SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H40K2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,7 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  9:39:00   21:13 (1)  21:47  
2.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  9:41:00   21:58 (3)  22:28  
3.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  9:28:00   21:57 (2)  22:31  
4.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:35:00   22:09 (4)  22:48  
5.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  9:26:00   22:15 (5)  22:52  
6.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  9:47:00   22:23 (6)  22:58  
7.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  9:33:00   22:52 (7)  23:24  
8.   Veli-Matti Rintala MS Parma  FIN  9:25:00   23:10 (9)  23:38  
9.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:42:00   23:08 (8)  23:40  
10.   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  9:46:00   23:16 (10)  23:54  
11.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  9:50:00   23:28 (11)  24:04  
12.   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  9:43:00   23:42 (12)  24:16  
13.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  9:49:00   23:46 (13)  24:21  
14.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:38:00   23:54 (14)  24:25  
15.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  9:45:00   24:18 (15)  24:50  
16.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:30:00   24:24 (16)  24:57  
17.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:36:00   24:39 (17)  25:18  
18.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:23:00   24:55 (18)  25:27  
19.   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:20:00   25:00 (19)  25:30  
20.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:40:00   25:08 (20)  25:35  
21.   Juha Ekola Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  9:09:00   25:22 (21)  25:53  
22.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:12:00   25:37 (22)  26:08  
23.   Juuso Pimiä Koovee  FIN  9:13:00   25:40 (23)  26:10  
24.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  9:21:00   25:55 (24)  26:26  
25.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:31:00   26:04 (26)  26:34  
26.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  9:22:00   26:00 (25)  26:36  
27.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:34:00   26:12 (27)  26:44  
28.   Alexei Pavilainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:37:00   26:36 (28)  27:04  
29.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  9:48:00   26:44 (29)  27:14  
30.   Lassi Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:29:00   26:56 (31)  27:25  
31.   Tomi Pietari Korhonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  9:06:00   26:52 (30)  27:29  
32.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  9:32:00   27:57 (32)  28:34  
33.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:11:00   29:18 (33)  29:55  
34.   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:19:00   29:24 (34)  29:56  
35.   Mikko Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:17:00   29:40 (35)  30:15  
36.   Jarno Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:24:00   30:22 (36)  30:56  
37.   Aku Kalajo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:02:00   30:46 (37)  31:17  
38.   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   30:49 (38)  31:21  
39.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  9:16:00   31:24 (39)  31:57  
40.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:14:00   32:41 (40)  33:13  
41.   Marko Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  9:08:00   32:50 (41)  33:31  
42.   Arto Voutilainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:07:00   33:15 (42)  33:49  
43.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:05:00   35:23 (43)  35:56  
44.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  9:10:00   36:55 (44)  37:23  
45.   Mikko Kero OK77  FIN  9:04:00   37:05 (45)  37:42  
46.   Janne Konttila Koovee  FIN  9:15:00   37:14 (46)  37:55  
   Joni Virtanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:01:00      ei läht.  
   Harri Pajula Kangasala SK  FIN  9:03:00      ei läht.  
   Ari Varis Rasti E4  FIN  9:18:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  9:27:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English