Itämeri Maraton, 3.10.2015 Hanko

TMYL 42,195 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

122Sampo PylkköIK Trissan3:00:46
29Janne NiemiKangasala3:07:28+6:42
312Jonathan TolksdorfLahti3:08:05+7:19
46Hannu JunkkaalaKotihotelli3:09:24+8:38
516Mattias LybäckÅbo3:24:50+24:04
618Risto Ahola3:33:01+32:15
719Sami Liinalampi3:34:13+33:27
82Antti Kalliomäki3:36:26+35:40
9107Magnus KevinTenala IF3:42:59+42:13
103Ari TolonenHelsinki3:43:54+43:08
1117Mikko Dahlbom3:44:17+43:30
1299Jani Nordman3:45:26+44:40
1394Rasmus Lindholm3:49:59+49:13
1420Sami HyvärinenInterSport Liikuntakeskus3:54:56+54:09
1511Johan AlankoLohja3:59:35+58:49
1621Sami-Pekka ArlinHelkama Bica4:02:31+1:01:45
1798Mika AuvinenJärvenpää4:06:52+1:06:06
1810Joachim LundVisko teepak4:07:18+1:06:32
195Halid Yildirim4:08:17+1:07:31
2014Linus Rispling4:11:24+1:10:38
2196Pasi Ämmälä4:12:46+1:12:00
2225Jussi Telkkinen4:14:37+1:13:50
2326Eero AviKõutside Jooksukool4:15:40+1:14:53
24106Markus DahlqvistKarjaa4:32:50+1:32:03
2528Peter OConnellBarnaderg Road Runners4:35:06+1:34:20
2629Cathal CassidyBaranaderg Road Runners4:35:47+1:35:00
27100Mika PuolimatkaKirkkonummi4:48:16+1:47:30
2815Mathias JohanssonPIF / JoggOn4:48:26+1:47:39
297Henrik HimbergTeam Billnäs FBK4:48:55+1:48:09
3095Pekka Lähteenmäki4:49:17+1:48:31
3186Joni Alanko4:49:17+1:48:31
3223Toni PieskaWedo Consulting Oy4:54:19+1:53:33
3313Jussi VarisWedo Consulting Oy4:56:00+1:55:13
344Christian SivénTeam Billnäs FBK5:00:54+2:00:08
351Antti Mustonen5:11:39+2:10:53
8Håkan Lidmankeskeytti

TM45 42,195 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1102Hannu MoilanenPorvoo3:08:36
287Torbjörn Tallbäck3:12:11+3:35
389Ari LindstenEndurance3:14:14+5:38
4109Pasi KeinänenEspoo3:27:25+18:49
548Hannu Willström3:28:14+19:38
665Marko Halmeenpää3:28:35+19:59
760Reijo KouhiaRIL-run3:33:45+25:09
858Lauri Hölli3:41:16+32:40
991Klaus Savolainen3:48:52+40:16
1053Janne Viksten3:54:42+46:06
1159Marko Kalliomäki3:57:25+48:49
1255Juha KemiläinenEndurance3:59:37+51:01
1347Esko JussilaRIL-run4:00:36+52:00
14110Pekka WiikHuittinen4:02:02+53:26
1552Istvan Gal4:04:11+55:35
1664Kjell KvarfordtFredrikshofs FIF4:06:01+57:25
1749Hannu SipolaKangasala4:12:54+1:04:18
1890Jouko MarttilaMP Running Club4:17:04+1:08:28
1963Vesa KinnunenLUFC4:29:01+1:20:25
2056Kai JulinVSVU4:40:51+1:32:15
2151Henrik NordströmHenriks Garden4:55:48+1:47:12
2257Kristian ÖstermarkKerkkoon Urheilijat4:57:45+1:49:09
2361Reima Larki5:00:21+1:51:45
2492Tero VaurasteHelTri5:03:07+1:54:31
2576Kauko Hietala5:03:36+1:55:00
2662Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run5:23:02+2:14:26
2750Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa5:23:43+2:15:07
54Jarkko Karvonenei läht.
46Anders Löflundei läht.

TM60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

174Harri NurmiTeam RAJU3:34:21
278Martti MoilanenJärvenkiertäjät3:47:50+13:28
381Roger H AnderssonIFK SALA3:57:11+22:50
477Markku LausteLiikuttavat4:01:16+26:55
575Jouko LindroosLuopioisten maratoonarit4:08:05+33:44
679Urpo Rasila4:49:19+1:14:57
780Yrjö HöysniemiLohjan Urheilijat4:51:12+1:16:51
8105Esa HyvärinenVihti4:52:45+1:18:23
982Ulf RingArlanda-Märsta SK4:56:32+1:22:11
10101Kalle PaltamaaDiskos Jyväskylä4:57:05+1:22:44
93Jim Dobsonkeskeytti

