SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  15:17:00   26:44 (1)  30:32 (1)  31:00  
2.   Mikko Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:49:00   27:49 (2)  31:19 (2)  31:43  
3.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  15:43:00   28:12 (3)  31:30 (3)  31:58  
4.   Ilkka Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   28:27 (5)  32:05 (4)  32:30  
5.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:07:00   28:25 (4)  32:18 (5)  32:44  
6.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:37:00   28:48 (6)  32:18 (5)  32:46  
7.   Raino Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:29:00   29:24 (7)  32:59 (7)  33:26  
8.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:41:00   30:16 (10)  33:33 (8)  34:02  
9.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:37:00   29:38 (8)  33:54 (9)  34:22  
10.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:33:00   30:06 (9)  33:58 (10)  34:27  
11.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:51:00   30:53 (11)  34:27 (11)  34:53  
12.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  15:27:00   31:17 (14)  34:55 (12)  35:21  
13.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  14:59:00   31:45 (17)  35:22 (13)  35:48  
14.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  15:45:00   31:51 (18)  35:24 (14)  35:52  
15.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:41:00   31:39 (16)  35:37 (15)  36:03  
16.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  14:13:00   31:13 (13)  35:51 (16)  36:20  
17.   Tuomas Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:35:00   31:34 (15)  35:57 (17)  36:26  
18.   Teemu Katajisto Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:21:00   32:08 (20)  36:07 (18)  36:35  
19.   Jari Lepo Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:35:00   32:19 (21)  36:18 (19)  36:48  
20.   Janne Kallioniemi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:53:00   31:53 (19)  36:24 (20)  36:54  
21.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:55:00   31:08 (12)  36:24 (20)  36:55  
22.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:49:00   33:00 (23)  36:57 (22)  37:25  
23.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  15:31:00   33:01 (25)  36:59 (23)  37:31  
24.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  15:39:00   33:00 (23)  37:02 (24)  37:33  
25.   Jari Ikäheimonen Lynx  FIN  14:21:00   32:21 (22)  37:29 (25)  37:56  
26.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  15:13:00   33:37 (27)  37:44 (26)  38:14  
27.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:11:00   33:16 (26)  37:54 (27)  38:18  
28.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  15:23:00   34:18 (31)  38:19 (28)  38:53  
29.   Veli-Matti Rintala MS Parma  FIN  15:19:00   34:05 (28)  38:23 (29)  38:56  
30.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:47:00   34:28 (32)  38:28 (30)  38:58  
31.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  14:29:00   34:10 (29)  38:30 (31)  39:00  
32.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:09:00   34:47 (34)  38:35 (32)  39:03  
33.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  15:47:00   34:45 (33)  39:03 (33)  39:37  
34.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:31:00   35:12 (36)  39:08 (34)  39:39  
35.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:43:00   35:04 (35)  39:22 (35)  39:57  
36.   Sami Grönholm Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00   34:15 (30)  39:29 (36)  40:02  
37.   Juuso Pimiä Koovee  FIN  14:19:00   35:55 (37)  40:13 (37)  40:44  
38.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:57:00   36:33 (39)  40:18 (38)  40:51  
39.   Hannu Nikkola Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  14:45:00   36:30 (38)  40:42 (39)  41:13  
40.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat  FIN  14:25:00   36:34 (40)  41:36 (40)  42:11  
41.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   37:11 (41)  41:45 (41)  42:24  
42.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  15:15:00   37:29 (42)  42:08 (42)  42:38  
43.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:39:00   37:31 (43)  42:14 (43)  42:44  
44.   Juha Skinnari Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:01:00   38:41 (44)  43:09 (44)  43:38  
45.   Juha Ekola Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  14:27:00   48:51 (45)  53:27 (45)  54:08  
46.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  14:15:00   54:56 (46)  59:41 (46)  1:00:13  
47.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:23:00   55:48 (47)  1:00:37 (47)  1:01:15  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  15:03:00         keskeytti  
   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:11:00         keskeytti  
   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:25:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English