Fiskars Village Run ja 35. Degersjö-juoksu 2015

Kuntosarja 7,8 km

Maali 7,8 km

1145Petri VisalaValkeakoski31:07
2138Teemu ToivonenNestejacobs32:08+1:01
3175Timo SyrjäläSomerniemen Veikot34:34+3:26
455Jan TäppinenSnappertuna35:45+4:37
5167Kaj RauteSalo36:04+4:57
6152Krister WeurlunderSjundeå36:19+5:12
7150Daniel NivaEsbo IF37:30+6:23
8191Kai KääriäinenTeam Ahma/Lohja40:33+9:26
9229Outi HelkamaPerniö40:35+9:27
10116Ilkka OjapaloNurmijärvi42:45+11:38
11155Reijo GrönqvistIngå IF42:46+11:38
1265Citha DahlKarjaa42:56+11:49
13151Linda SmedslundEsbo43:06+11:58
1416859 WikströnKarjaa43:42+12:34
1560Pekka LottonenSalo44:09+13:01
1661Teemu LottonenSalo44:27+13:19
17295Kari PyrhönenRaaseporin Viini- ja Juoksuseur44:28+13:20
18208Neea SimontaivalFU-4746:30+15:22
1957Juha BrandtRaisio46:35+15:27
20289Henrik ForsmanÖSK46:39+15:31
21279Kaj SöderholmSjundeå IF46:41+15:34
22242Pasi HelppolainenKokemäki46:51+15:44
23196Kauko HartevaTurku47:20+16:12
24190Eero AaltoKK Länsi-Uusimaa48:21+17:14
25294Päivi MattilaRaasporin viini- ja juoksuseura48:51+17:44
2664Kirsi RolinKarjaa48:52+17:45
27263Kaj RåstedtFribergs Gurkor49:27+18:20
28260Anneli VuorinenLohja49:27+18:20
29126Tapani TörnqvistKerava49:29+18:22
30111Emmi WekströmTorpan Torpedot50:31+19:24
31112Marika WekströmTorpan Torpedot50:31+19:24
3268Merja SillanpääKauniainen50:38+19:30
33212Jukka HorttanainenPohja51:03+19:56
34211Emilia HorttanainenPohja51:03+19:56
3514Kristiina Löf51:04+19:57
36217Anna MaijalaSiuntio53:45+22:37
37261Roger SöderbergBF-7854:23+23:15
38200Essi Lahti55:34+24:27
39238Jemina PeltolaVeikkola55:35+24:28
40183Riikka SeppänenGålisjön Ponnistus55:36+24:29
41110Katri WekströmTorpan Torpedot55:41+24:33
42239Virva PeltolaVeikkola55:41+24:33
43184Petri SeppänenGålisjön Ponnistus56:08+25:00
44185Sanna SeppänenGålisjön Ponnistus56:17+25:09
45121Lars MunckWeijby56:50+25:43
4662Sonja Sopen-LuomaRaasepori57:38+26:31
4754Jari Sopen-LuomaRaasepori57:38+26:31
48135Heidi WahrenVantaa57:51+26:43
49218Marjo MaijalaSiuntio58:30+27:23
50273Veikko KarttunenKuopio1:00:50+29:42
5166Marja-Lena ÖsterholmEkenäs1:06:08+35:00
52122Lotta MunckWeijby1:07:11+36:03
5367Brita SandåsTenhola1:07:16+36:09
5470Sanna MaronenJorvas1:07:23+36:16
55115Reijo ParkkolaTurku1:07:44+36:37
5656Bengt SandåsTenhola1:08:08+37:01
57280Tuula KarttunenTurun Valpas1:26:25+55:18
58282Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas1:28:41+57:34
59171Soile MalmgrenInkoon Voima1:30:01+58:54
60272Usko LindNurmijärvi1:30:01+58:54
69Pia Wickholmei läht.
63Heidi SandellSnappertunaei läht.
59Peter Laurenei läht.
58Tom Wickholmei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English