Lähtöaika | 3,8 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:26:00 | 24:00 (1) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:24:00 | 24:29 (2) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:21:00 | 24:46 (3) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:23:00 | 25:32 (4) | |||
Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 25:53 (5) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:22:00 | 26:37 (6) | |||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:28:00 | 26:38 (7) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 27:08 (8) | |||
Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 10:15:00 | 27:12 (9) | |||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 10:12:00 | 27:19 (10) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:20:00 | 27:30 (11) | |||
Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 27:49 (12) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:11:00 | 27:55 (13) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:18:00 | 27:59 (14) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:51:00 | 28:28 (15) | |||
Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 10:25:00 | 28:43 (16) | |||
Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:57:00 | 28:46 (17) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 | 29:08 (18) | |||
Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:50:00 | 29:30 (19) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:56:00 | 29:47 (20) | |||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:54:00 | 29:48 (21) | |||
Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:48:00 | 30:07 (22) | |||
Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:31 (23) | |||
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:59:00 | 30:39 (24) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:55:00 | 30:46 (25) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 9:52:00 | 30:47 (26) | |||
Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:03:00 | 31:09 (27) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 33:15 (28) | |||
Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 33:33 (29) | |||
Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 | 34:19 (30) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 10:10:00 | 34:19 (30) | |||
Jouni Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:53:00 | 34:34 (32) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:58:00 | 34:55 (33) | |||
Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47:00 | 36:13 (34) | |||
Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:46:00 | 36:19 (35) | |||
Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 36:59 (36) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:08:00 | 37:14 (37) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:45:00 | 38:00 (38) | |||
Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:43:00 | 43:17 (39) | |||
Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:41:00 | 45:09 (40) | |||
Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 50:14 (41) |