TNYL 42,195 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

142Riikka Pynnönen3:25:09
230Anna Hillgren3:34:27+9:17
345Jasmiina Ojala3:51:51+26:42
437Maria KosunenKtt4:02:00+36:51
527Ingrit Lillemäe4:03:19+38:10
644Ulpu Telkkinen4:14:36+49:26
739Nandita WagerBerner4:19:36+54:27
833Kirsi MikkonenKarkkilan Maratonklubi4:23:09+58:00
931Anna-Stiina Heikkonen4:24:50+59:40
10104Susanna BlombergHYPY4:25:59+1:00:50
1136Mari Into4:26:34+1:01:24
1224Laura HaapaHelsinki4:35:46+1:10:37
1338Meri SeistolaHS4:39:34+1:14:25
1432Hanna RepoEspoon tapiot juoksuklubi4:39:38+1:14:29
1534Kirsti Veikkolainen4:43:21+1:18:12
1635Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanakkalan Jana5:29:19+2:04:10
41Reetta Keisanenei läht.
40Nina LundHeidi rfei läht.

TN45 42,195 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1103Pirjo KiveläKirkkonummi3:39:40
270Tuire Tuomenoja3:40:53+1:13
367Jaana SaarelaDestia3:50:22+10:42
443Anna TolviFunRun Salo3:51:13+11:33
572Mia Bengts4:04:57+25:17
669Mikaela MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna4:18:23+38:43
771Virpi Jyry4:18:47+39:07
888Annika Franzén4:26:12+46:32
966Anna Salmensaari4:26:20+46:40
1068Liisa Soppela4:28:57+49:17
1197Anne LehtinenHyPy Triathlon4:34:23+54:43
1273Annika Lahtinen4:49:00+1:09:20
108Kirsti PokkaLeppävaaran Sisukeskeytti

TN60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

185Pirjo AuranenTeam RAJU4:27:28
283Anja HelinHäjyt4:33:58+6:29
84Eija Uusi-EskoHäjytei läht.

