Lähtöaika | 7,7 km |
11,2 km |
11,9 km |
12,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:54:00 | 47:17 (2) | 1:09:54 (1) | 1:13:26 (1) | |||
Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 48:50 (3) | 1:12:01 (2) | 1:15:43 (2) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:46:00 | 46:29 (1) | 1:12:59 (3) | 1:16:31 (3) | |||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:40:00 | 49:34 (5) | 1:14:04 (5) | 1:17:45 (4) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:32:00 | 50:09 (7) | 1:13:54 (4) | 1:17:49 (5) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:44:00 | 48:58 (4) | 1:14:55 (7) | 1:18:37 (6) | |||
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 49:49 (6) | 1:14:51 (6) | 1:19:12 (7) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:48:00 | 50:58 (9) | 1:16:29 (9) | 1:20:31 (8) | |||
Alex Tcherbakov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:10:00 | 50:54 (8) | 1:16:26 (8) | 1:21:07 (9) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:28:00 | 51:36 (11) | 1:18:02 (10) | 1:22:03 (10) | |||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:50:00 | 51:34 (10) | 1:18:23 (11) | 1:22:38 (11) | |||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:52:00 | 51:36 (11) | 1:19:20 (12) | 1:23:36 (12) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Norway | FIN | 12:14:00 | 52:17 (13) | 1:19:37 (13) | 1:24:03 (13) | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 11:58:00 | 53:01 (14) | 1:20:18 (14) | 1:24:43 (14) | |||
Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:34:00 | 53:27 (15) | 1:22:30 (15) | 1:26:54 (15) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 56:55 (16) | 1:29:23 (16) | ||||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 57:03 (17) | 1:25:36 (16) | 1:30:03 (17) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 12:38:00 | 57:52 (18) | 1:25:49 (17) | 1:30:29 (18) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:56 (21) | 1:26:30 (18) | 1:31:09 (19) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 59:17 (19) | 1:28:40 (19) | 1:33:51 (20) | |||
Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:02:39 (22) | 1:33:12 (21) | 1:37:49 (21) | |||
Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:05:28 (23) | 1:33:22 (22) | 1:38:36 (22) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:00:21 (20) | 1:33:01 (20) | 1:39:26 (23) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:06:21 (24) | 1:39:00 (23) | 1:44:10 (24) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:08:06 (25) | 1:47:46 (24) | 1:54:04 (25) |