1 | 30 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:10:32 | ||
2 | 46 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:11:15 | +43 | |
3 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:11:56 | +1:24 | |
4 | 29 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:34 | +2:02 | |
5 | 45 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:20 | +2:48 | |
6 | 13 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:13:21 | +2:49 | |
7 | 2 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:14:22 | +3:50 | |
8 | 11 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:14:26 | +3:54 | |
9 | 47 | Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 1:14:37 | +4:05 | |
10 | 31 | Tobias Henriksson | Trian | FIN | 1:14:38 | +4:06 | |
11 | 37 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:32 | +5:00 | |
12 | 12 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:43 | +5:11 | |
13 | 14 | Scott Fraser | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:15:48 | +5:16 | |
14 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:15:55 | +5:23 | |
15 | 1 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:24 | +5:52 | |
16 | 35 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:29 | +5:57 | |
17 | 34 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:16:49 | +6:17 | |
18 | 9 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:58 | +6:26 | |
19 | 36 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:03 | +6:31 | |
20 | 7 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:14 | +6:42 | |
21 | 42 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:17:34 | +7:02 | |
22 | 23 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:41 | +7:09 | |
23 | 28 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:14 | +8:42 | |
24 | 32 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:41 | +9:09 | |
25 | 33 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:20:01 | +9:29 | |
26 | 43 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:20:10 | +9:38 | |
27 | 38 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:20:59 | +10:27 | |
28 | 5 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:21:01 | +10:29 | |
29 | 20 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:21:51 | +11:19 | |
30 | 25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:43 | +12:11 | |
31 | 17 | Mikael Fabritius | Trian | FIN | 1:22:49 | +12:17 | |
32 | 3 | Jörgen Wickholm | Trian | FIN | 1:22:57 | +12:25 | |
33 | 6 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:02 | +12:30 | |
34 | 26 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:07 | +12:35 | |
35 | 40 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:28 | +12:56 | |
36 | 16 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:13 | +14:41 | |
37 | 22 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:25:18 | +14:46 | |
38 | 18 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:25:20 | +14:48 | |
39 | 21 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:31 | +14:59 | |
40 | 15 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:25:55 | +15:23 | |
41 | 19 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:25:56 | +15:24 | |
42 | 8 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:26:41 | +16:09 | |
43 | 39 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:27:44 | +17:12 | |
44 | 27 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 1:27:48 | +17:16 | |
45 | 48 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:31:00 | +20:28 | |
46 | 24 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:37:42 | +27:10 |