Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

329Päivi Lindahl13:00:00   329
393Melina Avelin13:00:00   393
394Anna-Stina VaahteraVNS13:00:00   394
395Elina Multisilta13:00:00   395
397Veera ForsströmCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   397
398Päivi LaaksoCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   398
399Elina SohlbergPatrol13:00:00   399
400Marina WeckströmVisko teepak13:00:00   400
401Anna DahlströmÖSK13:00:00   401
402Krista Suomi-Myllykoski13:00:00   402
403Elina OksaVelo Salo13:00:00   403
404Nina ChydeniusOy Chydenius Ab13:00:00   404
405Venla Mansikka13:00:00   405
406Satu LundbergSiwa13:00:00   406
407Sanna SaksalaThriathlonSuomi13:00:00   407
408Päivi Lahtinen13:00:00   408
409Kati Holmström13:00:00   409
410Heta RuikkaKaivopuiston Gasellit13:00:00   410
411Virpi Ylihärsilä13:00:00   411
412Carolina BuchertMainostoimisto b1413:00:00   412
413Janella Tamme13:00:00   413
415Nina Kivisilta13:00:00   415
416Iira SoaresSportia Raseborg13:00:00   416
417Ina Ahokas13:00:00   417
418Terhi Ylihärsilä13:00:00   418
419Laura Hyryläinen13:00:00   419
420Lena MalmHSF13:00:00   420
421Manda Lindroos13:00:00   421
422Anni Immonen13:00:00   422
423Katja Linnakylä13:00:00   423
424Sara Lehtovuori13:00:00   424
425Salla Laulaja13:00:00   425
426Mari PäätaloValpastin Oy13:00:00   426
427Virpi RiekkinenSaint-Gobain Rakennustuotteet,13:00:00   427
428Silja Huhtala13:00:00   428
429Melina Haapala13:00:00   429
430Susanne KuusansaloHSF13:00:00   430
431Maiju Huhtala13:00:00   431
432Katri KivinenFeng Juoksijat13:00:00   432
433Tea Vuorinen13:00:00   433
434Eva Vuorinen13:00:00   434
435Nina Koponen13:00:00   435
436Alexandra Lundmark13:00:00   436
437Tanja Bergman13:00:00   437
438Anna Raittinen13:00:00   438
439Maisa Lehtovuori13:00:00   439
440Ekaterina KomovaKone13:00:00   440
441Tanja Pekkarinen13:00:00   441
442Charlotta Andström13:00:00   442
443Iida NuuttilaOulun yliopisto/LTK13:00:00   443
444Fanny Westerholm13:00:00   444
445Henrica Westerholm13:00:00   445
446Mimi Cajander13:00:00   446
448Piia Förström13:00:00   448
449Johanna Avellan13:00:00   449
450Anna SannholmChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   450
451Jaana OinonenWoimaluola13:00:00   451
452Anna NylundJuoksurinki13:00:00   452
453Pirjo MattilaRaaseporin viini-ja juoksuseura13:00:00   453
454Hillevi Uusi-IllikainenIlonummen juoksijat13:00:00   454
455Marianne Uusi-IllikainenIlonummen juoksijat13:00:00   455
456Päivi MattilaRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur13:00:00   456
457Hanna Heikkilä13:00:00   457
458Mirva Kiviperä13:00:00   458
459Mari Wiiskanta13:00:00   459
460Mia Åminneshape.fi13:00:00   460
461Emilia Söderlund13:00:00   461
462Jill RehnmanYoga och Må Bra med Jill13:00:00   462
463Katja Kortesmaa13:00:00   463
464Jenni Roine13:00:00   464
465Mirkka Perkkalainen13:00:00   465
466Mira Nieminen13:00:00   466
467Ida Maasalo13:00:00   467
468Jessica Roms13:00:00   468
469Iiris Heimo13:00:00   469
470Ekaterina Sermyagina13:00:00   470
471Erika NilssonFab Legs13:00:00   471
472Margit Kängsep13:00:00   472
473Annika KarlarydFab Legs13:00:00   473
474Veera Jahnukainen13:00:00   474
530Annika PolviMarathonkoulu Pori13:00:00   530
577Kirsi SaarelaTeam Invest13:00:00   577
579Martina AitolehtiDance & Show Action13:00:00   579
599Misa FörströmKauneuskeskus pieni merenneito13:00:00   599
600Josefin Jensen13:00:00   600
601Kati Mönkkönen13:00:00   601
609Mia PallasojaKotka13:00:00   609
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English