Raatojuoksu XXXVIII Sipoossa 31.10.2015

D10KM

Väliaika 9,4 km

1832Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN1:18:12
2867Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:19:58+1:46
3788Kaisa LaapasRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:27:42+9:30
4836Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:30+14:18
5794Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:47+14:35
6782Lena JauhiainenOK TrianFIN1:36:20+18:08
7858Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN1:36:38+18:26
8818Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:44+18:32
9877Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:36:45+18:33
10856Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:50+18:38
11793Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN1:40:00+21:48
12834Ida HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:41:11+22:59
13814Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:42:34+24:22
14838Isabella SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:16+28:04
15792Anne HartonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:46:23+28:11
16852Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:10+29:58
17760Terhi HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:13+30:01
18840Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:22+30:10
19872Heli Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:49:47+31:35
20811Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN1:49:50+31:38
21855Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:58+31:46
22886Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:33+32:21
23895Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:49+32:37
24752Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:51:02+32:50
25784Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:04+32:52
26802Hilla RudankoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:05+32:53
27870Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:51:18+33:06
28863Milla LaurilaOK TrianFIN1:51:45+33:33
29859Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:56+33:44
30761Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:52:07+33:55
31845Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:53:03+34:51
32756Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:53:16+35:04
33759Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN1:53:17+35:05
34888Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:53+35:41
35766Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN1:54:15+36:03
36893Ilona HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:01+37:49
37827Heli MurtoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:56:07+37:55
38835Outi NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:56:44+38:32
39767Sonja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:56+38:44
40844Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:57:00+38:48
41824Kirsi LintulaOK TrianFIN2:02:15+44:03
42857Annika LahtiFIN2:02:16+44:04
43842Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:58+44:46
44801Riikka RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:20+45:08
45887Heidi RautamaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:03:28+45:16
46821Maija HoikkanenFIN2:05:49+47:37
47849Heidi TorroOK TrianFIN2:05:50+47:38
48874Hanna TaiménFIN2:05:52+47:40
49773Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN2:06:00+47:48
50783Elina GrahnOK77FIN2:06:01+47:49
51846Kati PulliFIN2:06:02+47:50
52820Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:06:05+47:53
53866Anna VirtanenOK TrianFIN2:06:18+48:06
54790Catarina von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN2:07:45+49:33
55755Leila SeppänenOK TrianFIN2:08:22+50:10
56900Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN2:08:27+50:15
57774Kaisa NykänenFIN2:08:28+50:16
58822Katja SchüleKooveeFIN2:09:53+51:41
59800Sinikka RantanenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:14+52:02
60896Evelina LaaksonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:11:01+52:49
61902Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN2:11:16+53:04
62791Teija LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:11:31+53:19
63828Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:11:55+53:43
64823Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:11:56+53:44
65798Tiina PaavolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:11:58+53:46
66770Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:12:15+54:03
67787Mari PihlatieHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN2:14:02+55:50
68903Anu HuttunenKorven HonkaFIN2:15:51+57:39
69907Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:16:50+58:38
70789Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:18:35+1:00:23
71769Henrika YliriskuFIN2:19:24+1:01:12
72899Sara TuomaalaSK UusiFIN2:19:53+1:01:41
73854Oili HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:55+1:01:43
74843Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:20:10+1:01:58
75762Riina SuntioinenPaimion RastiFIN2:21:51+1:03:39
76799Kaija HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN2:22:27+1:04:15
77813Mari HovinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:24:13+1:06:01
78795Annika KohoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:15+1:06:03
79825Mirva PaavolaEspoon AkillesFIN2:25:13+1:07:01
80881Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:25:27+1:07:15
81882Katja LampinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:27:36+1:09:24
82829Mari TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:28:06+1:09:54
83810Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:30:00+1:11:48
84865Sari LeiniöPihkaniskatFIN2:31:03+1:12:51
85808Barbro LindbergFIN2:31:42+1:13:30
86906Linda JärvinenLynxFIN2:34:18+1:16:06
87871Taina KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN2:34:27+1:16:15
88831Elina JärnefeltFIN2:35:16+1:17:04
89880Aino LeppänenRasti-JyryFIN2:35:26+1:17:14
90753Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:36:57+1:18:45
91768Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN2:37:49+1:19:37
92758Anna Hannuksela-SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:37:53+1:19:41
93772Tiina JärvinenFIN2:38:17+1:20:05
94805Sari KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:39:24+1:21:12
95848Meri RouhiainenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:39:48+1:21:36
96864Hanna RouhiainenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:39:51+1:21:39
97785Katariina KomiFIN2:40:12+1:22:00
98803Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN2:44:28+1:26:16
99777Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:44:56+1:26:44
100851Tiina VepsäläinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:45:16+1:27:04
101806Jenni AhoFIN2:45:18+1:27:06
102816Riikka SusitaivalFIN2:49:03+1:30:51
103879Kirsi VälimaaTarpian SuuntaFIN2:49:05+1:30:53
104905Rose-Marie EtholenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:49:16+1:31:04
105771Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:50:27+1:32:15
106878Anne PannulaPerhon KiriFIN2:50:37+1:32:25
107891Kaisa VirtanenFIN2:55:34+1:37:22
108804Kirsi KairinenFIN2:57:14+1:39:02
109776Katri PeltomäkiFIN3:02:19+1:44:07
110904Lea JauhoFIN3:02:20+1:44:08
111817Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:07:07+1:48:55
112833Anni PakkanenSK UusiFIN3:08:22+1:50:10
113860Riikka AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:11:57+1:53:45
114815Niina JuutiRasti-JyryFIN3:29:33+2:11:21
115780Sini LampainenFIN3:29:39+2:11:27
116868Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN3:30:06+2:11:54
117847Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:39:16+2:21:04
118809Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN4:33:40+3:15:28
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English