Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Vartti naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,35 km
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Annika Lindström Fisaf    13:00:00   47:15 (1)  48:09  
2.   Sanna-Mari Soininen Kirkkonummi    13:00:00   47:29 (2)  48:24  
3.   Lotta Janhunen Koroistentien Valiot    13:00:00   49:12 (3)  50:12  
4.   Sari Tuomivuo CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   53:48 (4)  54:50  
5.   Hanna Kapanen     13:00:00   54:08 (5)  55:07  
6.   Niemelä Sirkka Team Raju    13:00:00   55:02 (6)  56:07  
7.   Terhi Tuomisto     13:00:00   55:11 (7)  56:17  
8.   Camilla Lindberg Hangö stad /Tehy    13:00:00   55:22 (8)  56:21  
9.   Cilla Sandell ÖSK    13:00:00   55:41 (9)  56:39  
10.   Sari Rautiala     13:00:00   55:52 (10)  56:52  
11.   Michelle Fröberg CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   55:52 (11)  56:53  
12.   Carola Grönholm     13:00:00   57:27 (12)  58:32  
13.   Kirpi Niemenmaa     13:00:00   57:38 (13)  58:45  
14.   Maija Arvola CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   57:43 (14)  58:46  
15.   Tua Pasanen SV    13:00:00   58:15 (16)  59:24  
16.   Sirpa Möller     13:00:00   58:13 (15)  59:25  
17.   Minna Uusi-Eskola Siuntio    13:00:00   59:40 (17)  1:00:49  
18.   Taru Bastman VNS    13:00:00   59:48 (18)  1:00:53  
19.   Annette Berg Topptrim    13:00:00   1:00:33 (19)  1:01:43  
20.   Minna Hätönen     13:00:00   1:01:03 (20)  1:02:14  
21.   Kirsi Rolin Karjaa    13:00:00   1:01:31 (21)  1:02:38  
22.   Satu Helkama Helkama Bica    13:00:00   1:01:38 (22)  1:02:49  
23.   Aila Kukkonen Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:01:47 (23)  1:03:01  
24.   Marjaana Ristiluoma     13:00:00   1:02:04 (24)  1:03:15  
25.   Mia Valtonen     13:00:00   1:02:49 (28)  1:03:43  
26.   Titta Rastas     13:00:00   1:02:38 (25)  1:03:47  
27.   Heidi Schutt Stevedoring    13:00:00   1:02:40 (26)  1:03:54  
28.   Liisa Arbelius     13:00:00   1:02:43 (27)  1:03:58  
29.   Pia Halvakoski-Pråhol Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:03:59 (30)  1:05:10  
30.   Agneta Nordberg Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:03:58 (29)  1:05:11  
31.   Maria Laine Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:04:06 (31)  1:05:19  
32.   Jill Österlund Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:04:19 (32)  1:05:24  
33.   Vera Schoultz     13:00:00   1:04:20 (33)  1:05:55  
34.   Christina Manner Hangö    13:00:00   1:05:21 (34)  1:06:33  
35.   Jonna Nuutinen Paimio    13:00:00   1:05:45 (35)  1:06:48  
36.   Mari Päätalo     13:00:00   1:05:50 (36)  1:06:51  
37.   Monica Nylund Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:06:40 (37)  1:07:51  
38.   Tove Åberg Hejdi r.f.    13:00:00   1:07:03 (39)  1:08:05  
39.   Annika Kari     13:00:00   1:06:57 (38)  1:08:08  
40.   Katja Karlsson Forcit    13:00:00   1:07:16 (42)  1:08:19  
41.   Jessika Franck     13:00:00   1:07:24 (43)  1:08:24  
42.   Tuulikki Tuononen CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   1:07:14 (40)  1:08:24  
43.   Ilona Ojala     13:00:00   1:07:16 (41)  1:08:27  
44.   Sanna Wolin Forcit    13:00:00   1:07:27 (44)  1:08:47  
45.   Jennika Friman Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:07:50 (45)  1:08:50  
46.   Päivi Niemenmaa     13:00:00   1:08:36 (46)  1:09:52  
47.   Tetti Kärkkäinen Lohja    13:00:00   1:08:52 (47)  1:10:01  
48.   Katri Andberg     13:00:00   1:08:59 (48)  1:10:10  
49.   Susanna Michaeli Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:09:03 (49)  1:10:19  
50.   Lena Björklöf VNS    13:00:00   1:09:49 (52)  1:10:54  
51.   Ann-Marie Andersson Hultsfreds LK    13:00:00   1:09:40 (50)  1:11:00  
52.   Nina Nuutinen Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:09:41 (51)  1:11:09  
53.   Miia Tuohimaa     13:00:00   1:09:59 (53)  1:11:23  
54.   Gunilla Ahllund Sun Chemical Oy    13:00:00   1:10:15 (55)  1:11:32  
55.   Katre Tang     13:00:00   1:10:14 (54)  1:11:32  
56.   Isabella Herrlin     13:00:00   1:10:57 (56)  1:12:13  
57.   Karin Holmberg Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:11:06 (57)  1:12:19  
58.   Kaija Visuri DuPont    13:00:00   1:11:55 (58)  1:13:12  
59.   Sari Tallberg     13:00:00   1:12:16 (59)  1:13:20  
60.   Kirsi Lottonen     13:00:00   1:12:40 (60)  1:14:06  
61.   Linda Schönberg Fab legs    13:00:00   1:12:41 (61)  1:14:08  
62.   Marja Nousiainen Tulevaisuus    13:00:00   1:13:28 (62)  1:14:41  
63.   Nina Rautelin     13:00:00   1:13:58 (63)  1:15:16  
64.   Jaana Holsti     13:00:00   1:14:12 (65)  1:15:30  
