Hopeasomman loppukilpailu ( V ) 14.3.2015 Virpiniemi

Miehet 13 v 3,0 km (V)

Lähtölista

668Miska MinkkinenSuomussalmen Rasti13:42:40 
669Alexander StåhlbergVörå IF13:43:00 
670Matias HyvönenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:43:20 
671Saku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo13:43:40 
672Jasper SaarinenLahden Hiihtoseura13:44:00 
673Ville MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat13:44:20 
674Tomi LyytikäinenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura13:44:40 
675Onni MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat13:45:00 
676Jussi HyytiäinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:45:20 
677Timi HeiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:45:40 
678Antti RoligHuhtasuon Hiihto 200013:46:00 
679Perttu ReponenKiteen Urheilijat13:46:20 
680Iiro UusitaloValkeakosken Haka13:46:40 
681Jarkko KukkonenSimon Kiri13:47:00 
682Lauri MaaninkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:47:20 
683Samuli KuusinenKankaanpään Urheilijat13:47:40 
684Waltteri KarhumaaOne Way Pro Team13:48:00 
685Akseli LindgrenLiedon Luja13:48:20 
686Erno RuuskanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura13:48:40 
687Paulus MehtonenÄhtärin Urheilijat13:49:00 
688Leevi MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat13:49:20 
689Ahti SaarelaLimingan Niittomiehet13:49:40 
690Jesper LietzenPargas IF13:50:00 
691Julius PääkkönenKuhmo-Ski13:50:20 
692Otto SuhonenRajamäen Kehitys13:50:40 
693Miika MutkaKannuksen Ura13:51:00 
694Aabel LehtorantaOne Way Pro Team13:51:20 
695Veeti PyykköLiperin Hiihtoseura13:51:40 
696Ilari KansanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:52:00 
697Otso KolehmainenLahden Hiihtoseura13:52:20 
698Eetu MarkkanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät13:52:40 
699Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa13:53:00 
700Lauri StrömLaukaan Urheilijat13:53:20 
701Topias MalmivuoriUlvilan Ura13:53:40 
702Saku LohinivaKeminsuun Kisa13:54:00 
703Joakim AikioniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:54:20 
704Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti13:54:40 
705Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka13:55:00 
706Joona LuukelaIin Urheilijat13:55:20 
707Sauli KeskitaloKyrön Voima13:55:40 
708Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo13:56:00 
709Juho RepoSimpeleen Urheilijat13:56:20 
710Tero ToppinenKempeleen Kiri13:56:40 
711Ossi RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat13:57:00 
712Santeri MäkeläHimangan Urheilijat13:57:20 
713Samuel SuoniemiLempäälän Kisa13:57:40 
714Santeri KarppinenVaasan Hiihtäjät13:58:00 
715Ernesti KemppainenPöytyän Urheilijat13:58:20 
716Tommi KoirikiviKiuruveden Urheilijat13:58:40 
717Ville VierimaaHyvinkään Hiihtäjät13:59:00 
718Samuel NokelainenNoormarkun Nopsa13:59:20 
719Niilo SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka13:59:40 
720Ville-Valtteri KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat14:00:00 
721Atte MäkeläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura14:00:20 
722Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura14:00:40 
723Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske14:01:00 
724Tuukka YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa14:01:20 
725Oskari TanninenValkeakosken Haka14:01:40 
726Teemu HavimäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat14:02:00 
727Aron PyssysaloKeravan Urheilijat14:02:20 
728Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti14:02:40 
729Benjamin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:03:00 
730Sami TalsiOne Way Pro Team14:03:20 
731Olli LitmanenPuijon Hiihtoseura14:03:40 
732Paavo PakarinenLiperin Hiihtoseura14:04:00 
733Tapio MikkolaViialan Viri14:04:20 
734Viktor JohanssonPargas IF14:04:40 
735Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa14:05:00 
736Anton LjungIF Brahe14:05:20 
737Alex VirtalaPargas IF14:05:40 
738Juha NärhiLempäälän Kisa14:06:00 
739Sampo KumpumäkiPyhäjärven Pohti14:06:20 
740Veeti SeppäläYlöjärven Ryhti14:06:40 
741Oliver RuskSundom IF14:07:00 
742Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:07:20 
743Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:07:40 
744Ville PitkänenIlmajoen Kisailijat14:08:00 
745Juho VeikkolainenValkeakosken Haka14:08:20 
746Henri HeikkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura14:08:40 
747Aaro OjalaKouvolan Hiihtoseura14:09:00 
748Eemeli SalmelinPakilan Veto14:09:20 
749Santtu SaloHuhtasuon Hiihto 200014:09:40 
750Jaakko MattilaHimangan Urheilijat14:10:00 
751Evert StrandvallIF Minken14:10:20 
752Niko HeikkiläKauhajoen Karhu14:10:40 
753Niklas EkströmLiedon Luja14:11:00 
754Robin MäenpääIF Brahe14:11:20 
755Roope EtelämäkiAavasaksan Urheilijat14:11:40 
756Tuukka SimonenOulun Hiihtoseura14:12:00 
757Jussi RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat14:12:20 
758Juho LeiniöVantaan Hiihtoseura14:12:40 
759Jere LehtoTeuvan Rivakka14:13:00 
760Tuukka MarjalaHimangan Urheilijat14:13:20 
761Emil RosinPargas IF14:13:40 
762Elmeri KarjalaYlöjärven Ryhti14:14:00 
763Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -4614:14:20 
764Miro JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula14:14:40 
765Aleksi ViisanenRajamäen Kehitys14:15:00 
766Oskari AumoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura14:15:20 
767Valtteri MarjoniemiHaapajärven Kiilat14:15:40 
768Leevi LipponenLempäälän Kisa14:16:00 
769Tuukka SuniNivalan Urheilijat14:16:20 
770Matias KarlundKalannin Vankka14:16:40 
771Joni PaavolaKuivasjärven Aura14:17:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English