SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H35K1

Maali 3,2 km

18157Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:55
28147Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN25:09+14
38155Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN25:10+15
48160Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN25:18+23
8152Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN25:18+23
68103Jari SipiläVaajakosken TeräFIN25:25+30
78119Markus StåhlOK TrianFIN25:49+54
88132Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN26:05+1:10
98137Harri PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN26:06+1:11
108146Miika VenneläKangasala SKFIN26:32+1:37
118159Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:51+1:56
128118Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:57+2:02
138158Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:06+2:11
148145Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN27:09+2:14
158125Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:10+2:15
168154Marko NärväLynxFIN27:26+2:31
178141Marko KiveläVihtavuoren PamausFIN27:32+2:37
188124Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN27:55+3:00
198133Jani SompiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:58+3:03
208127Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:03+3:08
218148Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN28:17+3:22
228142Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN28:20+3:25
238117Lauri TolkkiSuunta-SepotFIN28:24+3:29
248153Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN28:36+3:41
258130Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN28:43+3:48
268135Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:44+3:49
278126Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN28:52+3:57
288116Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN28:54+3:59
298151Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN29:06+4:11
308138Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:08+4:13
318134Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:18+4:23
8143Rami SiivonenRasti-LukkoFIN29:18+4:23
338139Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN29:39+4:44
348144Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:45+4:50
358129Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN29:50+4:55
368150Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN29:55+5:00
378106Jani MäntytörmäKalvolan KeihäsFIN29:58+5:03
388131Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:36+5:41
398105Pasi PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN30:40+5:45
408107Tomi SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:57+6:02
418156Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN31:09+6:14
428113Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN31:11+6:16
438140Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN31:31+6:36
448111Mikko RiihimäkiKooveeFIN31:44+6:49
8149Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN31:44+6:49
468104Pauli OjanperäKauhavan WisaFIN31:50+6:55
478123Johan LövsundOK BotniaFIN31:51+6:56
488114Juha KoskiValkealan KajoFIN32:16+7:21
498136Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN32:31+7:36
508115Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN32:33+7:38
518121Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:45+7:50
528122Mikko VainioKooveeFIN33:12+8:17
538102Aki KoiranenEpilän EsaFIN34:04+9:09
548120Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN34:23+9:28
558109Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN36:02+11:07
568101Aapo LänsiluotoRasti-JussitFIN40:49+15:54
8112Sören JanssonIK FalkenFINhylätty
8108Amund BeitnesOK77NORei läht.
8128Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
8110Samuel KorhonenSaloisten ReipasFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English