Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Vartti miehet

Maali 10,55 km

11073Roope HyvärinenRauman urheilijat38:17
21029Henri Heikkinen39:25+1:08
31004Andreas SeleniusÖSK39:43+1:25
41066Petri OjalaTrzan Runners40:59+2:41
51063Peter Söderström41:11+2:53
61014Cedrik SandellÖSK41:29+3:12
71041Jyrki Rinta-PiirtoRIL-Run46:23+8:06
81006Arthur AlenHTK46:51+8:34
91068Raine AhlforsNurmijärvi47:35+9:17
101092Pauli KekkiCrossFitLohja48:37+10:20
111089Veikko LahtiSlowSpeeder48:50+10:33
121225Kaius BisterEspoo48:54+10:36
131009Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki49:07+10:50
141215Kai KääriäinenTeam Ahma49:46+11:29
151083Timo SalmensaariRIL-Run / Finnmap Infra49:58+11:41
161056Niko JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot50:13+11:56
171213Mats SundqvistHangöby51:27+13:10
181024Filip Holmberg51:30+13:13
191081Thomas MalmstenÖSK51:38+13:21
201076Sebastian LundströmÖSK51:42+13:24
211048Mathias SandblomFilterpak51:48+13:30
221034Jimmy Bussman51:55+13:38
231208Axel HolmbergHangon Kaupunki51:55+13:38
241037Joona AlaverronenHIK52:15+13:58
251005Ari KolehmainenDuPont53:05+14:48
261022Eddie PråhlRaseborg bastu Boys53:08+14:51
271051Mikael NylundRaseborg bastu Boys53:08+14:51
281086Tomi KouvaCrossFitLohja53:57+15:40
291025Fredrik LemströmVisko Teepak54:11+15:54
301095Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ry54:14+15:57
311011Botond Richter54:48+16:31
321058Oscar PfizterRaseborg bastu Boys55:13+16:56
331016Christer LundqvistHangö Stad55:42+17:25
341088Veikka Kemppi57:29+19:12
351019Csaba Richter57:37+19:20
361072Roland LundbergRaseborg bastu Boys58:28+20:10
371062Peter NordlundFilterpak Ab58:58+20:41
381216Juha LammiTurun Kotisähkö59:34+21:17
391069Rasmus HyvärinenRauma59:39+21:22
401082Timo Nevalainen1:00:14+21:57
411070Robban HellbergRaseborg bastu Boys1:01:03+22:46
421023Esa AlinKaarina1:01:13+22:56
431087Tony LindénStevedoring1:01:37+23:19
441214Mats HolmströmHangöby1:02:44+24:27
451060Pauli Arbelius1:02:46+24:29
461043Kalle Bastman1:02:47+24:29
471061Pekka Rastas1:03:47+25:30
481091Yngve LindblomHIK1:03:48+25:31
491074Sami KariHangö Stad1:03:52+25:35
501001Alf Wallenius1:04:12+25:55
511057Noel Wallenius1:04:12+25:55
521079Taisto Taurén1:04:38+26:21
531077Sebastian SivénTeam Billnäs FBK1:05:04+26:47
541021Daniel Nyman1:05:55+27:38
551030Henrik Hormavirta1:06:05+27:48
561020Csaba Jeno Richter1:06:19+28:02
571039Juha-Pekka NiskanenDuPont1:06:36+28:19
581031Håkan Björklund1:06:46+28:29
591047Mathias SundströmRaseborg bastu Boys1:06:48+28:31
601054Niklas GrönroosCrossFitLohja1:06:56+28:39
611053Nic HolmqvistRaseborg bastu Boys1:07:02+28:45
621090Wolmar Lindström1:08:11+29:54
631223Marko NieminenTuusula1:08:17+30:00
641075Sebastian LindströmHelo1:08:23+30:06
651007Arto Roine1:08:57+30:39
661018Claes BerglundVeho Group1:11:33+33:16
671049Matias RehnTeam Billnäs FBK1:12:33+34:16
681032Jan Söderholm1:12:49+34:32
691071Roger HolmbergRaseborg bastu Boys1:13:56+35:39
701080Teemu Lottonen1:14:05+35:48
711012Caj Rautelin1:15:08+36:51
721027Hannu MykkäläCrossFit Lohja1:17:13+38:56
731008Asko Niemenmaa1:18:37+40:20
741045Lennart Öblom1:19:29+41:12
751050Matias ÖstermanRaseborg bastu Boys1:20:17+42:00
761085Tom SvennbladRaseborg bastu Boys1:20:17+42:00
771065Peter WigrenDuPont1:20:49+42:32
781010Bengt HolmbergTeam Billnäs FBK1:23:04+44:47
791052Mikael SvenskbergDuPont1:31:33+53:16
801017Christian Tallberg1:36:48+58:30
811033Jan-Erik ChydeniusOy Chydenius Ab1:37:56+59:38
821222Kasper MannströmRaseborg1:50:17+1:12:00
831040Teemu TuohimaaHIK1:50:32+1:12:15
841078Sune Vesterlund1:59:07+1:20:49
851094Edmund KingHangon polku ry1:59:11+1:20:54
861067Pär-Olof Söderström2:02:10+1:23:52
1002Anders RehnCRC Medical Abei läht.
1084Tom SuvantoHIK/ CoachCompanionei läht.
1064Peter WentzelRaseborg bastu Boysei läht.
1059Oskar DaménTeam Billnäs FBKei läht.
1044Kim Flanderei läht.
1042Kaj Holmbergei läht.
1038Juha RäsänenHankoei läht.
1028Heikki VanhanenPro MC racingei läht.
1026Hannu Malmbergei läht.
1015Chris NylundRaseborg bastu Boysei läht.
1013Casper AlmTeam Billnäs FBKei läht.
1003Anders SjöholmForcitei läht.
1093Vesa ForsströmCrossFitLohjaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English