1 | 1872 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:20 | ||
2 | 1832 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34 | +14 | |
3 | 1839 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 13:42 | +22 | |
4 | 1859 | Linus Ekholm | Trian | FIN | 13:56 | +36 | |
5 | 1871 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:58 | +38 | |
6 | 1882 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:17 | +57 | |
7 | 1851 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 14:21 | +1:01 | |
8 | 1881 | Mikko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:26 | +1:06 | |
9 | 1855 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:30 | +1:10 | |
10 | 1862 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:38 | +1:18 | |
11 | 1825 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:57 | +1:37 | |
12 | 1864 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | 15:07 | +1:47 | |
13 | 1875 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:37 | +2:17 | |
14 | 1874 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 15:44 | +2:24 | |
15 | 1837 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 15:56 | +2:36 | |
16 | 1885 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:05 | +2:45 | |
17 | 1846 | Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:07 | +2:47 | |
18 | 1836 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 16:10 | +2:50 | |
19 | 1879 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 16:12 | +2:52 | |
20 | 1869 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:18 | +2:58 | |
21 | 1841 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:22 | +3:02 | |
22 | 1863 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:25 | +3:05 | |
23 | 1824 | Samuli Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:40 | +3:20 | |
24 | 1854 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 16:48 | +3:28 | |
25 | 1850 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:53 | +3:33 | |
26 | 1858 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 17:07 | +3:47 | |
27 | 1835 | Aatu Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:16 | +3:56 | |
28 | 1827 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 17:23 | +4:03 | |
29 | 1876 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 17:26 | +4:06 | |
30 | 1866 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:31 | +4:11 | |
31 | 1829 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:46 | +4:26 | |
32 | 1857 | Eetu Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:09 | +4:49 | |
33 | 1873 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:15 | +4:55 | |
34 | 1856 | Joona Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:39 | +5:19 | |
35 | 1823 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 18:40 | +5:20 | |
36 | 1821 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 19:03 | +5:43 | |
37 | 1831 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:06 | +5:46 | |
38 | 1849 | Tommi Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:14 | +5:54 | |
39 | 1847 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 19:37 | +6:17 | |
40 | 1861 | Kasper Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 19:44 | +6:24 | |
41 | 1845 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:48 | +6:28 | |
42 | 1883 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:26 | +7:06 | |
43 | 1838 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 20:46 | +7:26 | |
44 | 1828 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 20:54 | +7:34 | |
45 | 1860 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:55 | +7:35 | |
46 | 1840 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38 | +8:18 | |
1826 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38 | +8:18 | ||
48 | 1870 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 21:47 | +8:27 | |
49 | 1833 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:31 | +9:11 | |
50 | 1834 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:07 | +9:47 | |
51 | 1880 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:30 | +11:10 | |
52 | 1844 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 24:40 | +11:20 | |
53 | 1830 | Vilhelm Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:56 | +11:36 | |
54 | 1865 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:42 | +14:22 | |
55 | 1868 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:45 | +15:25 | |
56 | 1867 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 30:44 | +17:24 | |
57 | 1878 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 40:37 | +27:17 |