Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Vartti miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,35 km
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Roope Hyvärinen Rauman urheilijat    13:00:00   37:32 (1)  38:17  
2.   Henri Heikkinen     13:00:00   38:41 (2)  39:25  
3.   Andreas Selenius ÖSK    13:00:00   38:58 (3)  39:43  
4.   Petri Ojala Trzan Runners    13:00:00   40:12 (4)  40:59  
5.   Peter Söderström     13:00:00   40:23 (5)  41:11  
6.   Cedrik Sandell ÖSK    13:00:00   40:43 (6)  41:29  
7.   Jyrki Rinta-Piirto RIL-Run    13:00:00   45:30 (7)  46:23  
8.   Arthur Alen HTK    13:00:00   45:54 (8)  46:51  
9.   Raine Ahlfors Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   46:35 (9)  47:35  
10.   Pauli Kekki CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   47:40 (10)  48:37  
11.   Veikko Lahti SlowSpeeder    13:00:00   48:03 (11)  48:50  
12.   Kaius Bister Espoo    13:00:00   48:08 (13)  48:54  
13.   Atte Parjanen Hangon kaupunki    13:00:00   48:06 (12)  49:07  
14.   Kai Kääriäinen Team Ahma    13:00:00   48:52 (14)  49:46  
15.   Timo Salmensaari RIL-Run / Finnmap Infra    13:00:00   49:02 (15)  49:58  
16.   Niko Janhunen Koroistentien Valiot    13:00:00   49:12 (16)  50:13  
17.   Mats Sundqvist Hangöby    13:00:00   50:49 (20)  51:27  
18.   Filip Holmberg     13:00:00   50:37 (17)  51:30  
19.   Thomas Malmsten ÖSK    13:00:00   50:45 (19)  51:38  
20.   Sebastian Lundström ÖSK    13:00:00   50:45 (18)  51:42  
21.   Mathias Sandblom Filterpak    13:00:00   50:58 (21)  51:48  
22.   Jimmy Bussman     13:00:00   51:07 (23)  51:55  
23.   Axel Holmberg Hangon Kaupunki    13:00:00   51:04 (22)  51:55  
24.   Joona Alaverronen HIK    13:00:00   51:24 (24)  52:15  
25.   Ari Kolehmainen DuPont    13:00:00   52:10 (25)  53:05  
26.   Eddie Pråhl Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   52:20 (27)  53:08  
27.   Mikael Nylund Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   52:19 (26)  53:08  
28.   Tomi Kouva CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   52:57 (28)  53:57  
29.   Fredrik Lemström Visko Teepak    13:00:00   53:11 (29)  54:11  
30.   Petri Malmi Meriuimarit ry    13:00:00   53:17 (30)  54:14  
31.   Botond Richter     13:00:00   53:47 (31)  54:48  
32.   Oscar Pfizter Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   54:17 (32)  55:13  
33.   Christer Lundqvist Hangö Stad    13:00:00   54:44 (33)  55:42  
34.   Veikka Kemppi     13:00:00   56:28 (34)  57:29  
35.   Csaba Richter     13:00:00   56:41 (35)  57:37  
36.   Roland Lundberg Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   57:17 (36)  58:28  
37.   Peter Nordlund Filterpak Ab    13:00:00   57:52 (37)  58:58  
38.   Juha Lammi Turun Kotisähkö    13:00:00   58:34 (38)  59:34  
39.   Rasmus Hyvärinen Rauma    13:00:00   58:45 (39)  59:39  
40.   Timo Nevalainen     13:00:00   59:09 (40)  1:00:14  
41.   Robban Hellberg Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   59:58 (41)  1:01:03  
42.   Esa Alin Kaarina    13:00:00   1:00:02 (42)  1:01:13  
43.   Tony Lindén Stevedoring    13:00:00   1:00:25 (43)  1:01:37  
44.   Mats Holmström Hangöby    13:00:00   1:01:24 (44)  1:02:44  
45.   Pauli Arbelius     13:00:00   1:01:36 (45)  1:02:46  
46.   Kalle Bastman     13:00:00   1:01:46 (46)  1:02:47  
47.   Pekka Rastas     13:00:00   1:02:40 (48)  1:03:47  
48.   Yngve Lindblom HIK    13:00:00   1:02:34 (47)  1:03:48  
49.   Sami Kari Hangö Stad    13:00:00   1:02:52 (49)  1:03:52  
50.   Alf Wallenius     13:00:00   1:02:53 (50)  1:04:12  
