Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Vartti naiset

Lähtölista

1035Agneta NordbergRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1035
1036Pia Halvakoski-PråholRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1036
1046Sara OraheimoRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1046
1055Katrina UusimäkiRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1055
1096Aila KukkonenHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1096
1097Alexandra Björkman13:00:00   1097
1098Anna LindqvistVNS13:00:00   1098
1099Annette BergTopptrim13:00:00   1099
1100Annette Böling13:00:00   1100
1101Anni Kerttula13:00:00   1101
1102Annika Kari13:00:00   1102
1103Annika LindströmFisaf13:00:00   1103
1104Brita Sandås13:00:00   1104
1105Camilla LindbergHangö stad /Tehy13:00:00   1105
1106Carina MalmlundStevedoring13:00:00   1106
1107Emma ÖbbÖsk13:00:00   1107
1108Cilla SandellÖSK13:00:00   1108
1109Eine Mikkonen13:00:00   1109
1110Eine TannerHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1110
1111Elina Kukkonen13:00:00   1111
1112Gunilla AhllundSun Chemical Oy13:00:00   1112
1113Hanna Kapanen13:00:00   1113
1114Heidi Bergman13:00:00   1114
1115Heidi KuoretkoskiHelkama Bica13:00:00   1115
1116Heidi Lindström13:00:00   1116
1117Heidi SchuttStevedoring13:00:00   1117
1118Henna Helenius13:00:00   1118
1119Ilona Ojala13:00:00   1119
1120Inger Guldbrand13:00:00   1120
1121Jannica Hedback13:00:00   1121
1122Jennika FrimanHangö Stad13:00:00   1122
1123Jenni SandbergÖSK13:00:00   1123
1124Jessika Franck13:00:00   1124
1125Jill ÖsterlundHangö Stad13:00:00   1125
1126Johanna MäkeläHelkama Bica13:00:00   1126
1127Kaija VisuriDuPont13:00:00   1127
1128Karin Ingberg-WibergHangö Stad13:00:00   1128
1129Karolina Söderlund13:00:00   1129
1130Kati LönnqvistHelkama Bica13:00:00   1130
1131Katja Murfitt-Wrather13:00:00   1131
1132Katja KarlssonForcit13:00:00   1132
1133Katri Andberg13:00:00   1133
1134Kiia Lönnqvist13:00:00   1134
1135Kirpi Niemenmaa13:00:00   1135
1136Kirsi LaatikainenSiuntio13:00:00   1136
1137Kirsi Lottonen13:00:00   1137
1138Kirsi Vattulainen13:00:00   1138
1139Laia Saló i Nevado13:00:00   1139
1140Laura Häkkinen13:00:00   1140
1141Leila Tenhunen13:00:00   1141
1142Lena BjörklöfVNS13:00:00   1142
1143Lena Flinck13:00:00   1143
1144Liisa Arbelius13:00:00   1144
1145Liisa Nordström13:00:00   1145
1146Lotta JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot13:00:00   1146
1147Louise RåstedtUuttera OY13:00:00   1147
1148Maaret Laine13:00:00   1148
1149Maija ArvolaCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1149
1150Maija Aura13:00:00   1150
1151Maria Bergholm-WillförCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1151
1152Maria LaineUuttera OY13:00:00   1152
1153Maria SandbergUuttera OY13:00:00   1153
1154Marja NousiainenTulevaisuus13:00:00   1154
1155Marja Leena Leppänen13:00:00   1155
1156Marjatta HyvönenHanko13:00:00   1156
1157Mia Valtonen13:00:00   1157
1158Michelle FröbergCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1158
1159Minna Hätönen13:00:00   1159
1160Minna KouvaCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1160
1161Minna Laakspohja13:00:00   1161
1162Minna Puhakka13:00:00   1162
1163Minna Soininen13:00:00   1163
1164Monica NylundHangö Stad13:00:00   1164
1165Naana Österberg13:00:00   1165
1166Niemelä SirkkaTeam Raju13:00:00   1166
1167Nina GrönroosCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1167
1168Nina NuutinenHangö Stad13:00:00   1168
1169Nina Rautelin13:00:00   1169
1170Olga WikströmUuttera OY13:00:00   1170
1171Päivi Koskinen13:00:00   1171
1172Päivi Niemenmaa13:00:00   1172
1173Rita RehnHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1173
1174Sanna WolinForcit13:00:00   1174
1175Sari Rautiala13:00:00   1175
1176Sari Tallberg13:00:00   1176
1177Sari TuomivuoCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1177
1178Satu HelkamaHelkama Bica13:00:00   1178
1179Seija Kankkunen13:00:00   1179
1180Sirpa Möller13:00:00   1180
1181Siv Bäckman13:00:00   1181
1182Susanna Roine13:00:00   1182
1183Tanja NuutinenHelkama Bica13:00:00   1183
1184Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä13:00:00   1184
1185Taru BastmanVNS13:00:00   1185
1186Tetti KärkkäinenLohja13:00:00   1186
1187Tia Nieminen13:00:00   1187
1188Titta Rastas13:00:00   1188
1189Tove ÅbergHejdi r.f.13:00:00   1189
1190Tua PasanenSV13:00:00   1190
1191Tuula JokinenUuttera OY13:00:00   1191
1192Vappu PiriUuttera OY13:00:00   1192
1193Vera Schoultz13:00:00   1193
1194Tuulikki TuononenCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1194
1195Katre Tang13:00:00   1195
1196Ann-Marie AnderssonHultsfreds LK13:00:00   1196
1197Terhi Tuomisto13:00:00   1197
1198Carola Grönholm13:00:00   1198
1199Linda SchönbergFab legs13:00:00   1199
1200Tarja Hietanen13:00:00   1200
1201Sonja Mäkinen13:00:00   1201
1202Johanna Laakso13:00:00   1202
1203Anna LindgrenFab Legs13:00:00   1203
1204Mary Ann Merrill13:00:00   1204
1205Gemma OCallaghan13:00:00   1205
1206Miia Tuohimaa13:00:00   1206
1207Maria Saarinen13:00:00   1207
1209Karin HolmbergHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1209
1210Susanna MichaeliHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1210
1211Mikaela SjöblomUuttera13:00:00   1211
1212Isabella Herrlin13:00:00   1212
1217Jaana Holsti13:00:00   1217
1218Minna Lähteenmäki13:00:00   1218
1219Pia Siukosaari13:00:00   1219
1220Christina MannerHangö13:00:00   1220
1221Sabine WalleniusRaseborg13:00:00   1221
1224Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi13:00:00   1224
1226Kirsi RolinKarjaa13:00:00   1226
1227Jonna NuutinenPaimio13:00:00   1227
1228Mari Päätalo13:00:00   1228
1229Marjaana Ristiluoma13:00:00   1229
1230Minna Uusi-EskolaSiuntio13:00:00   1230
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English