1 | 2448 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 28:30 | ||
2 | 2450 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:24 | +2:54 | |
3 | 2426 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:33 | +3:03 | |
4 | 2445 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:05 | +3:35 | |
5 | 2430 | Mervi Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:33 | +4:03 | |
6 | 2438 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 32:39 | +4:09 | |
7 | 2446 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:56 | +4:26 | |
8 | 2425 | Terhi Matintalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 33:31 | +5:01 | |
9 | 2449 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:42 | +6:12 | |
10 | 2401 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 34:48 | +6:18 | |
11 | 2439 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 35:18 | +6:48 | |
12 | 2436 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 35:42 | +7:12 | |
13 | 2424 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:54 | +7:24 | |
14 | 2420 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:20 | +8:50 | |
15 | 2437 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:25 | +10:55 | |
16 | 2434 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:42 | +11:12 | |
17 | 2447 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 40:08 | +11:38 | |
18 | 2427 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:19 | +11:49 | |
19 | 2443 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:20 | +11:50 | |
20 | 2419 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:23 | +11:53 | |
21 | 2409 | Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:01 | +12:31 | |
22 | 2441 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:14 | +12:44 | |
23 | 2433 | Tatjana Eskolin | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 41:41 | +13:11 | |
24 | 2429 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:10 | +13:40 | |
25 | 2406 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 42:51 | +14:21 | |
26 | 2411 | Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:16 | +14:46 | |
27 | 2423 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:37 | +15:07 | |
28 | 2432 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:49 | +15:19 | |
29 | 2416 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 44:39 | +16:09 | |
30 | 2440 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:23 | +17:53 | |
31 | 2421 | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | FIN | 47:42 | +19:12 | |
32 | 2414 | Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:52 | +19:22 | |
33 | 2413 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 49:39 | +21:09 | |
34 | 2412 | Pirjo Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:01 | +21:31 | |
35 | 2417 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 50:41 | +22:11 | |
36 | 2428 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 51:50 | +23:20 | |
2405 | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 51:50 | +23:20 | ||
38 | 2410 | Piia Juhola | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:58 | +23:28 | |
39 | 2403 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:11 | +25:41 | |
40 | 2422 | Liisa Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 55:22 | +26:52 | |
41 | 2418 | Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 1:03:10 | +34:40 | |
42 | 2404 | Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:04:06 | +35:36 | |
43 | 2442 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:05:51 | +37:21 | |
44 | 2402 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 1:07:56 | +39:26 | |
45 | 2408 | Marjut Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:09:59 | +41:29 |