Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Vartti miehet

Lähtölista

1001Alf Wallenius13:00:00   1001
1002Anders RehnCRC Medical Ab13:00:00   1002
1003Anders SjöholmForcit13:00:00   1003
1004Andreas SeleniusÖSK13:00:00   1004
1005Ari KolehmainenDuPont13:00:00   1005
1006Arthur AlenHTK13:00:00   1006
1007Arto Roine13:00:00   1007
1008Asko Niemenmaa13:00:00   1008
1009Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki13:00:00   1009
1010Bengt HolmbergTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1010
1011Botond Richter13:00:00   1011
1012Caj Rautelin13:00:00   1012
1013Casper AlmTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1013
1014Cedrik SandellÖSK13:00:00   1014
1015Chris NylundRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1015
1016Christer LundqvistHangö Stad13:00:00   1016
1017Christian Tallberg13:00:00   1017
1018Claes BerglundVeho Group13:00:00   1018
1019Csaba Richter13:00:00   1019
1020Csaba Jeno Richter13:00:00   1020
1021Daniel Nyman13:00:00   1021
1022Eddie PråhlRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1022
1023Esa AlinKaarina13:00:00   1023
1024Filip Holmberg13:00:00   1024
1025Fredrik LemströmVisko Teepak13:00:00   1025
1026Hannu Malmberg13:00:00   1026
1027Hannu MykkäläCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   1027
1028Heikki VanhanenPro MC racing13:00:00   1028
1029Henri Heikkinen13:00:00   1029
1030Henrik Hormavirta13:00:00   1030
1031Håkan Björklund13:00:00   1031
1032Jan Söderholm13:00:00   1032
1033Jan-Erik ChydeniusOy Chydenius Ab13:00:00   1033
1034Jimmy Bussman13:00:00   1034
1037Joona AlaverronenHIK13:00:00   1037
1038Juha RäsänenHanko13:00:00   1038
1039Juha-Pekka NiskanenDuPont13:00:00   1039
1040Teemu TuohimaaHIK13:00:00   1040
1041Jyrki Rinta-PiirtoRIL-Run13:00:00   1041
1042Kaj Holmberg13:00:00   1042
1043Kalle Bastman13:00:00   1043
1044Kim Flander13:00:00   1044
1045Lennart Öblom13:00:00   1045
1047Mathias SundströmRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1047
1048Mathias SandblomFilterpak13:00:00   1048
1049Matias RehnTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1049
1050Matias ÖstermanRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1050
1051Mikael NylundRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1051
1052Mikael SvenskbergDuPont13:00:00   1052
1053Nic HolmqvistRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1053
1054Niklas GrönroosCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1054
1056Niko JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot13:00:00   1056
1057Noel Wallenius13:00:00   1057
1058Oscar PfizterRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1058
1059Oskar DaménTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1059
1060Pauli Arbelius13:00:00   1060
1061Pekka Rastas13:00:00   1061
1062Peter NordlundFilterpak Ab13:00:00   1062
1063Peter Söderström13:00:00   1063
1064Peter WentzelRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1064
1065Peter WigrenDuPont13:00:00   1065
1066Petri OjalaTrzan Runners13:00:00   1066
1067Pär-Olof Söderström13:00:00   1067
1068Raine AhlforsNurmijärvi13:00:00   1068
1069Rasmus HyvärinenRauma13:00:00   1069
1070Robban HellbergRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1070
1071Roger HolmbergRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1071
1072Roland LundbergRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1072
1073Roope HyvärinenRauman urheilijat13:00:00   1073
1074Sami KariHangö Stad13:00:00   1074
1075Sebastian LindströmHelo13:00:00   1075
1076Sebastian LundströmÖSK13:00:00   1076
1077Sebastian SivénTeam Billnäs FBK13:00:00   1077
1078Sune Vesterlund13:00:00   1078
1079Taisto Taurén13:00:00   1079
1080Teemu Lottonen13:00:00   1080
1081Thomas MalmstenÖSK13:00:00   1081
1082Timo Nevalainen13:00:00   1082
1083Timo SalmensaariRIL-Run / Finnmap Infra13:00:00   1083
1084Tom SuvantoHIK/ CoachCompanion13:00:00   1084
1085Tom SvennbladRaseborg bastu Boys13:00:00   1085
1086Tomi KouvaCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1086
1087Tony LindénStevedoring13:00:00   1087
1088Veikka Kemppi13:00:00   1088
1089Veikko LahtiSlowSpeeder13:00:00   1089
1090Wolmar Lindström13:00:00   1090
1091Yngve LindblomHIK13:00:00   1091
1092Pauli KekkiCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1092
1093Vesa ForsströmCrossFitLohja13:00:00   1093
1094Edmund KingHangon polku ry13:00:00   1094
1095Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ry13:00:00   1095
1208Axel HolmbergHangon Kaupunki13:00:00   1208
1213Mats SundqvistHangöby13:00:00   1213
1214Mats HolmströmHangöby13:00:00   1214
1215Kai KääriäinenTeam Ahma13:00:00   1215
1216Juha LammiTurun Kotisähkö13:00:00   1216
1222Kasper MannströmRaseborg13:00:00   1222
1223Marko NieminenTuusula13:00:00   1223
1225Kaius BisterEspoo13:00:00   1225
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English