Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähtölista

301Ville ValakariIndustrial trading helsinki Oy13:00:00   301
302Risto ValakariIndustrial trading helsinki Oy13:00:00   302
303Ismo KallioHelkama Bica13:00:00   303
304Peter NordströmChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   304
305Oiva ArvolaCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   305
306Jesse FinnemanCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   306
307Jarno HämäläinenCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   307
308Kari VyhtinenCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   308
309Tuomo MäättäCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   309
310Timo KuosmanenCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   310
311Joakim LindholmCrossFit Lohja13:00:00   311
312Aki KuusilehtoPatrol13:00:00   312
313Marko AlaverronenDuPont13:00:00   313
314Henrik TarvainenVisko teepak13:00:00   314
315Anders HolmströmVisko teepak13:00:00   315
316Miikka SuurnäkkiVisko teepak13:00:00   316
317Dennis WinbergChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   317
318Peter AndströmStevedoring13:00:00   318
319Henrik MalmströmÖSK13:00:00   319
320Mikael SöderströmÖSK13:00:00   320
321Jan TäppinenÖSK13:00:00   321
322Rami HauskamaaForcit13:00:00   322
323Mikael Bäckman13:00:00   323
324Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku13:00:00   324
325Simon KällmanÅlands Skogsindustrier Ab13:00:00   325
326Terho IntoVelo Salo13:00:00   326
327Perttu Koponen13:00:00   327
328Timo TalviSSU13:00:00   328
330Oskar Pihlström13:00:00   330
331Alexander Tallberg13:00:00   331
332Jan HildenHSY13:00:00   332
333Manuel CarlHelsinki13:00:00   333
334Olli LoikalaIntergalaktik Running Team13:00:00   334
335Kari Pennanen13:00:00   335
336Lennart LindroosWilhelmsen Ships Service13:00:00   336
337Olli Mattila13:00:00   337
338Jaakko Keskitalo13:00:00   338
339Niko PuikkonenCF Lohja13:00:00   339
340Lassi Huhtala13:00:00   340
341Joakim BlomÅlands Skogsindustrier Ab13:00:00   341
342Janne LindgrenHelsingin yliopisto13:00:00   342
343Ville ManninenAviapolis13:00:00   343
344Jyrki LehtonenAviapolis13:00:00   344
345Andreas Michelsson13:00:00   345
346Jyrki Ojaniemi13:00:00   346
347Kasper Långström13:00:00   347
348Ilkka Salminen13:00:00   348
349Jorma Hekkala13:00:00   349
350Johan Pihlström13:00:00   350
351Jari Aalto13:00:00   351
352Kari Aapro13:00:00   352
353Teemu KavanderKpk24/713:00:00   353
354Rickard NymanÖsterby sportklubb13:00:00   354
355Tero PäärniVeloSalo13:00:00   355
356Markus PauliKrogars IF13:00:00   356
357Heikki SilvolaHanko13:00:00   357
358Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   358
359Andreas Forsén13:00:00   359
360Harri RuokojärviKurtakon Ratsuväki13:00:00   360
361Kasper Förström13:00:00   361
362Kurt Bussman13:00:00   362
363Janne Heikkinen13:00:00   363
364Ville Roine13:00:00   364
365Tobias BjörklundIdrottsklubben Academia13:00:00   365
366Robert GröningHanko13:00:00   366
367Max Hildén13:00:00   367
368Markus Hamro-Drotz13:00:00   368
369Andreas HolmgårdSvenska Bastusällskapet rf.13:00:00   369
370Kai HyvärinenRauma13:00:00   370
371Alex Thomas-Maurin13:00:00   371
372Tuomas KosunenKtt13:00:00   372
373Janko LindrosSeaboys13:00:00   373
374Peter Sjöström13:00:00   374
375Jari Hiekkanen13:00:00   375
376Jyrki Hakkola13:00:00   376
377Janne Silvola13:00:00   377
378Jani Juutilainen13:00:00   378
379Jan LindahlEMK13:00:00   379
380Pekka Lottonen13:00:00   380
381Petter Danielsson13:00:00   381
382Kim HertzmanKirkkonummen Huolto Oy13:00:00   382
383Mika Haapanen-Suojala13:00:00   383
384Petrus Maasalo13:00:00   384
385Niklas AnderssonBetesda Running Team13:00:00   385
386Krister Lundell13:00:00   386
387Michael SannholmChapel Harbour Lightning13:00:00   387
388Roger LindströmFilterpak Ab13:00:00   388
389Christoffer Pörn13:00:00   389
390Thomas Nyberg13:00:00   390
391Dennis GerkeIngvalsby Pojkana13:00:00   391
392Dave HuldinOsunda Idrottare13:00:00   392
414Jens KrogellSiuntio13:00:00   414
475Johannes Jahnukainen13:00:00   475
521Staffan GranholmWasa Triathlon13:00:00   521
550Gustav PihlströmFiskars13:00:00   550
580Christian MattssonStevedoring13:00:00   580
581Joel Mustonen13:00:00   581
590Veikko HeikkinenHanko13:00:00   590
591Jani KalkamoTurun Kotisähkö13:00:00   591
592Jukka Koivusaari13:00:00   592
593Juha KänkänenVantaan Miehet13:00:00   593
594Jari Niemelä13:00:00   594
595Harri RotoCrayfish Triathlon13:00:00   595
596Vidar Tollander13:00:00   596
605Janne ArvelaTurku13:00:00   605
606Stefan MangströmInkoo13:00:00   606
607Riku RaunioHyvinkää13:00:00   607
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English