1 | 4257 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | 15:16 | |||
2 | 4271 | Sisu Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:11 | +55 | ||
3 | 4265 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:36 | +1:20 | ||
4 | 4263 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 17:13 | +1:57 | ||
5 | 4239 | Felix Hahn | Solf IK | 17:20 | +2:04 | ||
6 | 4275 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | 17:58 | +2:42 | ||
7 | 4269 | Mikko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | 17:59 | +2:43 | ||
8 | 4274 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:22 | +3:06 | ||
9 | 4270 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 18:24 | +3:08 | ||
10 | 4233 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 19:00 | +3:44 | ||
4262 | Atte Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 19:00 | +3:44 | |||
12 | 4247 | Samuli Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:11 | +4:55 | ||
13 | 4259 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 20:32 | +5:16 | ||
14 | 4244 | Aapo Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:21 | +6:05 | ||
15 | 4250 | Matias Karru | Vakka-Rasti | 21:28 | +6:12 | ||
16 | 4243 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:51 | +6:35 | ||
17 | 4248 | Janne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:53 | +6:37 | ||
18 | 4242 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:59 | +6:43 | ||
19 | 4238 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:15 | +7:59 | ||
20 | 4240 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | 23:33 | +8:17 | ||
21 | 4273 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:34 | +8:18 | ||
22 | 4267 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:46 | +8:30 | ||
23 | 4231 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 24:01 | +8:45 | ||
24 | 4245 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 24:38 | +9:22 | ||
25 | 4249 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:55 | +10:39 | ||
26 | 4268 | Valtteri Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | 26:28 | +11:12 | ||
27 | 4255 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:25 | +12:09 | ||
28 | 4246 | Aarni Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | 27:31 | +12:15 | ||
29 | 4261 | Eero Pöysti | Rastikarhut | 27:58 | +12:42 | ||
30 | 4235 | Juho Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:32 | +14:16 | ||
31 | 4252 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | 30:13 | +14:57 | ||
32 | 4256 | Artjom Muravljov | Russia | 30:36 | +15:20 | ||
33 | 4264 | Elias Rintamäki | SK Uusi | 32:11 | +16:55 | ||
34 | 4253 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:57 | +18:41 | ||
35 | 4234 | Simon Bergqvist | IK Falken | 35:29 | +20:13 | ||
36 | 4241 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 37:22 | +22:06 | ||
37 | 4232 | Lev Andreev | Russia | 38:55 | +23:39 | ||
38 | 4266 | Antti Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 53:59 | +38:43 |