Hopeasomman loppukilpailu ( V ) 14.3.2015 Virpiniemi

Naiset 15 v 5,0 km (V)

Lähtölista

319Hanna ToivonenSysmän Sisu11:46:20 
320Aada NikkiUlvilan Ura11:46:40 
321Marika AhoHuhtasuon Hiihto 200011:47:00 
322Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:47:20 
323Johanna SalonpääOulaisten Huima11:47:40 
324Linnea HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening11:48:00 
325Minerva KarppanenKiteen Urheilijat11:48:20 
326Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa11:48:40 
327Hilda KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka11:49:00 
328Anu SaarinenPöytyän Urheilijat11:49:20 
329Heidi OilaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:49:40 
330Iida-Sofia KorhonenRautalammin Urheilijat11:50:00 
331Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:50:20 
332Siiri SaaloKeravan Urheilijat11:50:40 
333Susanna JuholaKalajoen Junkkarit11:51:00 
334Ella JyrkinenImatran Urheilijat11:51:20 
335Oona SydänmaaAnjalan Liitto11:51:40 
336Elisa SirviöSotkamon Jymy11:52:00 
337Melissa HäkkinenLiperin Hiihtoseura11:52:20 
338Alisa HyytiäinenVehkalahden Veikot11:52:40 
339Inka NurminenJämsänkosken Ilves11:53:00 
340Laura SaloJämin Jänne11:53:20 
341Inka-Olivia SimiläKittilän Urheilijat11:53:40 
342Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit11:54:00 
343Hanna RayIK Falken11:54:20 
344Emma JuurakkoAlavuden Urheilijat11:54:40 
345Saara SaaloKeravan Urheilijat11:55:00 
346Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:55:20 
347Aino-Maria LinnaHaapaveden Urheilijat11:55:40 
348Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:56:00 
349Jenny SinkkonenImatran Urheilijat11:56:20 
350Jenna NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka11:56:40 
351Sanni KuusinenValkeakosken Haka11:57:00 
352Anna JasuPöytyän Urheilijat11:57:20 
353Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa11:57:40 
354Iisa VarisJuvan Urheilijat11:58:00 
355Veera JuurakkoAlavuden Urheilijat11:58:20 
356Rita KinnunenReisjärven Pilke11:58:40 
357Veera SalminenOulun Hiihtoseura11:59:00 
358Sofia HaglundSundom IF11:59:20 
359Nenna LukkarinenKontiolahden Urheilijat11:59:40 
360Lotta VälkkiKangasalan Kisa12:00:00 
361Silja TanttariYlöjärven Ryhti12:00:20 
362Ira KieroLappeen Riento12:00:40 
363Vilma RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat12:01:00 
364Milla KainlauriLappeen Riento12:01:20 
365Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat12:01:40 
366Aliisa KaveriYli-Iin Naseva12:02:00 
367Jasmin KarlundKalannin Vankka12:02:20 
368Saija TaattolaNilsiän Nujakka12:02:40 
369Selina SaarenpääHaapajärven Kiilat12:03:00 
370Henna LaineOulun Hiihtoseura12:03:20 
371Alexandra StarkSundom IF12:03:40 
372Hannele RautiainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura12:04:00 
373Ester VuorioHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:04:20 
374Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:04:40 
375Wilma StrandholmIF Fyren12:05:00 
376Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:05:20 
377Emma TuominenUlvilan Ura12:05:40 
378Rosa WikströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:06:00 
379Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot12:06:20 
380Essi KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa12:06:40 
381Annina VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:07:00 
382Janina VohlakariKuusamon Erä-Veikot12:07:20 
383Tiia HirvaskoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:07:40 
384Jenny VirtalaPargas IF12:08:00 
385Henriikka MajavaOulun Hiihtoseura12:08:20 
386Amanda NyforsIF Brahe12:08:40 
387Elina TikkanenKeminsuun Kisa12:09:00 
388Erika PulkkinenKangasalan Kisa12:09:20 
389Katriina TräskKokkolan Veikot12:09:40 
390Siiri SilvennoinenJoensuun Kataja12:10:00 
391Antonia SvenlinIK Kronan12:10:20 
392Anne PenttiläVehkalahden Veikot12:10:40 
393Nella KeskinenVähänkyrön Viesti12:11:00 
394Saana VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:11:20 
395Veera LeppänenYlöjärven Ryhti12:11:40 
396Pinja GärdströmMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:12:00 
397Anni HuovinenHaapaveden Urheilijat12:12:20 
398Pirita PirhonenSaarijärven Pullistus12:12:40 
399Lotta MalinenNilsiän Nujakka12:13:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English