Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,9 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    13:00:00   1:17:41 (2)  1:18:25  
2.   Petter Danielsson     13:00:00   1:26:09 (3)  1:26:58  
3.   Janne Lindgren Helsingin yliopisto    13:00:00   1:27:45 (4)  1:28:36  
4.   Jari Niemelä     13:00:00   1:28:02 (5)  1:28:58  
5.   Dennis Winberg Chapel Harbour Lightning    13:00:00   1:28:56 (6)  1:29:50  
6.   Henrik Tarvainen Visko teepak    13:00:00   1:31:41 (7)  1:32:31  
7.   Ville Manninen Aviapolis    13:00:00   1:31:43 (8)  1:32:33  
8.   Markus Hamro-Drotz     13:00:00   1:31:53 (9)  1:32:40  
9.   Terho Into Velo Salo    13:00:00   1:32:14 (10)  1:33:08  
10.   Timo Talvi SSU    13:00:00   1:33:08 (11)  1:34:03  
11.   Staffan Granholm Wasa Triathlon    13:00:00   1:33:35 (12)  1:34:19  
12.   Kim Hertzman Kirkkonummen Huolto Oy    13:00:00   1:33:59 (13)  1:34:57  
13.   Jyrki Lehtonen Aviapolis    13:00:00   1:34:15 (14)  1:35:14  
14.   Kai Hyvärinen Rauma    13:00:00   1:34:57 (15)  1:35:47  
14.   Perttu Koponen     13:00:00   1:34:58 (16)  1:35:47  
16.   Harri Roto Crayfish Triathlon    13:00:00   1:36:55 (17)  1:37:48  
17.   Miikka Suurnäkki Visko teepak    13:00:00   1:37:44 (18)  1:38:42  
18.   Stefan Mangström Inkoo    13:00:00   1:38:00 (19)  1:38:59  
19.   Michael Sannholm Chapel Harbour Lightning    13:00:00   1:38:43 (20)  1:39:34  
20.   Gustav Pihlström Fiskars    13:00:00   1:38:47 (21)  1:39:41  
21.   Jorma Hekkala     13:00:00   1:38:54 (22)  1:39:44  
22.   Lassi Huhtala     13:00:00   1:39:15 (23)  1:40:09  
23.   Christian Mattsson Stevedoring    13:00:00   1:39:24 (24)  1:40:18  
24.   Jan Täppinen ÖSK    13:00:00   1:39:28 (25)  1:40:26  
25.   Oiva Arvola CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   1:40:09 (26)  1:41:04  
26.   Tobias Björklund Idrottsklubben Academia    13:00:00   1:41:25 (27)  1:42:21  
27.   Jyrki Hakkola     13:00:00   1:42:30 (28)  1:43:33  
28.   Peter Andström Stevedoring    13:00:00   1:42:50 (29)  1:43:46  
29.   Mikael Söderström ÖSK    13:00:00   1:42:56 (30)  1:43:57  
30.   Oskar Pihlström     13:00:00   1:42:59 (31)  1:44:05  
31.   Kari Aapro     13:00:00   1:43:48 (32)  1:44:46  
32.   Harri Ruokojärvi Kurtakon Ratsuväki    13:00:00   1:44:33 (33)  1:45:22  
33.   Jan Lindahl EMK    13:00:00   1:44:52 (34)  1:45:45  
34.   Veikko Heikkinen Hanko    13:00:00   1:44:53 (35)  1:45:53  
35.   Manuel Carl Helsinki    13:00:00   1:44:59 (36)  1:45:57  
36.   Teemu Kavander Kpk24/7    13:00:00   1:45:00 (37)  1:45:57  
37.   Marko Alaverronen DuPont    13:00:00   1:46:06 (38)  1:47:03  
38.   Andreas Holmgård Svenska Bastusällskapet rf.    13:00:00   1:46:10 (39)  1:47:18  
39.   Petrus Maasalo     13:00:00   1:47:09 (40)  1:48:14  
40.   Juha Känkänen Vantaan Miehet    13:00:00   1:47:22 (41)  1:48:17  
41.   Max Hildén     13:00:00   1:47:36 (42)  1:48:35  
42.   Markus Pauli Krogars IF    13:00:00   1:47:38 (43)  1:48:37  
43.   Lennart Lindroos Wilhelmsen Ships Service    13:00:00   1:47:43 (44)  1:48:48  
44.   Rickard Nyman Österby sportklubb    13:00:00   1:48:31 (46)  1:49:21  
45.   Tero Päärni VeloSalo    13:00:00   1:48:21 (45)  1:49:28  
46.   Jyrki Ojaniemi     13:00:00   1:48:57 (48)  1:49:50  
47.   Anders Holmström Visko teepak    13:00:00   1:48:50 (47)  1:49:56  
48.   Janne Arvela Turku    13:00:00   1:49:09 (49)  1:50:08  
49.   Risto Valakari Industrial trading helsinki Oy    13:00:00   1:49:36 (50)  1:50:35  
50.   Joakim Blom Ålands Skogsindustrier Ab    13:00:00   1:50:18 (51)  1:51:19  
51.   Simon Källman Ålands Skogsindustrier Ab    13:00:00   1:50:19 (52)  1:51:20  
52.   Dennis Gerke Ingvalsby Pojkana    13:00:00   1:51:26 (53)  1:52:34  
53.   Niklas Andersson Betesda Running Team    13:00:00   1:51:38 (54)  1:52:41  