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 97, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1324Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku1:18:25
2381Petter Danielsson1:26:58+8:32
3342Janne LindgrenHelsingin yliopisto1:28:36+10:10
4594Jari Niemelä1:28:58+10:33
5317Dennis WinbergChapel Harbour Lightning1:29:50+11:25
6314Henrik TarvainenVisko teepak1:32:31+14:05
7343Ville ManninenAviapolis1:32:33+14:08
8368Markus Hamro-Drotz1:32:40+14:15
9326Terho IntoVelo Salo1:33:08+14:43
10328Timo TalviSSU1:34:03+15:37
11521Staffan GranholmWasa Triathlon1:34:19+15:54
12382Kim HertzmanKirkkonummen Huolto Oy1:34:57+16:32
13344Jyrki LehtonenAviapolis1:35:14+16:48
14327Perttu Koponen1:35:47+17:22
370Kai HyvärinenRauma1:35:47+17:22
16595Harri RotoCrayfish Triathlon1:37:48+19:23
17316Miikka SuurnäkkiVisko teepak1:38:42+20:17
18606Stefan MangströmInkoo1:38:59+20:34
19387Michael SannholmChapel Harbour Lightning1:39:34+21:08
20550Gustav PihlströmFiskars1:39:41+21:16
21349Jorma Hekkala1:39:44+21:19
22340Lassi Huhtala1:40:09+21:43
23580Christian MattssonStevedoring1:40:18+21:52
24321Jan TäppinenÖSK1:40:26+22:00
25305Oiva ArvolaCrossFit Lohja1:41:04+22:39
26365Tobias BjörklundIdrottsklubben Academia1:42:21+23:55
27376Jyrki Hakkola1:43:33+25:08
28318Peter AndströmStevedoring1:43:46+25:20
29320Mikael SöderströmÖSK1:43:57+25:32
30330Oskar Pihlström1:44:05+25:40
31352Kari Aapro1:44:46+26:21
32360Harri RuokojärviKurtakon Ratsuväki1:45:22+26:57
33379Jan LindahlEMK1:45:45+27:20
34590Veikko HeikkinenHanko1:45:53+27:28
35333Manuel CarlHelsinki1:45:57+27:32
36353Teemu KavanderKpk24/71:45:57+27:32
37313Marko AlaverronenDuPont1:47:03+28:38
38369Andreas HolmgårdSvenska Bastusällskapet rf.1:47:18+28:53
39384Petrus Maasalo1:48:14+29:49
40593Juha KänkänenVantaan Miehet1:48:17+29:52
41367Max Hildén1:48:35+30:10
42356Markus PauliKrogars IF1:48:37+30:12
43336Lennart LindroosWilhelmsen Ships Service1:48:48+30:23
44354Rickard NymanÖsterby sportklubb1:49:21+30:56
45355Tero PäärniVeloSalo1:49:28+31:03
46346Jyrki Ojaniemi1:49:50+31:24
47315Anders HolmströmVisko teepak1:49:56+31:31
48605Janne ArvelaTurku1:50:08+31:42
49302Risto ValakariIndustrial trading helsinki Oy1:50:35+32:10
50341Joakim BlomÅlands Skogsindustrier Ab1:51:19+32:54
51325Simon KällmanÅlands Skogsindustrier Ab1:51:20+32:55
52391Dennis GerkeIngvalsby Pojkana1:52:34+34:09
53385Niklas AnderssonBetesda Running Team1:52:41+34:16
54311Joakim LindholmCrossFit Lohja1:53:44+35:18
55345Andreas Michelsson1:53:47+35:22
56389Christoffer Pörn1:53:47+35:22
57337Olli Mattila1:53:57+35:32
58350Johan Pihlström1:54:11+35:46
59475Johannes Jahnukainen1:54:16+35:51
60301Ville ValakariIndustrial trading helsinki Oy1:54:19+35:54
61322Rami HauskamaaForcit1:54:28+36:03
62592Jukka Koivusaari1:54:32+36:07
63348Ilkka Salminen1:54:52+36:27
64366Robert GröningHanko1:54:54+36:29
65414Jens KrogellSiuntio1:55:19+36:54
66607Riku RaunioHyvinkää1:55:49+37:24
67331Alexander Tallberg1:56:02+37:37
68364Ville Roine1:56:48+38:23
69307Jarno HämäläinenCrossFit Lohja1:57:28+39:02
70362Kurt Bussman1:58:06+39:41
71390Thomas Nyberg1:58:34+40:09
72372Tuomas KosunenKtt1:59:48+41:23
73591Jani KalkamoTurun Kotisähkö2:00:08+41:43
74303Ismo KallioHelkama Bica2:00:15+41:50
75380Pekka Lottonen2:00:56+42:31
76363Janne Heikkinen2:01:58+43:32
77304Peter NordströmChapel Harbour Lightning2:04:30+46:05
78596Vidar Tollander2:06:05+47:40
79332Jan HildenHSY2:06:13+47:47
80312Aki KuusilehtoPatrol2:07:07+48:42
81334Olli LoikalaIntergalaktik Running Team2:07:48+49:22
82581Joel Mustonen2:10:22+51:57
83347Kasper Långström2:10:48+52:23
84375Jari Hiekkanen2:11:15+52:50
85371Alex Thomas-Maurin2:12:22+53:57
86357Heikki SilvolaHanko2:13:05+54:40
87335Kari Pennanen2:13:12+54:47
88377Janne Silvola2:13:14+54:49
89358Jonas SöderlundChapel Harbour Lightning2:13:40+55:15
90306Jesse FinnemanCrossFit Lohja2:18:06+59:41
91339Niko PuikkonenCF Lohja2:24:35+1:06:10
92338Jaakko Keskitalo2:28:23+1:09:58
93388Roger LindströmFilterpak Ab2:29:31+1:11:06
94308Kari VyhtinenCrossFit Lohja2:30:20+1:11:55
95361Kasper Förström2:49:56+1:31:30
378Jani Juutilainenkeskeytti
359Andreas Forsénkeskeytti
392Dave HuldinOsunda Idrottareei läht.
386Krister Lundellei läht.
383Mika Haapanen-Suojalaei läht.
374Peter Sjöströmei läht.
373Janko LindrosSeaboysei läht.
351Jari Aaltoei läht.
323Mikael Bäckmanei läht.
319Henrik MalmströmÖSKei läht.
310Timo KuosmanenCrossFit Lohjaei läht.
309Tuomo MäättäCrossFit Lohjaei läht.