51.   Noel Wallenius     13:00:00   1:02:54 (51)  1:04:12  
52.   Taisto Taurén     13:00:00   1:03:35 (52)  1:04:38  
53.   Sebastian Sivén Team Billnäs FBK    13:00:00   1:03:47 (53)  1:05:04  
54.   Daniel Nyman     13:00:00   1:04:36 (54)  1:05:55  
55.   Henrik Hormavirta     13:00:00   1:04:54 (55)  1:06:05  
56.   Csaba Jeno Richter     13:00:00   1:05:11 (56)  1:06:19  
57.   Juha-Pekka Niskanen DuPont    13:00:00   1:05:33 (58)  1:06:36  
58.   Håkan Björklund     13:00:00   1:05:33 (57)  1:06:46  
59.   Mathias Sundström Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:05:48 (59)  1:06:48  
60.   Niklas Grönroos CrossFitLohja    13:00:00   1:06:00 (61)  1:06:56  
61.   Nic Holmqvist Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:05:50 (60)  1:07:02  
62.   Wolmar Lindström     13:00:00   1:07:21 (63)  1:08:11  
63.   Marko Nieminen Tuusula    13:00:00   1:07:04 (62)  1:08:17  
64.   Sebastian Lindström Helo    13:00:00   1:07:21 (64)  1:08:23  
65.   Arto Roine     13:00:00   1:07:42 (65)  1:08:57  
66.   Claes Berglund Veho Group    13:00:00   1:10:12 (66)  1:11:33  
67.   Matias Rehn Team Billnäs FBK    13:00:00   1:11:22 (67)  1:12:33  
68.   Jan Söderholm     13:00:00   1:11:37 (68)  1:12:49  
69.   Roger Holmberg Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:12:40 (70)  1:13:56  
70.   Teemu Lottonen     13:00:00   1:12:38 (69)  1:14:05  
71.   Caj Rautelin     13:00:00   1:13:47 (71)  1:15:08  
72.   Hannu Mykkälä CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   1:15:45 (72)  1:17:13  
73.   Asko Niemenmaa     13:00:00   1:17:06 (73)  1:18:37  
74.   Lennart Öblom     13:00:00   1:18:21 (74)  1:19:29  
75.   Matias Österman Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:19:07 (76)  1:20:17  
76.   Tom Svennblad Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00   1:19:03 (75)  1:20:17  
77.   Peter Wigren DuPont    13:00:00   1:19:24 (77)  1:20:49  
78.   Bengt Holmberg Team Billnäs FBK    13:00:00   1:21:38 (78)  1:23:04  
79.   Mikael Svenskberg DuPont    13:00:00   1:29:44 (79)  1:31:33  
80.   Christian Tallberg     13:00:00   1:34:47 (80)  1:36:48  
81.   Jan-Erik Chydenius Oy Chydenius Ab    13:00:00   1:35:55 (81)  1:37:56  
82.   Kasper Mannström Raseborg    13:00:00   1:49:17 (82)  1:50:17  
83.   Teemu Tuohimaa HIK    13:00:00   1:49:28 (83)  1:50:32  
84.   Sune Vesterlund     13:00:00   1:56:49 (84)  1:59:07  
85.   Edmund King Hangon polku ry    13:00:00   1:56:55 (85)  1:59:11  
86.   Pär-Olof Söderström     13:00:00   2:00:15 (86)  2:02:10  
   Anders Rehn CRC Medical Ab    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anders Sjöholm Forcit    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Casper Alm Team Billnäs FBK    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Chris Nylund Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Malmberg     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Vanhanen Pro MC racing    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Räsänen Hanko    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kaj Holmberg     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kim Flander     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Oskar Damén Team Billnäs FBK    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Peter Wentzel Raseborg bastu Boys    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tom Suvanto HIK/ CoachCompanion    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Forsström CrossFitLohja    13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English