54.   Joakim Lindholm CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   1:52:39 (55)  1:53:44  
55.   Andreas Michelsson     13:00:00   1:52:44 (56)  1:53:47  
56.   Christoffer Pörn     13:00:00   1:52:54 (57)  1:53:47  
57.   Olli Mattila     13:00:00   1:52:59 (58)  1:53:57  
58.   Johan Pihlström     13:00:00   1:53:13 (60)  1:54:11  
59.   Johannes Jahnukainen     13:00:00   1:53:05 (59)  1:54:16  
60.   Ville Valakari Industrial trading helsinki Oy    13:00:00   1:53:17 (61)  1:54:19  
61.   Rami Hauskamaa Forcit    13:00:00   1:53:19 (62)  1:54:28  
62.   Jukka Koivusaari     13:00:00   1:53:36 (63)  1:54:32  
63.   Ilkka Salminen     13:00:00   1:53:48 (64)  1:54:52  
64.   Robert Gröning Hanko    13:00:00   1:53:53 (65)  1:54:54  
65.   Jens Krogell Siuntio    13:00:00   1:54:25 (66)  1:55:19  
66.   Riku Raunio Hyvinkää    13:00:00   1:54:49 (67)  1:55:49  
67.   Alexander Tallberg     13:00:00   1:54:53 (68)  1:56:02  
68.   Ville Roine     13:00:00   1:55:49 (69)  1:56:48  
69.   Jarno Hämäläinen CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   1:56:28 (70)  1:57:28  
70.   Kurt Bussman     13:00:00   1:57:03 (71)  1:58:06  
71.   Thomas Nyberg     13:00:00   1:57:23 (72)  1:58:34  
72.   Tuomas Kosunen Ktt    13:00:00   1:58:42 (73)  1:59:48  
73.   Jani Kalkamo Turun Kotisähkö    13:00:00   1:59:09 (75)  2:00:08  
74.   Ismo Kallio Helkama Bica    13:00:00   1:59:03 (74)  2:00:15  
75.   Pekka Lottonen     13:00:00   1:03:49 (1)  2:00:56  
76.   Janne Heikkinen     13:00:00   2:00:45 (76)  2:01:58  
77.   Peter Nordström Chapel Harbour Lightning    13:00:00   2:03:14 (77)  2:04:30  
78.   Vidar Tollander     13:00:00   2:05:03 (78)  2:06:05  
79.   Jan Hilden HSY    13:00:00   2:05:05 (79)  2:06:13  
80.   Aki Kuusilehto Patrol    13:00:00   2:05:57 (80)  2:07:07  
81.   Olli Loikala Intergalaktik Running Team    13:00:00   2:06:36 (81)  2:07:48  
82.   Joel Mustonen     13:00:00   2:09:03 (82)  2:10:22  
83.   Kasper Långström     13:00:00   2:09:35 (83)  2:10:48  
84.   Jari Hiekkanen     13:00:00   2:10:10 (84)  2:11:15  
85.   Alex Thomas-Maurin     13:00:00   2:11:33 (85)  2:12:22  
86.   Heikki Silvola Hanko    13:00:00   2:12:16 (88)  2:13:05  
87.   Kari Pennanen     13:00:00   2:12:02 (86)  2:13:12  
88.   Janne Silvola     13:00:00   2:12:14 (87)  2:13:14  
89.   Jonas Söderlund Chapel Harbour Lightning    13:00:00   2:12:31 (89)  2:13:40  
90.   Jesse Finneman CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   2:17:13 (90)  2:18:06  
91.   Niko Puikkonen CF Lohja    13:00:00   2:23:13 (91)  2:24:35  
92.   Jaakko Keskitalo     13:00:00   2:26:59 (92)  2:28:23  
93.   Roger Lindström Filterpak Ab    13:00:00   2:28:07 (93)  2:29:31  
94.   Kari Vyhtinen CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00   2:28:58 (94)  2:30:20  
95.   Kasper Förström     13:00:00   2:48:18 (95)  2:49:56  
   Tuomo Määttä CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Kuosmanen CrossFit Lohja    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Henrik Malmström ÖSK    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mikael Bäckman     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Aalto     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Andreas Forsén     13:00:00      keskeytti  
   Janko Lindros Seaboys    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Peter Sjöström     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Juutilainen     13:00:00      keskeytti  
   Mika Haapanen-Suojala     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Krister Lundell     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Dave Huldin Osunda Idrottare    13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English