PM45 21,1 km km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1490Jörgen NymanÖsterby sportklubb1:26:50
2488Raimo NummenpääForcit1:32:00+5:10
3502Rune Byggningsbacka1:34:35+7:45
4515Harri NiinistöPaimio1:41:37+14:47
5585Markku KarroSalon Vilpas1:43:21+16:31
6477Henrik SjölundVNS1:44:12+17:22
7586Samuli Latostenmaa1:44:50+18:00
8478Juha KuittinenHangon Kaupunki1:45:22+18:32
9493Jan Dahlström1:45:40+18:49
10516Jussi JärvinenKirkkonummi1:46:06+19:15
11496Tapio KatavaVelo Salo1:48:11+21:20
12610Seppo SirkemaaSimmklubb Nereus1:48:13+21:23
13513Richard Johnson1:48:16+21:26
14584Micael HeimbergSkogby Ik1:49:06+22:16
15503Matti Riihimäki1:49:25+22:35
16588Antti Mansikka1:50:04+23:13
17481Asko HeiskariDuPont1:50:30+23:39
18505Seppo Anttila1:50:31+23:40
19484Ulf WibergHangon Kaupunki1:50:36+23:46
20523Taisto NuutinenPaimio1:51:07+24:16
21587Jaakko Lilja1:54:29+27:38
22583Kaj Harden1:54:56+28:06
23497Ulf HeimbergSkogby Ik1:56:12+29:22
24510Kari PyrhönenRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur1:57:06+30:16
25396Mika RauhalaSauvo1:57:07+30:17
26508Ilkka KoivistoSantalan teologit1:57:18+30:28
27494Tage LemströmIP-081:58:15+31:25
28492Hans Backman1:58:17+31:27
29491Markku Kuusinen1:59:14+32:24
30487Stefan LångströmForcit1:59:52+33:02
31486Jari KarvinenHangon Kaupunki2:00:10+33:19
32501Markku Yli-Sissala2:00:28+33:37
33582Juha Tamminen2:00:55+34:05
34479Krister WidemanHelkama Bica2:02:34+35:43
35495Pasi KärkkäinenLohja2:02:34+35:43
36500Sakari Mäenpää2:02:40+35:50
37447Ossi BisterEspoo2:02:42+35:51
38603Joni SandelinKPK / 24 / 72:04:33+37:43
39489Stefan Sigfrids2:05:26+38:36
40504Kari LottonenSalo2:06:03+39:12
41509Jussi Granlund2:06:48+39:57
42499Anders BerghällLohjan Purjehtijat2:06:55+40:05
43604Juha HakalaHelsinki2:08:20+41:30
44578Jouni PuhakkaTeam Invest2:08:53+42:02
45485Henrik ForsmanÖSK2:12:27+45:37
46483Anders SjödahlHelkama Bica2:12:40+45:49
47507Tarmo SalmelaHejdi rf2:12:41+45:50
48511Ari Juutilainen2:18:55+52:04
49476Mika Avelin2:21:19+54:28
50498Jan-Henrik Mäkelä2:28:21+1:01:31
51512Antti Raunemaa2:31:23+1:04:33
52608Urpo KailaHGK2:33:16+1:06:26
514Juhani LuhtiLaATei läht.
506Kari Kattilakoskiei läht.
482Esa MattilaVisko teepakei läht.
480Pekka Vähä-VaheDuPontei läht.

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1563Juha HelanderMynterlän TriatlonKlupi1:32:00
2558Kari JärvenpääLahtiSport 35+1:49:22+17:22
3557Reijo AuranenTeam RAJU1:50:09+18:08
4562Aarno ValkeisenmäkiRIL-Run2:00:31+28:31
5589Markku TarkkonenRiihimäki2:03:45+31:44
6559Tom SchmidtRil-Run2:05:35+33:35
7566Hannu Korhonen2:08:44+36:43
8560Tapio KatkoCADWES2:09:45+37:45
9561Tapio MannerManner2:54:11+1:22:10

