Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

D10KMH

Lähtölista

989Liisa-Marjatta PietinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:18:00   180162
990D10KMH_5 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   151
991Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN10:18:00   210306
992Meiri SiivolaFIN10:18:00   204141
993Heidi KurkiAskolan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   172736
994Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN10:18:00   40145
995Elina RusanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   161075
996Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN10:18:00   190204
997Minni KuismaFIN10:18:00   209110
998Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN10:18:00   488065
999Anna KivimäkiFIN10:18:00   217615
1000Katja ArolaPaimion RastiFIN10:18:00   202181
1001Liisa LeppävirtaFIN10:18:00   204183
1002Päivi SaajorantaOK TrianFIN10:18:00   196287
1003Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFIN10:18:00   214079
1004Kati SöderlundHyvinkään RastiFIN10:18:00   156381
1005Hanna-Maria SalminenJärvenpään PaloFIN10:18:00   218264
1006Tanja VanhalaFIN10:18:00   209115
1007Leila EklövFIN10:18:00   193380
1008Sari LiikonenRastivarsatFIN10:18:00   197519
1009Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   156788
1010Saara OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:18:00   179951
1011Seija IlmakunnasFIN10:18:00   222179
1012Johanna TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   88465
1013Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   195182
1014Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   179490
1015Miia FinneEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   207081
1016Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   51740
1017Riikka KaipiaFIN10:18:00   213901
1018Tiina Ala-NissiläMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   195609
1019Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   204010
1020Ritva RissanenFIN10:18:00   197493
1021Emmi NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:18:00   54859
1022Laura MatilainenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   221586
1023Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN10:18:00   182545
1024Tanja JarolfPorvoon UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   217416
1025D10KMH_3 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   149
1026Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:18:00   182505
1027Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   83579
1028Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN10:18:00   55992
1029Elisa VarkemaaFIN10:18:00   170342
1030Seija VihmaaFIN10:18:00   81687
1032Satu MeriluotoFIN10:18:00   44158
1033Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN10:18:00   197692
1034Ulla-Maija MyllyluomaFIN10:18:00   197439
1035Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   209135
1036Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:18:00   199622
1037Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:18:00   215207
1038Oona UronenJärvenpään PaloFIN10:18:00   84542
1039D10KMH_2 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   148
1040D10KMH_4 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   150
1041Johanna MäkeläFIN10:18:00   169076
1042Elina RauhalaEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   188438
1043Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:18:00   44477
1044Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:18:00   161608
1045Merja YlihärsiläPihkaniskatFIN10:18:00   173140
1046Pirjo HollemoEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   191543
1047Reetta HarmajaFIN10:18:00   90182
1048Sinikka LemponenFIN10:18:00   191990
1049Emilia CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   191372
1050Saara AsmundelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   193419
1051Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   199070
1052Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   189271
1053Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:18:00   202717
1054Mervi HokkanenFIN10:18:00   199906
1055Terhi MäntyläFIN10:18:00   182552
1056Jetta TuokkolaFIN10:18:00   98742
1057Susan NordströmFIN10:18:00   169029
1058Joanna WeckmanOK TrianFIN10:18:00   200037
1059Katri RantanenFIN10:18:00   222406
1060Sari HilloFIN10:18:00   180955
1061Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   214856
1062Sanni ElonevaRasti-JyryFIN10:18:00   177056
1063Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   200118
1064Kicka LindroosIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:18:00   199908
1065Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:18:00   198883
1066Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN10:18:00   168001
1067Hanna PutkuriKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   201312
1068Tehi PalletvuoriFIN10:18:00   192006
1069Christel NordgrenOK TrianFIN10:18:00   44218
1070Joela VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:18:00   190338
1071Emma RanniKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   156224
1072Mari HonkanenAskolan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   173377
1073D10KMH_1 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   147
1074Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFIN10:18:00   150683
1075Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:18:00   195317
1076Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:18:00   179950
1077Raija HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:18:00   77574
1078Lena WeckmanOK TrianFIN10:18:00   44209
1079Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   312827
1080D10KMH_6 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   152
1081Anna SaarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   180746
1082Lena ForsténIK ÖrnenFIN10:18:00   57488
1083Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN10:18:00   179622
1084Cecilia BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:18:00   82814
1085Päivi HelenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   193543
1086Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:18:00   182695
1087Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   182682
1088Jennifer AnderssonOK TrianFIN10:18:00   44205
1089Heli MikkolaFIN10:18:00   179509
1090D10KMH_7 VacantVacantsFIN10:18:00   153
1091Charlotta SillmanOK TrianFIN10:18:00   176916
1092Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   180630
1093Janna KoivistoEspoon AkillesFIN10:18:00   218250
1094Eeva-Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:18:00   207295
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English