Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

H15KM

Maali 16,3 km

1314Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:41:56
2293Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN1:41:59+3
3221Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:42+2:46
4379Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:06+3:10
5246Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:45:33+3:37
6227Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:47:07+5:11
7348Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:19+5:23
8321Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:49:00+7:04
9360Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:50:55+8:59
10338Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:51:30+9:34
11179Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:46+9:50
12319Petri ForsmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:52:20+10:24
13185Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:52:48+10:52
14287Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:32+11:36
15155Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:53:57+12:01
16264Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:17+13:21
17303Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:20+13:24
18363H15KM_1 Tuomaala EeroSK UusiFIN1:55:30+13:34
19320Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:55:56+14:00
20383Ari LaapasHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:56:14+14:18
21266Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:56:22+14:26
22270Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN1:57:04+15:08
23364Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:23+15:27
24381Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:49+15:53
25376Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:59:16+17:20
26304Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:59:26+17:30
27356Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:02:18+20:22
28207Mikko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:23+20:27
29187Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:35+20:39
30259Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN2:02:45+20:49
31309Kari HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN2:03:11+21:15
32188Ville ViisanenOlavin RastiFIN2:03:16+21:20
33333Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:03:56+22:00
34385Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:04:19+22:23
35265Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:04:21+22:25
36157Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN2:06:19+24:23
37209Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN2:06:23+24:27
38181Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:07:10+25:14
39276Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN2:08:13+26:17
40354Pekka PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:08:16+26:20
41275Mikko PatrakkaSK VuoksiFIN2:08:20+26:24
42190Sauli SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:09:59+28:03
43351Jussi KumpulaFIN2:10:01+28:05
44193Mikko SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:28+28:32
45174Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:10:35+28:39
46234Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN2:12:01+30:05
47272Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN2:12:07+30:11
48251Ossi SippuSavon SuuntaFIN2:12:23+30:27
49311Emil JohanssonOK TrianFIN2:12:25+30:29
50273Hannes HaapalahtiSwedenFIN2:12:31+30:35
51271Juha-Pekka LoikasFIN2:12:40+30:44
52280Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:12:56+31:00
53173Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN2:14:21+32:25
54284Harri VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:14:26+32:30
55313Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN2:14:51+32:55
56222Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:15:03+33:07
57256Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN2:15:36+33:40
58369Ollipekka KailariFIN2:15:42+33:46
59260Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN2:15:47+33:51
60308Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:16:09+34:13
61164Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:16:13+34:17
62267Markku VainikkaValkeakosken HakaFIN2:16:29+34:33
63242Algot SilvennoinenOK TrianFIN2:17:19+35:23
64295Petri TaipaleFIN2:19:10+37:14
65184Pertti TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:19:22+37:26
66290Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:19:36+37:40
67235Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:20:05+38:09
68286Mika MartikainenOC PuistoFIN2:21:56+40:00
69249Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN2:22:56+41:00
70229Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN2:23:00+41:04
71358Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:24:33+42:37
72297Kalle LuokolaDowntown 65FIN2:25:55+43:59
73166Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN2:25:56+44:00
74220Antti RusanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:25:58+44:02
75340Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:25:59+44:03
76326Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:27:04+45:08
77367Antti PeltokorpiFIN2:27:19+45:23
78365Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:25+45:29
79232Taavi HupponenFIN2:27:49+45:53
80382Olli MakkonenFIN2:28:19+46:23
81178Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN2:28:49+46:53
82347Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN2:29:06+47:10
83349Jussi NapolaFIN2:29:15+47:19
84294Juho MäyryHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:29:22+47:26
85161Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:29:28+47:32
86191Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:29:43+47:47
87176Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:31:49+49:53
88255Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN2:31:50+49:54
89206Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:32:40+50:44
90180Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:32:46+50:50
91263Mika AhvenainenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:32:51+50:55
92299Kimmo PutkinenLynxFIN2:32:54+50:58
93231Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:33:11+51:15
94199Eemil SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:33:27+51:31
95279Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:33:39+51:43
96292Markus HannulaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:33:57+52:01
97177Antti HurriKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:35:43+53:47
98225Jarno RutanenFIN2:35:58+54:02
99327Arto MuhonenKalevan RastiFIN2:36:33+54:37
100245Antti LiljaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:38:05+56:09
101182Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN2:38:19+56:23
102211Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:38:41+56:45