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 79, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1404Nina ChydeniusOy Chydenius Ab1:36:04
2600Josefin Jensen1:38:33+2:29
3460Mia Åminneshape.fi1:45:25+9:21
4401Anna DahlströmÖSK1:45:39+9:34
5442Charlotta Andström1:47:52+11:48
6393Melina Avelin1:48:49+12:45
7403Elina OksaVelo Salo1:49:44+13:40
8469Iiris Heimo1:50:24+14:20
9467Ida Maasalo1:51:40+15:35
10439Maisa Lehtovuori1:53:16+17:11
11436Alexandra Lundmark1:53:48+17:44
12443Iida NuuttilaOulun yliopisto/LTK1:54:18+18:13
13463Katja Kortesmaa1:56:21+20:16
14461Emilia Söderlund1:56:24+20:20
15579Martina AitolehtiDance & Show Action1:57:02+20:58
16530Annika PolviMarathonkoulu Pori1:57:05+21:00
17397Veera ForsströmCrossFit Lohja1:57:27+21:22
18451Jaana OinonenWoimaluola1:57:48+21:44
19329Päivi Lindahl1:57:51+21:47
20577Kirsi SaarelaTeam Invest1:58:09+22:05
21405Venla Mansikka1:58:28+22:23
22438Anna Raittinen1:58:45+22:40
23422Anni Immonen1:59:31+23:27
24421Manda Lindroos1:59:56+23:52
25458Mirva Kiviperä2:00:07+24:02
26474Veera Jahnukainen2:00:21+24:16
27446Mimi Cajander2:00:44+24:39
28400Marina WeckströmVisko teepak2:01:34+25:30
29462Jill RehnmanYoga och Må Bra med Jill2:01:40+25:35
30419Laura Hyryläinen2:02:08+26:04
31440Ekaterina KomovaKone2:02:09+26:05
32418Terhi Ylihärsilä2:02:19+26:14
33609Mia PallasojaKotka2:02:41+26:36
34470Ekaterina Sermyagina2:02:47+26:42
35431Maiju Huhtala2:03:59+27:55
36423Katja Linnakylä2:04:04+28:00
37435Nina Koponen2:04:55+28:51
38445Henrica Westerholm2:05:16+29:11
39452Anna NylundJuoksurinki2:05:21+29:17
40472Margit Kängsep2:05:52+29:48
41430Susanne KuusansaloHSF2:05:57+29:53
42450Anna SannholmChapel Harbour Lightning2:06:24+30:20
43399Elina SohlbergPatrol2:06:35+30:31
44441Tanja Pekkarinen2:06:44+30:39
45453Pirjo MattilaRaaseporin viini-ja juoksuseura2:08:54+32:50
46402Krista Suomi-Myllykoski2:11:07+35:02
47444Fanny Westerholm2:11:09+35:05
48432Katri KivinenFeng Juoksijat2:11:17+35:12
49464Jenni Roine2:12:09+36:05
50394Anna-Stina VaahteraVNS2:12:22+36:18
51473Annika KarlarydFab Legs2:13:33+37:29
52471Erika NilssonFab Legs2:14:02+37:58
53410Heta RuikkaKaivopuiston Gasellit2:16:08+40:04
54424Sara Lehtovuori2:16:20+40:16
55465Mirkka Perkkalainen2:18:19+42:15
56398Päivi LaaksoCrossFit Lohja2:18:56+42:52
57468Jessica Roms2:19:55+43:50
58456Päivi MattilaRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur2:20:25+44:20
59420Lena MalmHSF2:21:03+44:59
60427Virpi RiekkinenSaint-Gobain Rakennustuotteet,2:22:01+45:56
61395Elina Multisilta2:22:56+46:51
62449Johanna Avellan2:25:00+48:56
63455Marianne Uusi-IllikainenIlonummen juoksijat2:25:21+49:17
64425Salla Laulaja2:25:32+49:28
65433Tea Vuorinen2:25:33+49:28
66409Kati Holmström2:25:42+49:37
67457Hanna Heikkilä2:26:00+49:55
68466Mira Nieminen2:28:10+52:06
69601Kati Mönkkönen2:28:20+52:15
70413Janella Tamme2:29:09+53:04
71428Silja Huhtala2:29:35+53:31
72406Satu LundbergSiwa2:44:54+1:08:50
73454Hillevi Uusi-IllikainenIlonummen juoksijat2:49:07+1:13:03
74412Carolina BuchertMainostoimisto b142:49:34+1:13:30
75448Piia Förström2:49:56+1:13:52
76599Misa FörströmKauneuskeskus pieni merenneito2:50:43+1:14:39
77417Ina Ahokas2:53:01+1:16:56
78434Eva Vuorinen2:54:02+1:17:58
79429Melina Haapala2:56:33+1:20:29
459Mari Wiiskantaei läht.
437Tanja Bergmanei läht.
426Mari PäätaloValpastin Oyei läht.
416Iira SoaresSportia Raseborgei läht.
415Nina Kivisiltaei läht.
411Virpi Ylihärsiläei läht.
408Päivi Lahtinenei läht.
407Sanna SaksalaThriathlonSuomiei läht.

PN45 21,1 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1597Kathrin Knaapinen1:43:59
2539Maarit Aro1:56:27+12:27
3575Jaana RossiTeam Invest1:58:19+14:20
4525Lena MalmbergÖSK1:58:48+14:49
5526Pia MalmbergÖSK1:58:48+14:49
6538Kati Selvenius1:59:36+15:36
7527Tanja KoivistoHangon Kaupunki1:59:50+15:50
8548Satu HyvärinenRauma2:00:35+16:35
9535Virpi Pihlaja-NiinistöPaimio2:00:42+16:42
10532Tua Hindersson-SöderholmSjundeå IF2:01:22+17:22
11517Aini HaapamäkiHelkama Bica2:02:42+18:42
12534Leena JukarainenHollola2:03:11+19:12
13537Nina JalavaIhanaiset2:03:16+19:16
14531Tuulia KärkkäinenLohja2:03:16+19:17
15555Sari Kangasniemi2:03:47+19:47
16528Sirpa Vaaranmaa2:04:46+20:47
17552Tarja JärvinenKirkkonummi2:05:16+21:16
18522Nina LeijonHangon Kaupunki2:05:18+21:18
19545Martina Lallah Pirilä2:06:51+22:51
20529Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulu Pori2:06:55+22:56
21553Erica Sjölund2:09:20+25:21
22544Eija Hagelberg2:10:34+26:35
23524Micaela SandbergÖSK2:12:26+28:26
24533Merja SillanpääRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur2:13:01+29:02
25576Tarja ValtakariTeam Invest2:13:32+29:32
26602Tarja VirtanenSalo2:13:41+29:41
27546Sirkku Terävä2:15:13+31:13
28540Tiina PaalanenHolmbacka Runners2:15:49+31:49
29536Teijamari JyrkkiöKaivopuiston Gasellit2:16:11+32:12
30542Jaana Eklund2:16:27+32:27
31543Monika Eklund2:16:28+32:28
32518Minna LindströmHangon Kaupunki2:20:27+36:27
33519Teija PetterbergHangon Kaupunki2:20:37+36:38
34547Helena Lesch-Saarinen2:27:07+43:08
35520Gunilla FagerlundHangon Kaupunki2:27:08+43:08
36554Virpi Räsänen2:29:24+45:24
37549Minna Hautamäki2:29:25+45:25
38598Eija Rantanen2:29:32+45:33
551Eija KyllönenTutoris Oykeskeytti
541Minna Uusi-EskolaSiuntioei läht.

