Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H70 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,5 km
 
1.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:31:00   46:51 (1)  47:25  
2.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:29:00   48:44 (2)  49:19  
3.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  11:51:00   52:22 (3)  52:58  
4.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  12:01:00   54:38 (4)  55:19  
5.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:11:00   54:40 (5)  55:25  
6.   Seppo Urhonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   54:47 (6)  55:39  
7.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:21:00   55:34 (7)  56:22  
8.   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:19:00   58:14 (8)  59:02  
9.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   59:34 (9)  1:00:15  
10.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:43:00   1:01:22 (10)  1:02:10  
11.   Bengt Holmström Kimito SF  FIN  11:39:00   1:01:25 (11)  1:02:19  
12.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:37 (12)  1:02:30  
13.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:03:00   1:06:56 (13)  1:07:36  
14.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:13:00   1:08:10 (14)  1:09:11  
15.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:41:00   1:09:34 (15)  1:10:24  
16.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   1:13:00 (16)  1:13:54  
17.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:27:00   1:17:32 (17)  1:18:17  
18.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:53:00   1:27:00 (18)  1:27:46  
19.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:09:00   1:30:55 (20)  1:31:37  
20.   Kari Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:37:00   1:30:30 (19)  1:32:01  
21.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:07:00   1:32:46 (21)  1:33:43  
22.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:35:00   1:35:58 (22)  1:36:56  
23.   Taisto Kosonen Someron Esa  FIN  11:33:00   1:37:16 (23)  1:38:06  
24.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   1:37:28 (24)  1:38:35  
25.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa  FIN  12:17:00   1:37:38 (25)  1:38:46  
   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00   1:57:59 (26)     
   Stig Heerman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:25:00      keskeytti  
   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:47:00      keskeytti  
   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:59:00      keskeytti  
   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF  FIN  12:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English