1 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (720) | 56:19 | Anu Tuomisto | 27:15 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (701) | +7:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 30:08 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (734) | +9:10 | Hilla Pitkänen | 37:25 | ||
4 | Rastivarsat (717) | +11:21 | Roosa Pelkonen | 34:07 | ||
5 | OK Trian (704) | +11:27 | Antonia Holmgren | 37:00 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat 2 (741) | +11:53 | Aino Kuusela | 34:56 | ||
7 | MS Parma (715) | +13:50 | Laura Laukkanen | 40:11 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (724) | +14:10 | Pinja Koskinen | 37:50 | ||
9 | SK Uusi (718) | +14:13 | Aino Lampinen | 37:22 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (705) | +14:15 | Riikka Peltonen | 36:24 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (708) | +16:21 | Roosa Laine | 44:25 | ||
12 | OK Trian 2 (740) | +16:24 | Jannica Lindahl | 39:34 | ||
13 | Alatornion Pirkat (709) | +16:30 | Sirje Tolonen | 40:50 | ||
14 | IF Femman (728) | +16:33 | Hanna Lindgren | 39:59 | ||
15 | Ulvilan Ura (719) | +19:24 | Sanni Haikonen | 38:40 | ||
16 | Rasti 88 (703) | +19:58 | Emilia Välimaa | 45:35 | ||
17 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (743) | +20:11 | Eveliina Välimaa | 40:00 | ||
18 | Koovee (706) | +20:42 | Reea Simola | 39:57 | ||
19 | Joutsenon Kullervo (727) | +21:04 | Venla Vesikko | 40:17 | ||
20 | Laitasaaren Veto (725) | +21:10 | Oona Lehto | 44:12 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (732) | +21:49 | Emilia Laitinen | 43:55 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (742) | +22:05 | Sara Huhtanen | 43:11 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (716) | +22:11 | Iisa Jutila | 41:29 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (721) | +24:13 | Raita Pakkanen | 38:19 | ||
25 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (723) | +24:15 | Saana Portimojärvi | 39:20 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (712) | +24:21 | Salla Rönkkö | 50:51 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (714) | +25:44 | Ida Sundqvist | 36:06 | ||
28 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (713) | +25:48 | Pinja Ylikangas | 39:51 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (730) | +25:51 | Renja Roos | 45:19 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (737) | +25:58 | Alisa Asp | 45:23 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (738) | +27:57 | Hanna Leppävuori | 43:11 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (702) | +28:18 | Ida Jussila | 44:46 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (711) | +34:37 | Heta Virtanen | 31:48 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (722) | +36:15 | Salla Mustonen | 50:19 | ||
35 | Kyrös-Rasti (726) | +36:36 | Netta Toivanen | 53:11 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +50:56 | Maija Mäenpää | 47:42 | ||
37 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (739) | +57:21 | Elisa Mattila | 51:44 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (731) | +58:39 | Ella Kaukonen | 55:15 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (707) | +1:06:17 | Aleksiina Asell | 1:00:45 | ||
40 | Haukiputaan Heitto (729) | +1:12:29 | Suvi Päkkilä | 52:43 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat (710) | keskeytti | Ellen Heinaro | (1:00:51) |