Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

D10KMH

Maali 10,3 km

11014Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:37:25
2998Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN1:41:18+3:53
31075Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:49:24+11:59
41063Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:49:29+12:04
51083Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:49:40+12:15
6996Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:55:18+17:53
71016Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:03:34+26:09
81087Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:17+28:52
91027Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN2:06:56+29:31
101033Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN2:06:57+29:32
11991Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN2:06:58+29:33
121015Miia FinneEspoon AkillesFIN2:07:15+29:50
131022Laura MatilainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:09:08+31:43
141000Katja ArolaPaimion RastiFIN2:09:23+31:58
151020Ritva RissanenFIN2:12:22+34:57
161010Saara OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN2:12:28+35:03
171019Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN2:14:17+36:52
181042Elina RauhalaEspoon AkillesFIN2:15:08+37:43
191071Emma RanniKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:16:27+39:02
201024Tanja JarolfPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:16:44+39:19
211026Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:17:45+40:20
221076Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:17:46+40:21
231035Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:29+43:04
241051Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:34+43:09
251053Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:20:36+43:11
261061Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:40+43:15
271092Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:46+43:21
281062Sanni ElonevaRasti-JyryFIN2:21:22+43:57
291017Riikka KaipiaFIN2:21:41+44:16
301082Lena ForsténIK ÖrnenFIN2:21:43+44:18
311050Saara AsmundelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:22:17+44:52
321077Raija HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:22:35+45:10
33995Elina RusanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:24:07+46:42
341021Emmi NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:24:10+46:45
351041Johanna MäkeläFIN2:25:52+48:27
1091Charlotta SillmanOK TrianFIN2:25:52+48:27
371088Jennifer AnderssonOK TrianFIN2:26:15+48:50
38999Anna KivimäkiFIN2:26:19+48:54
391078Lena WeckmanOK TrianFIN2:28:15+50:50
401067Hanna PutkuriKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:29:33+52:08
411011Seija IlmakunnasFIN2:29:51+52:26
421037Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:31:57+54:32
431072Mari HonkanenAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:32:47+55:22
441058Joanna WeckmanOK TrianFIN2:33:08+55:43
451089Heli MikkolaFIN2:37:09+59:44
461023Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN2:37:14+59:49
471003Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFIN2:37:16+59:51
48994Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN2:38:10+1:00:45
491007Leila EklövFIN2:39:29+1:02:04
50993Heidi KurkiAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:39:37+1:02:12
511002Päivi SaajorantaOK TrianFIN2:42:18+1:04:53
521047Reetta HarmajaFIN2:43:14+1:05:49
531029Elisa VarkemaaFIN2:47:05+1:09:40
541055Terhi MäntyläFIN2:48:47+1:11:22
551043Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN2:49:47+1:12:22
561009Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:50:05+1:12:40
571044Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:50:11+1:12:46
58997Minni KuismaFIN2:51:14+1:13:49
591028Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:51:45+1:14:20
601008Sari LiikonenRastivarsatFIN2:52:14+1:14:49
611045Merja YlihärsiläPihkaniskatFIN2:52:19+1:14:54
621084Cecilia BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:58:46+1:21:21
631052Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:00:29+1:23:04
64989Liisa-Marjatta PietinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN3:07:47+1:30:22
651046Pirjo HollemoEspoon AkillesFIN3:07:57+1:30:32
661030Seija VihmaaFIN3:13:09+1:35:44
671032Satu MeriluotoFIN3:13:10+1:35:45
681049Emilia CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN3:16:46+1:39:21
691066Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN3:16:48+1:39:23
701054Mervi HokkanenFIN3:17:30+1:40:05
71992Meiri SiivolaFIN3:17:49+1:40:24
721005Hanna-Maria SalminenJärvenpään PaloFIN3:20:09+1:42:44
731018Tiina Ala-NissiläMS ParmaFIN3:20:27+1:43:02
741093Janna KoivistoEspoon AkillesFIN3:24:39+1:47:14
751068Tehi PalletvuoriFIN3:25:00+1:47:35
761004Kati SöderlundHyvinkään RastiFIN3:26:42+1:49:17
771034Ulla-Maija MyllyluomaFIN3:26:43+1:49:18
781001Liisa LeppävirtaFIN3:30:02+1:52:37
791086Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:32:50+1:55:25
801094Eeva-Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:33:08+1:55:43
811060Sari HilloFIN3:47:42+2:10:17
821048Sinikka LemponenFIN3:48:17+2:10:52
1057Susan NordströmFINkeskeytti
1070Joela VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
1065Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
1059Katri RantanenFINhylätty
1074Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFINhylätty
1079Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1056Jetta TuokkolaFINhylätty
1064Kicka LindroosIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
1069Christel NordgrenOK TrianFINei läht.
1073D10KMH_1 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1080D10KMH_6 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1081Anna SaarinenKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1085Päivi HelenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1040D10KMH_4 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1006Tanja VanhalaFINei läht.
1012Johanna TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFINei läht.
1013Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1025D10KMH_3 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1036Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1038Oona UronenJärvenpään PaloFINei läht.
990D10KMH_5 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1039D10KMH_2 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
1090D10KMH_7 VacantVacantsFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English