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1565Päivikki KatkoTremk2:13:14
2568Ritva Lukkari2:50:59+37:45
3567Anja Tiikkaja2:58:19+45:05
4556Laila HosiaRIL-Run3:06:44+53:30
5564Ritva StenroosForcit3:29:33+1:16:19
6570Erica KingHangon polku ry3:30:02+1:16:48
7569Merja Kinnunen3:30:02+1:16:48

PP15 21,1 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1571Robin DahlströmÖSK1:45:02
2573Ramses Backman1:52:49+7:46
572Lars BerghällLohjan Purjehtijatei läht.

PT15 21,1 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1574Pihla HuhtalaSievin sisu2:19:53

VMYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 86, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11073Roope HyvärinenRauman urheilijat38:17
21029Henri Heikkinen39:25+1:08
31004Andreas SeleniusÖSK39:43+1:25
41066Petri OjalaTrzan Runners40:59+2:41
51063Peter Söderström41:11+2:53
61014Cedrik SandellÖSK41:29+3:12
71041Jyrki Rinta-PiirtoRIL-Run46:23+8:06
81006Arthur AlenHTK46:51+8:34
91068Raine AhlforsNurmijärvi47:35+9:17
101092Pauli KekkiCrossFitLohja48:37+10:20
111089Veikko LahtiSlowSpeeder48:50+10:33
121225Kaius BisterEspoo48:54+10:36
131009Atte ParjanenHangon kaupunki49:07+10:50
141215Kai KääriäinenTeam Ahma49:46+11:29
151083Timo SalmensaariRIL-Run / Finnmap Infra49:58+11:41
161056Niko JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot50:13+11:56
171213Mats SundqvistHangöby51:27+13:10
181024Filip Holmberg51:30+13:13
191081Thomas MalmstenÖSK51:38+13:21
201076Sebastian LundströmÖSK51:42+13:24
211048Mathias SandblomFilterpak51:48+13:30
221034Jimmy Bussman51:55+13:38
231208Axel HolmbergHangon Kaupunki51:55+13:38
241037Joona AlaverronenHIK52:15+13:58
251005Ari KolehmainenDuPont53:05+14:48
261022Eddie PråhlRaseborg bastu Boys53:08+14:51
271051Mikael NylundRaseborg bastu Boys53:08+14:51
281086Tomi KouvaCrossFitLohja53:57+15:40
291025Fredrik LemströmVisko Teepak54:11+15:54
301095Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ry54:14+15:57
311011Botond Richter54:48+16:31
321058Oscar PfizterRaseborg bastu Boys55:13+16:56
331016Christer LundqvistHangö Stad55:42+17:25
341088Veikka Kemppi57:29+19:12
351019Csaba Richter57:37+19:20
361072Roland LundbergRaseborg bastu Boys58:28+20:10
371062Peter NordlundFilterpak Ab58:58+20:41
381216Juha LammiTurun Kotisähkö59:34+21:17
391069Rasmus HyvärinenRauma59:39+21:22
401082Timo Nevalainen1:00:14+21:57
411070Robban HellbergRaseborg bastu Boys1:01:03+22:46
421023Esa AlinKaarina1:01:13+22:56
431087Tony LindénStevedoring1:01:37+23:19
441214Mats HolmströmHangöby1:02:44+24:27
451060Pauli Arbelius1:02:46+24:29
461043Kalle Bastman1:02:47+24:29
471061Pekka Rastas1:03:47+25:30
481091Yngve LindblomHIK1:03:48+25:31
491074Sami KariHangö Stad1:03:52+25:35
501001Alf Wallenius1:04:12+25:55
511057Noel Wallenius1:04:12+25:55
521079Taisto Taurén1:04:38+26:21
531077Sebastian SivénTeam Billnäs FBK1:05:04+26:47
541021Daniel Nyman1:05:55+27:38
551030Henrik Hormavirta1:06:05+27:48
561020Csaba Jeno Richter1:06:19+28:02
571039Juha-Pekka NiskanenDuPont1:06:36+28:19
581031Håkan Björklund1:06:46+28:29
591047Mathias SundströmRaseborg bastu Boys1:06:48+28:31
601054Niklas GrönroosCrossFitLohja1:06:56+28:39
611053Nic HolmqvistRaseborg bastu Boys1:07:02+28:45
621090Wolmar Lindström1:08:11+29:54
631223Marko NieminenTuusula1:08:17+30:00
641075Sebastian LindströmHelo1:08:23+30:06
651007Arto Roine1:08:57+30:39
661018Claes BerglundVeho Group1:11:33+33:16
671049Matias RehnTeam Billnäs FBK1:12:33+34:16
681032Jan Söderholm1:12:49+34:32
691071Roger HolmbergRaseborg bastu Boys1:13:56+35:39
701080Teemu Lottonen1:14:05+35:48
711012Caj Rautelin1:15:08+36:51
721027Hannu MykkäläCrossFit Lohja1:17:13+38:56
731008Asko Niemenmaa1:18:37+40:20
741045Lennart Öblom1:19:29+41:12
751050Matias ÖstermanRaseborg bastu Boys1:20:17+42:00
761085Tom SvennbladRaseborg bastu Boys1:20:17+42:00
771065Peter WigrenDuPont1:20:49+42:32
781010Bengt HolmbergTeam Billnäs FBK1:23:04+44:47
791052Mikael SvenskbergDuPont1:31:33+53:16
801017Christian Tallberg1:36:48+58:30
811033Jan-Erik ChydeniusOy Chydenius Ab1:37:56+59:38
821222Kasper MannströmRaseborg1:50:17+1:12:00
831040Teemu TuohimaaHIK1:50:32+1:12:15
841078Sune Vesterlund1:59:07+1:20:49
851094Edmund KingHangon polku ry1:59:11+1:20:54
861067Pär-Olof Söderström2:02:10+1:23:52
1002Anders RehnCRC Medical Abei läht.
1003Anders SjöholmForcitei läht.
1013Casper AlmTeam Billnäs FBKei läht.
1015Chris NylundRaseborg bastu Boysei läht.
1026Hannu Malmbergei läht.
1028Heikki VanhanenPro MC racingei läht.
1038Juha RäsänenHankoei läht.
1042Kaj Holmbergei läht.
1044Kim Flanderei läht.
1059Oskar DaménTeam Billnäs FBKei läht.
1064Peter WentzelRaseborg bastu Boysei läht.
1084Tom SuvantoHIK/ CoachCompanionei läht.
1093Vesa ForsströmCrossFitLohjaei läht.

