Hopeasomman loppukilpailu ( V ) 14.3.2015 Virpiniemi

Miehet 14 v 5,0 km (V)

Lähtölista

406Akseli NuutinenLahden Hiihtoseura12:15:20 
407Mikko RaitalaAlastaron Urheilijat12:15:40 
408Niilo MoilanenOulun Hiihtoseura12:16:00 
409Niko MikkolaSimon Kiri12:16:20 
410Santeri KoivistoKuhmo-Ski12:16:40 
411Otto NiittykoskiVähänkyrön Viesti12:17:00 
412Anton KyrönlahtiKangasniemen Kalske12:17:20 
413Juho SyrjäläinenKankaanpään Urheilijat12:17:40 
414Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti12:18:00 
415Matias MaijalaLapin Veikot12:18:20 
416Eemil LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team12:18:40 
417Christian TarvonenIK Falken12:19:00 
418Jesse PiiroinenLiperin Hiihtoseura12:19:20 
419Severi HonkonenPerhon Kiri12:19:40 
420Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri12:20:00 
421Eemil HelanderKeuruun Kisailijat12:20:20 
422Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Hiihtäjät12:20:40 
423Emil LiekariKouvolan Hiihtoseura12:21:00 
424Aaro KieroLappeen Riento12:21:20 
425Lauri JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat12:21:40 
426Ville HaverinenKuhmo-Ski12:22:00 
427Eero PeltolaLahden Hiihtoseura12:22:20 
428Aapo TaipaleVetelin Urheilijat12:22:40 
429Patrik IngmanEspoon Hiihtoseura12:23:00 
430Eero MannilaSaloisten Reipas12:23:20 
431Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:23:40 
432Jarkko RantojaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:24:00 
433Konsta ToivomäkiRajamäen Kehitys12:24:20 
434Seeti SurakkaJoensuun Kataja12:24:40 
435Matias VaahtioUlvilan Ura12:25:00 
436Atte HuttunenIisalmen Visa12:25:20 
437Tuomas SeppänenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200012:25:40 
438Eetu KolehmainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:26:00 
439Marius BengsNärpes Kraft Skidförening12:26:20 
440Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa12:26:40 
441Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden Veikot12:27:00 
442Kalle IjäsYlöjärven Ryhti12:27:20 
443Markus PyöräläIin Hiihtoseura12:27:40 
444Ilari HaltiaVantaan Hiihtoseura12:28:00 
445Anton SjölundIF Brahe12:28:20 
446Antti KarhukorpiAlavuden Urheilijat12:28:40 
447Adam TallbergEspoon Hiihtoseura12:29:00 
448Aaro VuorikoskiLahden Hiihtoseura12:29:20 
449Oskari LepistöLiedon Luja12:29:40 
450Heikki MarinPihtiputaan Tuisku12:30:00 
451Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:30:20 
452Leevi VirkkalaSievin Sisu12:30:40 
453Hugo BondfolkPunkalaitumen Kunto12:31:00 
454Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka12:31:20 
455Wilhelm ToivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:31:40 
456Juho KoivistoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:32:00 
457Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri12:32:20 
458Jere HeinonenPyhäjärven Pohti12:32:40 
459Väinö LaivoKalannin Vankka12:33:00 
460Eetu PaananenYlivieskan Kuula12:33:20 
461Saku SirenKempeleen Kiri12:33:40 
462Tuomas SalonenSysmän Sisu12:34:00 
463Rasmus ÄhtäväVuokattiSportClub12:34:20 
464Matti KallioKeravan Urheilijat12:34:40 
465Petteri MattilaKauhajoen Karhu12:35:00 
466Viljami MiettinenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura12:35:20 
467Christoffer AchrénOravais IF12:35:40 
468Saku ToikkanenRautalammin Urheilijat12:36:00 
469Lauri JuurakkoAlavuden Urheilijat12:36:20 
470Niko KorhonenRautalammin Urheilijat12:36:40 
471Janne LehtomäkiPyhäjärven Pohti12:37:00 
472Alexander LindenIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:37:20 
473Vladislav KolganovLahden Hiihtoseura12:37:40 
474Ville NisulaTeuvan Rivakka12:38:00 
475Lauri PartinenKiteen Urheilijat12:38:20 
476Matias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa12:38:40 
477Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti12:39:00 
478Kasperi LaesteHuhtasuon Hiihto 200012:39:20 
479Emil PiippoPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:39:40 
480Tero NoronenRautalammin Urheilijat12:40:00 
481Pauli FrustiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:40:20 
482Roope-Eemeli HuttunenPyhäjärven Pohti12:40:40 
483Santeri LeikasTeuvan Rivakka12:41:00 
484Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:41:20 
485Sakari HynynenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200012:41:40 
486Leevi HämäläinenIisalmen Visa12:42:00 
487Arttu AlppirantaKangasalan Kisa12:42:20 
488Vihtori SormunenViialan Viri12:42:40 
489Casper HjerpeSundom IF12:43:00 
490Eino KoivulaLimingan Niittomiehet12:43:20 
491Roni HiiteläKankaantaan Kisa12:43:40 
492Maarten JaanikiviKeravan Urheilijat12:44:00 
493Mikko YlinenVammalan Seudun Voima12:44:20 
494Ville VesaluomaSievin Sisu12:44:40 
495Akseli IivonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät12:45:00 
496Valtteri GråstenJämsänkosken Ilves12:45:20 
497Magnus ÖsteråsPargas IF12:45:40 
498Eero LaamanenLiperin Hiihtoseura12:46:00 
499Juuso KuosmaMaaningan Mahti12:46:20 
500Viktor KoivuniemiSundom IF12:46:40 
501Samuel KoljonenKeuruun Kisailijat12:47:00 
502Konsta MännistöOulaisten Huima12:47:20 
503Aaro AuvinenYlöjärven Ryhti12:47:40 
504Tuomo KomuIisalmen Visa12:48:00 
505Simon DahlnäsIK Kronan12:48:20 
506Lasse HietaojaKankaanpään Urheilijat12:48:40 
507Jimi HuuhoKiteen Urheilijat12:49:00 
508Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat12:49:20 
509Atte SaastamoinenPerniön Urheilijat12:49:40 
510Kasper OjalaYlivieskan Kuula12:50:00 
511Topias UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura12:50:20 
512Mitri LerssiVetelin Urheilijat12:50:40 
513Ossi JuustiKosken Kaiku12:51:00 
514Setti PirkolaVehmaan Kiisto12:51:20 
515Aleksi KoirikiviKiuruveden Urheilijat12:51:40 
516Juho MiettinenKiteen Urheilijat12:52:00 
517Simon LundegårdMalax IF12:52:20 
518Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat12:52:40 
519Julius HuruOulun Hiihtoseura12:53:00 
520Waldemar MarkénOravais IF12:53:20 
521Kari HuotariVantaan Hiihtoseura12:53:40 
522Veeti HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti12:54:00 
523Samu HanskaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:54:20 
524Veli DamskiLeppävirran Viri12:54:40 
525Elias SyrjäläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:55:00 
526Ilmari AhoValkeakosken Haka12:55:20 
527Antti-Jussi RäsänenKaavin Kaiku12:55:40 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English