Hopeasomman loppukilpailu ( V ) 14.3.2015 Virpiniemi

Miehet 15 v 5,0 km (V)

Lähtölista

217Jiri TuominenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:12:20 
218Hannes HyytiäinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:12:40 
219Roni EtelämäkiAavasaksan Urheilijat11:13:00 
220Otto InveniusLeppävirran Viri11:13:20 
221Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa11:13:40 
222Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura11:14:00 
223Joonas VuohijokiPöytyän Urheilijat11:14:20 
224Miska PoikkimäkiSievin Sisu11:14:40 
225Patrik KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening11:15:00 
226Nico BennertOne Way Pro Team11:15:20 
227Johannes VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:15:40 
228Simeon ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:16:00 
229Tomi KyrönlahtiLaukaan Urheilijat11:16:20 
230Jussi JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat11:16:40 
231Eero Iso-TryykäriRajamäen Kehitys11:17:00 
232Joonas SinkkonenImatran Urheilijat11:17:20 
233Petteri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski11:17:40 
234Aapo SaastamoinenLieksan Hiihtoseura11:18:00 
235Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot11:18:20 
236Arttu KaarioHuhtasuon Hiihto 200011:18:40 
237Santtu PanttilaTeuvan Rivakka11:19:00 
238Eerik NurminenKangasalan Kisa11:19:20 
239Onni-Kalle LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot11:19:40 
240Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat11:20:00 
241Teemu WilenVehkalahden Veikot11:20:20 
242Eelis HakalaKontiolahden Urheilijat11:20:40 
243Joonatan JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima11:21:00 
244Oskari JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat11:21:20 
245Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team11:21:40 
246Niilo HelkamaPerniön Urheilijat11:22:00 
247Mikael RovioImatran Urheilijat11:22:20 
248Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles11:22:40 
249Samuli UkkolaSaloisten Reipas11:23:00 
250Elmeri VoutilainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura11:23:20 
251Lauri Kataja-RahkoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:23:40 
252Janne LehtinenJämin Jänne11:24:00 
253Markus KasanenLiperin Hiihtoseura11:24:20 
254Oscar StenbackaSundom IF11:24:40 
255Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:25:00 
256Juho JokelaLeppävirran Viri11:25:20 
257Teemu PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura11:25:40 
258Timo LonkainenKiteen Urheilijat11:26:00 
259Olli KarsikasMuuramen Urheilijat11:26:20 
260Roope JokelaOulun Hiihtoseura11:26:40 
261Elias ErkkiläSaloisten Reipas11:27:00 
262Aapo TilliVehkalahden Veikot11:27:20 
263Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima11:27:40 
264Elias KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot11:28:00 
265Eetu MylläriTeuvan Rivakka11:28:20 
266Oskari AsikainenLaukaan Urheilijat11:28:40 
267Joonas LeppäKuoreveden Kärki11:29:00 
268Sameli JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:29:20 
269Miikka PyykköValkeakosken Haka11:29:40 
270Vesa NokkaPöytyän Urheilijat11:30:00 
271Panu VarisPyhäjärven Pohti11:30:20 
272Linus RosendalÖsterby Sportklubb11:30:40 
273Lauri KoivistoKaipolan Vire11:31:00 
274Werneri PudasAlavieskan Viri11:31:20 
275Daniel SorvistoKempeleen Kiri11:31:40 
276Eelis KorhonenLiperin Hiihtoseura11:32:00 
277Ville JoopiLuvian Veto11:32:20 
278Patrik SiekkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200011:32:40 
279Eetu TolvanenLempäälän Kisa11:33:00 
280Lassi KuvaLahden Hiihtoseura11:33:20 
281Pyry MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:33:40 
282Tuomas GröhnJoensuun Kataja11:34:00 
283Sakari KoskelaIlmajoen Kisailijat11:34:20 
284Petteri ParkkilaLimingan Niittomiehet11:34:40 
285Lauri LaamanenLiperin Hiihtoseura11:35:00 
286Kristian HakalaHimangan Urheilijat11:35:20 
287Pieti LiukkaTohmajärven Urheilijat11:35:40 
288Oskari SilvennoinenJoensuun Kataja11:36:00 
289Atte KettunenJyväskylän Hiihtoseura11:36:20 
290Niko Rinta-KeturiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:36:40 
291Eero ViljanmaaTeuvan Rivakka11:37:00 
292Aleksi HuhtakangasAlavieskan Viri11:37:20 
293Mikko PahkasaloMikkelin Hiihtäjät11:37:40 
294Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:38:00 
295Robin BacklundIK Falken11:38:20 
296Benjamin KyngäsEspoon Hiihtoseura11:38:40 
297Santtu ArfmanPerniön Urheilijat11:39:00 
298Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit11:39:20 
299Aleksi SalmelaHaapajärven Kiilat11:39:40 
300Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles11:40:00 
301Alexander KansaMalax IF11:40:20 
302Aapo KähkönenKuhmo-Ski11:40:40 
303Santeri LaurilaOulun Hiihtoseura11:41:00 
304Jonni MukkalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura11:41:20 
305Roope PentikäinenRautalammin Urheilijat11:41:40 
306Saku HautalahtiNivalan Urheilijat11:42:00 
307Aleksanteri AronpääHarjavallan Jymy11:42:20 
308Konsta VanhanenKiteen Urheilijat11:42:40 
309Jonne LahtinenValkeakosken Haka11:43:00 
310Jere EnaIK Falken11:43:20 
311Ossi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat11:43:40 
312Topi KuusistoLaihian Luja11:44:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English