VNYL 10,55 km km

(Lähti 119, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11103Annika LindströmFisaf48:09
21224Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi48:24+15
31146Lotta JanhunenKoroistentien Valiot50:12+2:03
41177Sari TuomivuoCrossFitLohja54:50+6:41
51113Hanna Kapanen55:07+6:58
61166Niemelä SirkkaTeam Raju56:07+7:58
71197Terhi Tuomisto56:17+8:08
81105Camilla LindbergHangö stad /Tehy56:21+8:12
91108Cilla SandellÖSK56:39+8:30
101175Sari Rautiala56:52+8:43
111158Michelle FröbergCrossFitLohja56:53+8:44
121198Carola Grönholm58:32+10:23
131135Kirpi Niemenmaa58:45+10:36
141149Maija ArvolaCrossFitLohja58:46+10:37
151190Tua PasanenSV59:24+11:15
161180Sirpa Möller59:25+11:16
171230Minna Uusi-EskolaSiuntio1:00:49+12:40
181185Taru BastmanVNS1:00:53+12:44
191099Annette BergTopptrim1:01:43+13:34
201159Minna Hätönen1:02:14+14:05
211226Kirsi RolinKarjaa1:02:38+14:29
221178Satu HelkamaHelkama Bica1:02:49+14:40
231096Aila KukkonenHangon Kaupunki1:03:01+14:52
241229Marjaana Ristiluoma1:03:15+15:06
251157Mia Valtonen1:03:43+15:34
261188Titta Rastas1:03:47+15:38
271117Heidi SchuttStevedoring1:03:54+15:45
281144Liisa Arbelius1:03:58+15:49
291036Pia Halvakoski-PråholRaseborg bastu Boys1:05:10+17:01
301035Agneta NordbergRaseborg bastu Boys1:05:11+17:02
311152Maria LaineUuttera OY1:05:19+17:10
321125Jill ÖsterlundHangö Stad1:05:24+17:15
331193Vera Schoultz1:05:55+17:46
341220Christina MannerHangö1:06:33+18:24
351227Jonna NuutinenPaimio1:06:48+18:39
361228Mari Päätalo1:06:51+18:42
371164Monica NylundHangö Stad1:07:51+19:42
381189Tove ÅbergHejdi r.f.1:08:05+19:56
391102Annika Kari1:08:08+19:59
401132Katja KarlssonForcit1:08:19+20:10
411124Jessika Franck1:08:24+20:15
421194Tuulikki TuononenCrossFitLohja1:08:24+20:15
431119Ilona Ojala1:08:27+20:18
441174Sanna WolinForcit1:08:47+20:38
451122Jennika FrimanHangö Stad1:08:50+20:41
461172Päivi Niemenmaa1:09:52+21:43
471186Tetti KärkkäinenLohja1:10:01+21:52
481133Katri Andberg1:10:10+22:01
491210Susanna MichaeliHangon Kaupunki1:10:19+22:10
501142Lena BjörklöfVNS1:10:54+22:45
511196Ann-Marie AnderssonHultsfreds LK1:11:00+22:51
521168Nina NuutinenHangö Stad1:11:09+23:00
531206Miia Tuohimaa1:11:23+23:14
541112Gunilla AhllundSun Chemical Oy1:11:32+23:23
551195Katre Tang1:11:32+23:23
561212Isabella Herrlin1:12:13+24:04
571209Karin HolmbergHangon Kaupunki1:12:19+24:10
581127Kaija VisuriDuPont1:13:12+25:03
591176Sari Tallberg1:13:20+25:11
601137Kirsi Lottonen1:14:06+25:57
611199Linda SchönbergFab legs1:14:08+25:59
621154Marja NousiainenTulevaisuus1:14:41+26:32
631169Nina Rautelin1:15:16+27:07
641217Jaana Holsti1:15:30+27:21
