1 | 49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:29 | |||
2 | 50 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 14:43 | +14 | ||
3 | 48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:51 | +22 | ||
4 | 44 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:00 | +31 | ||
5 | 30 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:11 | +42 | ||
6 | 34 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | 15:12 | +43 | ||
7 | 39 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 15:13 | +44 | ||
8 | 43 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 15:17 | +48 | ||
9 | 47 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:24 | +55 | ||
10 | 36 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:30 | +1:01 | ||
11 | 42 | Fredric Portin | Halden SK | 15:35 | +1:06 | ||
45 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:35 | +1:06 | |||
13 | 17 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:36 | +1:07 | ||
14 | 27 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:38 | +1:09 | ||
15 | 29 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:40 | +1:11 | ||
16 | 35 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 15:44 | +1:15 | ||
17 | 28 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:55 | +1:26 | ||
18 | 46 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:56 | +1:27 | ||
19 | 32 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:59 | +1:30 | ||
20 | 40 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:08 | +1:39 | ||
21 | 41 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:12 | +1:43 | ||
22 | 25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 16:14 | +1:45 | ||
23 | 53 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:16 | +1:47 | ||
24 | 33 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:17 | +1:48 | ||
25 | 26 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:24 | +1:55 | ||
26 | 16 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:29 | +2:00 | ||
31 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 16:29 | +2:00 | |||
28 | 9 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:30 | +2:01 | ||
29 | 20 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 16:34 | +2:05 | ||
30 | 23 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:37 | +2:08 | ||
31 | 3 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 16:41 | +2:12 | ||
22 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:41 | +2:12 | |||
33 | 4 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 16:42 | +2:13 | ||
34 | 57 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:46 | +2:17 | ||
35 | 38 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 16:47 | +2:18 | ||
36 | 24 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 16:48 | +2:19 | ||
37 | 55 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 16:49 | +2:20 | ||
38 | 1 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:52 | +2:23 | ||
15 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:52 | +2:23 | |||
40 | 14 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 16:55 | +2:26 | ||
41 | 19 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 17:04 | +2:35 | ||
42 | 13 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 17:06 | +2:37 | ||
43 | 5 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:24 | +2:55 | ||
44 | 58 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 17:25 | +2:56 | ||
45 | 6 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 17:37 | +3:08 | ||
46 | 2 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 17:40 | +3:11 | ||
47 | 56 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:51 | +3:22 | ||
54 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 17:51 | +3:22 | |||
49 | 51 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 17:54 | +3:25 | ||
50 | 12 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | 18:06 | +3:37 | ||
51 | 18 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:15 | +3:46 | ||
52 | 52 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:47 | +4:18 | ||
7 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
11 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
37 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
8 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
10 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | hylätty | ||||
21 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty |