Fiskars Village Run ja 35. Degersjö-juoksu 2015

Naiset yl. 7,8 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,55 km
Maali
7,8 km
 
1.   Marjo Korander-Taavitsainen Vihti    11:05:00   32:37 (1)  33:23  
2.   Seija Mämmelä Espoo    11:05:00   33:09 (2)  33:53  
3.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    11:05:00   33:42 (3)  34:28  
4.   Heli Murto Espoo    11:05:00   35:02 (4)  35:46  
5.   Tuula Vesalainen Helsinki Triathlon    11:05:00   35:05 (5)  35:51  
6.   Paula Porkka HiKi    11:05:00   38:27 (6)  39:16  
7.   Kati Kuivalainen Kittilä    11:05:00   39:47 (7)  40:42  
8.   Emilia Söderlund Karjaa    11:05:00   40:31 (9)  41:31  
9.   Kirsi Raiskio Vaulammi    11:05:00   40:30 (8)  42:41  
10.   Minna Visala Valkeakoski    11:05:00   41:07 (10)  42:47  
11.   Sirkka Niemelä Tyks/Turku    11:05:00   41:52 (11)  42:50  
12.   Miia Leino Helsinki    11:05:00   42:17 (12)  43:14  
13.   Päivi Särmäntö Uskelan Urhot    11:05:00   42:30 (13)  43:34  
14.   Jessica Smedslund Esbo IF    11:05:00   44:56 (14)  46:01  
15.   Mia Von Knorring Esbo IF/SSK    11:05:00   45:04 (15)  46:07  
16.   Iitu Linna Vantaa    11:05:00   46:03 (16)  46:46  
17.   Jaana Karppinen Sundsbergin sudet    11:05:00   46:22 (17)  47:21  
18.   Teija Mikkola Helsinki    11:05:00   47:43 (18)  48:40  
19.   Petra Pynnönen Helsinki    11:05:00   48:28 (19)  49:25  
20.   Pia Saari Sundsbergin sudet    11:05:00   50:51 (20)  52:04  
21.   Nina Virtanen Studio Oksa, Fiskars    11:05:00   51:26 (21)  52:36  
22.   Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio    11:05:00   51:37 (22)  52:51  
23.   Emma Heiniluoma Studio Oksa, Helsinki    11:05:00   53:49 (23)  54:59  
24.   Pamela Nyberg Raseborg    11:05:00   55:31 (24)  56:52  
24.   Lotta Myllyharju Raseborg    11:05:00   55:32 (25)  56:52  
26.   Niina Huttunen Salo    11:05:00   58:04 (26)  59:29  
27.   Minttu Ristiniitty Vihti    11:05:00   1:00:26 (28)  1:02:03  
28.   Tiina Pusa     11:05:00   1:00:25 (27)  1:02:03  
29.   Katri Kangas-Pusa Nukari    11:05:00   1:00:36 (29)  1:02:03  
30.   Crie Londen SSK    11:05:00   1:01:36 (30)  1:03:06  
31.   Susanna Putkinen Pohja    11:05:00   1:15:09 (31)  1:16:55  
32.   Heli Saunamäki Tammela    11:05:00   1:15:13 (32)  1:16:55  
   Tiina Pusa Porvoo    11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Sassi Lohja    11:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English