65.   Pia Siukosaari     13:00:00   1:14:12 (64)  1:15:30  
66.   Elina Kukkonen     13:00:00   1:14:23 (68)  1:15:34  
67.   Mikaela Sjöblom Uuttera    13:00:00   1:14:17 (66)  1:15:48  
68.   Tuula Jokinen Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:14:21 (67)  1:15:48  
69.   Laura Häkkinen     13:00:00   1:14:46 (70)  1:15:51  
70.   Heidi Bergman     13:00:00   1:14:47 (71)  1:15:51  
71.   Siv Bäckman     13:00:00   1:14:45 (69)  1:16:06  
72.   Maria Saarinen     13:00:00   1:15:12 (72)  1:16:24  
73.   Emma Öbb Ösk    13:00:00   1:15:58 (73)  1:16:54  
74.   Jenni Sandberg ÖSK    13:00:00   1:15:59 (74)  1:16:54  
75.   Kiia Lönnqvist     13:00:00   1:18:20 (75)  1:20:04  
76.   Minna Lähteenmäki     13:00:00   1:18:36 (76)  1:20:06  
77.   Heidi Kuoretkoski Helkama Bica    13:00:00   1:19:01 (77)  1:20:29  
78.   Seija Kankkunen     13:00:00   1:19:19 (78)  1:20:34  
79.   Tia Nieminen     13:00:00   1:20:05 (79)  1:21:19  
80.   Anna Lindgren Fab Legs    13:00:00   1:20:14 (80)  1:21:35  
81.   Sonja Mäkinen     13:00:00   1:20:16 (81)  1:21:43  
82.   Tanja Nuutinen Helkama Bica    13:00:00   1:20:58 (82)  1:22:24  
83.   Minna Soininen     13:00:00   1:21:34 (83)  1:22:58  
84.   Kati Lönnqvist Helkama Bica    13:00:00   1:22:03 (85)  1:23:25  
85.   Nina Grönroos CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   1:21:51 (84)  1:23:32  
86.   Karolina Söderlund     13:00:00   1:22:47 (87)  1:24:21  
87.   Lena Flinck     13:00:00   1:22:46 (86)  1:24:21  
88.   Annette Böling     13:00:00   1:25:05 (91)  1:26:26  
89.   Heidi Lindström     13:00:00   1:25:04 (90)  1:26:26  
90.   Sara Oraheimo Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:24:42 (88)  1:26:30  
90.   Katrina Uusimäki Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:24:43 (89)  1:26:30  
92.   Karin Ingberg-Wiberg Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:26:31 (92)  1:27:57  
93.   Inger Guldbrand     13:00:00   1:27:07 (93)  1:28:30  
94.   Vappu Piri Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:27:19 (94)  1:28:58  
95.   Maaret Laine     13:00:00   1:29:33 (95)  1:30:56  
96.   Olga Wikström Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:30:03 (97)  1:31:20  
97.   Maria Sandberg Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:30:02 (96)  1:31:21  
98.   Louise Råstedt Uuttera OY    13:00:00   1:30:04 (98)  1:31:21  
99.   Marjatta Hyvönen Hanko    13:00:00   1:30:24 (99)  1:32:02  
100.   Brita Sandås     13:00:00   1:36:18 (100)  1:37:55  
101.   Carina Malmlund Stevedoring    13:00:00   1:38:14 (101)  1:39:49  
102.   Johanna Laakso     13:00:00   1:38:24 (102)  1:39:56  
103.   Tarja Hietanen     13:00:00   1:38:26 (103)  1:39:57  
104.   Laia Saló i Nevado     13:00:00   1:38:55 (104)  1:40:22  
105.   Maija Aura     13:00:00   1:42:36 (106)  1:44:03  
106.   Liisa Nordström     13:00:00   1:42:36 (105)  1:44:10  
107.   Mary Ann Merrill     13:00:00   1:43:46 (107)  1:46:05  
108.   Gemma OCallaghan     13:00:00   1:43:46 (108)  1:46:06  
109.   Jannica Hedback     13:00:00   1:46:22 (109)  1:48:08  
110.   Minna Laakspohja     13:00:00   1:46:35 (110)  1:48:57  
111.   Naana Österberg     13:00:00   1:46:41 (111)  1:48:59  
112.   Sabine Wallenius Raseborg    13:00:00   1:49:31 (114)  1:50:48  
113.   Eine Tanner Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:48:59 (113)  1:51:14  
114.   Rita Rehn Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:48:57 (112)  1:51:15  
115.   Marja Leena Leppänen     13:00:00   1:51:04 (115)  1:53:26  
116.   Minna Puhakka     13:00:00   1:51:05 (116)  1:53:28  
117.   Kirsi Vattulainen     13:00:00   1:53:32 (117)  1:55:58  
118.   Eine Mikkonen     13:00:00   1:56:56 (118)  1:59:14  
   Alexandra Björkman     13:00:00      keskeytti  
   Anna Lindqvist VNS    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anni Kerttula     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Henna Helenius     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Mäkelä Helkama Bica    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Katja Murfitt-Wrather     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Leila Tenhunen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Maria Bergholm-Willför CrossFitLohja    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Minna Kouva CrossFitLohja    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Päivi Koskinen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Susanna Roine     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä     13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English