103233Elmeri NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:38:47+56:51
104217Olli HonkalehtoFIN2:39:10+57:14
105215Tuomo KuosmanenFIN2:39:16+57:20
106159Tuomo JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:39:30+57:34
107170Antti MyllysFIN2:39:48+57:52
108239Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:40:00+58:04
109252Mikko SartanenFIN2:41:10+59:14
110213Markku JyrkäsFIN2:41:14+59:18
111156Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:41:15+59:19
112375Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN2:41:33+59:37
113244Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:41:49+59:53
114186Harri PeltolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:42:34+1:00:38
115353Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:42:44+1:00:48
116342Markku HelinFIN2:43:16+1:01:20
117335Petri VäliharjuFIN2:43:35+1:01:39
118218Mikko HeinikoskiFIN2:43:52+1:01:56
119337Antti NiemeläFIN2:43:56+1:02:00
120201Jussi KoskelaFIN2:43:57+1:02:01
121250Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:44:01+1:02:05
122254Oskari PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:44:11+1:02:15
123258Rauli RaitolampiUlvilan UraFIN2:44:28+1:02:32
124240Atte MoilanenFIN2:44:40+1:02:44
125202Jonny DonnerOK77FIN2:44:43+1:02:47
126343Ilari IlmakunnasFIN2:45:31+1:03:35
127203Renne TergujeffFIN2:45:46+1:03:50
128336Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:46:06+1:04:10
129372Mika MäntyläRastikarhutFIN2:46:45+1:04:49
130345Joakim StåhlOK TrianFIN2:47:04+1:05:08
131288Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN2:48:27+1:06:31
132332Juho KinnunenPihkaniskatFIN2:48:37+1:06:41
133237Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:48:40+1:06:44
134346Harri KauppinenRastihaukatFIN2:48:50+1:06:54
135172Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN2:48:51+1:06:55
136230Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN2:49:43+1:07:47
137373Valtteri AlankoOK TrianFIN2:49:56+1:08:00
138282Teemu TukiainenFIN2:50:03+1:08:07
139317Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:50:17+1:08:21
140374Aki LaasonenFIN2:50:30+1:08:34
141247Janne TakalaFIN2:51:25+1:09:29
142312Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:52:30+1:10:34
143361Harri LeinikkaOK RaseborgFIN2:52:57+1:11:01
144301Juuso VäisänenFIN2:53:21+1:11:25
145167Teemu SilvennoinenOK TrianFIN2:53:28+1:11:32
146352Jussi ParttiNaviFIN2:53:42+1:11:46
147189Tuomas AaltoFIN2:55:34+1:13:38
148226Mikko PynnönenVihtavuoren PamausFIN2:56:05+1:14:09
149197Marco HalénEspoon SuuntaFIN2:56:36+1:14:40
150192Joni HakonenFIN2:56:59+1:15:03
151371Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:57:32+1:15:36
152366Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:55+1:15:59
153205Antti KinnunenFIN2:58:00+1:16:04
154274Juha KarppinenRaisu LumousFIN2:58:42+1:16:46
155339Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:00:15+1:18:19
156212Matti KallioSK UusiFIN3:03:13+1:21:17
157238Janne KivijärviFIN3:03:33+1:21:37
158328Timo SiurolaFIN3:03:35+1:21:39
159241Jyrki WideniusFIN3:03:54+1:21:58
160316Jarmo SulopuistoMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:04:05+1:22:09
161248Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN3:04:21+1:22:25
162344Pertti VälimaaRasti-JyryFIN3:04:29+1:22:33
163380Petri KairinenRastiPiikkiöFIN3:05:28+1:23:32
164329Miikka SandholmFIN3:05:34+1:23:38
165318Janne RistolainenFIN3:05:54+1:23:58
166307Ville SädeOC PuistoFIN3:08:53+1:26:57
167306Leevi HalenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:11:12+1:29:16
168253Petri HirvonenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN3:11:24+1:29:28
169165Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN3:13:03+1:31:07
170163Zacharias JärvninenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:21:56+1:40:00
171171Antti TuomaalaFIN3:22:28+1:40:32
172162Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN3:23:10+1:41:14
173359Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:26:38+1:44:42
174334Juha-Pekka LemponenFIN3:30:26+1:48:30
175210Jukka LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN3:35:23+1:53:27
176214Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN3:36:20+1:54:24
177281Ari KauhanenOK77FIN3:38:45+1:56:49
178158Ari JääskeläinenFIN3:39:07+1:57:11
179298Maximilian JärvinenOK TrianFIN3:40:59+1:59:03
180331Osmo AhoFIN3:46:14+2:04:18
181370Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:49:38+2:07:42
182268Tommi WalleniusHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:54:16+2:12:20
183324Timo PajariFIN3:54:25+2:12:29
184296Toni TolonenFIN3:54:46+2:12:50
185350Janne HellbergFIN3:58:36+2:16:40
186257Tuomas ValmariFIN4:02:45+2:20:49
175Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
300Marko NiemeläFINkeskeytti
291Ossi PaijaFINkeskeytti
283Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
200Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
183Jean-Loup ColombiFranceFINkeskeytti
302Niko NiklanderFINhylätty
305Antti LauslahtiFINhylätty
194Kari KujalaDowntown 65FINhylätty
315Juha RuusuFINhylätty
378Mika OvaskainenRasti-JyryFINhylätty
384Mika HiltunenFINhylätty
224Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
160Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
208Janne HaukipuroFINhylätty
243Vesa KoivunenAlajärven AnkkuritFINhylätty
216Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFINhylätty
355Lauri ÖstermanEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
262Henrik TarkkioEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
269Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFINhylätty
204Timo TolonenSiilin RastiFINhylätty
377Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINhylätty
368Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
285Martti VirtanenFINhylätty
278Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
289Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFINei läht.
362Eero KonttinenFINei läht.
357Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.
310H15KM_4 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
322Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
323H15KM_6 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
325Petri TilliYlämaan PyrkijätFINei läht.
330Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFINei läht.
277Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
236Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
219H15KM_5 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
261Niilo MelkasOK TrianFINei läht.
198H15KM_2 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
196Alexandr BorachenkoRussiaRUSei läht.
195Heikki PuustinenEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
169Henrik LundOK TrianFINei läht.
168Tomi VeikonheimoFINei läht.
223Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFINei läht.
228Kimmo IlppolaFINei läht.
341H15KM_3 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English