Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:13:00 | 14:48 (1) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:59:00 | 15:33 (2) | |||
Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 18:51 (3) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 19:03 (4) | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 19:38 (5) | |||
Anni Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 20:27 (6) | |||
Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 20:57 (7) | |||
Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:39:00 | 21:35 (8) | |||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05:00 | 22:45 (9) | |||
Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 22:58 (10) | |||
Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 24:25 (11) | |||
Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 24:53 (12) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 24:56 (13) | |||
Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 25:01 (14) | |||
Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 | 25:01 (14) | |||
Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:37:00 | 25:39 (16) | |||
Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 25:56 (17) | |||
Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:35:00 | 26:02 (18) | |||
Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 27:05 (19) | |||
Anna Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 12:09:00 | 29:02 (20) | |||
Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:41:00 | 29:46 (21) | |||
Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 12:49:00 | 29:54 (22) | |||
Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 33:13 (23) | |||
Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:27:00 | 35:17 (24) | |||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:43:00 | 38:02 (25) | |||
Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:53:00 | 41:47 (26) | |||
Jenna Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:29:00 | 42:21 (27) | |||
Maija Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:21:15 (28) | |||
Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:55:00 | 1:23:12 (29) |