651219Pia Siukosaari1:15:30+27:21
661111Elina Kukkonen1:15:34+27:25
671211Mikaela SjöblomUuttera1:15:48+27:39
681191Tuula JokinenUuttera OY1:15:48+27:39
691140Laura Häkkinen1:15:51+27:42
701114Heidi Bergman1:15:51+27:42
711181Siv Bäckman1:16:06+27:57
721207Maria Saarinen1:16:24+28:15
731107Emma ÖbbÖsk1:16:54+28:45
741123Jenni SandbergÖSK1:16:54+28:45
751134Kiia Lönnqvist1:20:04+31:55
761218Minna Lähteenmäki1:20:06+31:57
771115Heidi KuoretkoskiHelkama Bica1:20:29+32:20
781179Seija Kankkunen1:20:34+32:25
791187Tia Nieminen1:21:19+33:10
801203Anna LindgrenFab Legs1:21:35+33:26
811201Sonja Mäkinen1:21:43+33:34
821183Tanja NuutinenHelkama Bica1:22:24+34:15
831163Minna Soininen1:22:58+34:49
841130Kati LönnqvistHelkama Bica1:23:25+35:16
851167Nina GrönroosCrossFitLohja1:23:32+35:23
861129Karolina Söderlund1:24:21+36:12
871143Lena Flinck1:24:21+36:12
881100Annette Böling1:26:26+38:17
891116Heidi Lindström1:26:26+38:17
901046Sara OraheimoRaseborg bastu Boys1:26:30+38:21
1055Katrina UusimäkiRaseborg bastu Boys1:26:30+38:21
921128Karin Ingberg-WibergHangö Stad1:27:57+39:48
931120Inger Guldbrand1:28:30+40:21
941192Vappu PiriUuttera OY1:28:58+40:49
951148Maaret Laine1:30:56+42:47
961170Olga WikströmUuttera OY1:31:20+43:11
971153Maria SandbergUuttera OY1:31:21+43:12
981147Louise RåstedtUuttera OY1:31:21+43:12
991156Marjatta HyvönenHanko1:32:02+43:53
1001104Brita Sandås1:37:55+49:46
1011106Carina MalmlundStevedoring1:39:49+51:40
1021202Johanna Laakso1:39:56+51:47
1031200Tarja Hietanen1:39:57+51:48
1041139Laia Saló i Nevado1:40:22+52:13
1051150Maija Aura1:44:03+55:54
1061145Liisa Nordström1:44:10+56:01
1071204Mary Ann Merrill1:46:05+57:56
1081205Gemma OCallaghan1:46:06+57:57
1091121Jannica Hedback1:48:08+59:59
1101161Minna Laakspohja1:48:57+1:00:48
1111165Naana Österberg1:48:59+1:00:50
1121221Sabine WalleniusRaseborg1:50:48+1:02:39
1131110Eine TannerHangon Kaupunki1:51:14+1:03:05
1141173Rita RehnHangon Kaupunki1:51:15+1:03:06
1151155Marja Leena Leppänen1:53:26+1:05:17
1161162Minna Puhakka1:53:28+1:05:19
1171138Kirsi Vattulainen1:55:58+1:07:49
1181109Eine Mikkonen1:59:14+1:11:05
1097Alexandra Björkmankeskeytti
1184Tarja-Liisa Heikkiläei läht.
1182Susanna Roineei läht.
1171Päivi Koskinenei läht.
1160Minna KouvaCrossFitLohjaei läht.
1151Maria Bergholm-WillförCrossFitLohjaei läht.
1141Leila Tenhunenei läht.
1136Kirsi LaatikainenSiuntioei läht.
1131Katja Murfitt-Wratherei läht.
1126Johanna MäkeläHelkama Bicaei läht.
1118Henna Heleniusei läht.
1101Anni Kerttulaei läht.
1098Anna LindqvistVNSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English