Hopeasomman loppukilpailu ( V ) 14.3.2015 Virpiniemi

Naiset 13 v 3,0 km (V)

Lähtölista

778Jonna VesteniusKarihaaran Visa14:19:20 
779Peppi SalonenKaipolan Vire14:19:40 
780Linnea MaikolaKalannin Vankka14:20:00 
781Nea LindénRajamäen Kehitys14:20:20 
782Veera KontkanenLiperin Hiihtoseura14:20:40 
783Sanni KuusistoLaihian Luja14:21:00 
784Milla HuuskoRistijärven Pyry14:21:20 
785Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:21:40 
786Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät14:22:00 
787Elena JyrkinenImatran Urheilijat14:22:20 
788Anni VartiainenMaaningan Mahti14:22:40 
789Sanni HaikaraNivalan Urheilijat14:23:00 
790Wilma WesterlundPargas IF14:23:20 
791Nora RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsa14:23:40 
792Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka14:24:00 
793Kristiina RantakömiLahden Hiihtoseura14:24:20 
794Salla TyyskäOulaisten Huima14:24:40 
795Mette LindholmOne Way Pro Team14:25:00 
796Noora NikkinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:25:20 
797Jenni TakkunenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:25:40 
798Riina RiikolaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:26:00 
799Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu14:26:20 
800Hannah SmartSotkamon Jymy14:26:40 
801Sara LeppäsalmiMultian Jyske14:27:00 
802Nita PaasoSievin Sisu14:27:20 
803Maria HoskariAlavuden Urheilijat14:27:40 
804Maiju KainlauriLappeen Riento14:28:00 
805Minna KukkonenSimon Kiri14:28:20 
806Hanna HavelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:28:40 
807Ella TakomoRaision Kuula14:29:00 
808Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat14:29:20 
809Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka14:29:40 
810Linnea BackmanIF Femman14:30:00 
811Helmi PeipinenEspoon Hiihtoseura14:30:20 
812Julia JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima14:30:40 
813Elisa MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:31:00 
814Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura14:31:20 
815Ada HolmLaitasaaren Veto14:31:40 
816Nicole StenNärpes Kraft Skidförening14:32:00 
817Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:32:20 
818Elna RikkinenLahden Hiihtoseura14:32:40 
819Salla LiukkonenNilsiän Nujakka14:33:00 
820Karoliina KuusistoKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:33:20 
821Jennina SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat14:33:40 
822Anni VirtaValkeakosken Haka14:34:00 
823Julia LönnbergIF Femman14:34:20 
824Noelia BejaranoLahden Hiihtoseura14:34:40 
825Evelina NybyMalax IF14:35:00 
826Salla KunnariAavasaksan Kisa14:35:20 
827Tuuli RaunioKyrön Voima14:35:40 
828Kristiina NiemiAlavieskan Viri14:36:00 
829Roosa KarppinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:36:20 
830Tilde NiemeläMalax IF14:36:40 
831Emilia KähkönenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:37:00 
832Elena KonstariJämsänkosken Ilves14:37:20 
833Inka JoensivuLempäälän Kisa14:37:40 
834Laura LaukkanenViialan Viri14:38:00 
835Elina JaakolaLimingan Niittomiehet14:38:20 
836Aino VuorinenValkeakosken Haka14:38:40 
837Kerttu PuranenLimingan Niittomiehet14:39:00 
838Heli HarjuhaahtoSaloisten Reipas14:39:20 
839Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa14:39:40 
840Johanna NikulaAlavieskan Viri14:40:00 
841Veera PääkkönenKuhmo-Ski14:40:20 
842Chrisse TörnvallJoutsan Pommi14:40:40 
843Heta HauniaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat14:41:00 
844Jenna HolappaSuomussalmen Rasti14:41:20 
845Sini SaarinenPöytyän Urheilijat14:41:40 
846Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat14:42:00 
847Johanna AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat14:42:20 
848Janina TeittinenLeppävirran Viri14:42:40 
849Veera SäisäVieremän Koitto14:43:00 
850Vera StenvallRaision Kuula14:43:20 
851Jasmin TikkalaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:43:40 
852Janita LehtinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:44:00 
853Anniina JokinenLahden Hiihtoseura14:44:20 
854Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka14:44:40 
855Essi TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat14:45:00 
856Olivia TörmäkangasSotkamon Jymy14:45:20 
857Sara HautamäkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:45:40 
858Milana ItäpääYlöjärven Ryhti14:46:00 
859Aino PihlavaYlöjärven Ryhti14:46:20 
860Enni KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura14:46:40 
861Salla UusihonkoHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat14:47:00 
862Nina KärnäSonkajärven Pahka14:47:20 
863Jonna BullerMetsä-Veikot 8514:47:40 
864Annastiina NiemiNilsiän Nujakka14:48:00 
865Linnéa GranlundIF Minken14:48:20 
866Kerttu NiinimäkiValkeakosken Haka14:48:40 
867Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormarkun Nopsa14:49:00 
868Emmi LahtelaKaipolan Vire14:49:20 
869Katariina KeitaanniemiUlvilan Ura14:49:40 
870Iida VarenVantaan Hiihtoseura14:50:00 
871Elli PulkkinenKuhmo-Ski14:50:20 
872Mette OjalaKeminsuun Kisa14:50:40 
873Reija AholaKarihaaran Visa14:51:00 
874Elli KuoppalaLempäälän Kisa14:51:20 
875Josephine SundqvistIF Minken14:51:40 
876Ulla-Maija PeltomaaTammelan Ryske14:52:00 
877Silja KosonenRaision Kuula14:52:20 
878Tuulia PulkamoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:52:40 
879Tuuli JärviluomaNivalan Urheilijat14:53:00 
880Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura14:53:20 
881Venla LiukkaTohmajärven Urheilijat14:53:40 
882Jenna JokinenHaapaveden Urheilijat14:54:00 
883Pinja KiantaLempäälän Kisa14:54:20 
884Milja KiuruValkeakosken Haka14:54:40 
885Maria SaariRajamäen Kehitys14:55:00 
886Anni MäkinenHimangan Urheilijat14:55:20 
887Tiina NiemiKyrön Voima14:55:40 
888Fanni LehtinenLiedon Luja14:56:00 
889Emma JunnoYlivieskan Kuula14:56:20 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English