIN2:17:45+48:20
102211Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:20:01+50:36
103215Tuomo KuosmanenFIN2:20:47+51:22
104182Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN2:20:52+51:27
105217Olli HonkalehtoFIN2:20:56+51:31
106375Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN2:21:02+51:37
107244Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:21:06+51:41
108372Mika MäntyläRastikarhutFIN2:21:29+52:04
109201Jussi KoskelaFIN2:21:40+52:15
110239Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:21:54+52:29
111240Atte MoilanenFIN2:22:02+52:37
112353Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:22:43+53:18
113213Markku JyrkäsFIN2:23:14+53:49
114335Petri VäliharjuFIN2:23:22+53:57
115252Mikko SartanenFIN2:23:39+54:14
116186Harri PeltolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:52+54:27
117337Antti NiemeläFIN2:23:59+54:34
118250Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:24:43+55:18
119189Tuomas AaltoFIN2:25:02+55:37
120202Jonny DonnerOK77FIN2:25:06+55:41
121254Oskari PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:25:43+56:18
122218Mikko HeinikoskiFIN2:25:46+56:21
123342Markku HelinFIN2:25:52+56:27
124336Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:25:55+56:30
125258Rauli RaitolampiUlvilan UraFIN2:26:36+57:11
126203Renne TergujeffFIN2:26:57+57:32
127343Ilari IlmakunnasFIN2:27:17+57:52
128345Joakim StåhlOK TrianFIN2:27:27+58:02
129332Juho KinnunenPihkaniskatFIN2:27:49+58:24
130361Harri LeinikkaOK RaseborgFIN2:28:02+58:37
131172Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN2:28:13+58:48
132237Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:28:21+58:56
133197Marco HalénEspoon SuuntaFIN2:28:28+59:03
134230Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN2:29:12+59:47
135288Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN2:29:30+1:00:05
136346Harri KauppinenRastihaukatFIN2:29:34+1:00:09
137374Aki LaasonenFIN2:30:36+1:01:11
138282Teemu TukiainenFIN2:30:45+1:01:20
139312Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:30:56+1:01:31
140247Janne TakalaFIN2:31:05+1:01:40
141317Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:31:35+1:02:10
142301Juuso VäisänenFIN2:31:41+1:02:16
143352Jussi ParttiNaviFIN2:31:46+1:02:21
144167Teemu SilvennoinenOK TrianFIN2:33:56+1:04:31
145226Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:34:16+1:04:51
146192Joni HakonenFIN2:35:06+1:05:41
147274Juha KarppinenRaisu LumousFIN2:35:22+1:05:57
148371Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:37:01+1:07:36
149205Antti KinnunenFIN2:38:02+1:08:37
150328Timo SiurolaFIN2:38:32+1:09:07
151316Jarmo SulopuistoMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:39:24+1:09:59
152339Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:40:05+1:10:40
153366Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:41:41+1:12:16
154344Pertti VälimaaRasti-JyryFIN2:42:14+1:12:49
155238Janne KivijärviFIN2:42:39+1:13:14
156248Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN2:43:06+1:13:41
157380Petri KairinenRastiPiikkiöFIN2:43:11+1:13:46
158318Janne RistolainenFIN2:43:19+1:13:54
159329Miikka SandholmFIN2:43:32+1:14:07
160212Matti KallioSK UusiFIN2:43:57+1:14:32
161241Jyrki WideniusFIN2:45:32+1:16:07
162307Ville SädeOC PuistoFIN2:47:23+1:17:58
163165Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN2:49:11+1:19:46
164253Petri HirvonenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN2:49:15+1:19:50
165306Leevi HalenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:50:32+1:21:07
166171Antti TuomaalaFIN2:57:14+1:27:49
167163Zacharias JärvninenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:57:17+1:27:52
168162Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN2:57:22+1:27:57
169359Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:06:42+1:37:17
170334Juha-Pekka LemponenFIN3:06:47+1:37:22
171214Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN3:07:35+1:38:10
172210Jukka LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN3:08:12+1:38:47
173158Ari JääskeläinenFIN3:15:54+1:46:29
174281Ari KauhanenOK77FIN3:17:28+1:48:03
175298Maximilian JärvinenOK TrianFIN3:17:52+1:48:27
176268Tommi WalleniusHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:21:45+1:52:20
177324Timo PajariFIN3:21:53+1:52:28
178296Toni TolonenFIN3:22:44+1:53:19
179331Osmo AhoFIN3:23:43+1:54:18
180370Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:23:51+1:54:26
181257Tuomas ValmariFIN3:35:44+2:06:19
182350Janne HellbergFIN3:36:06+2:06:41
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English