Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H60 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,2 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:19:00   29:31 (1)  30:08  
2.   Raimo Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  11:55:00   29:49 (2)  30:26  
3.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  11:33:00   30:14 (3)  30:51  
4.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:59:00   30:41 (4)  31:21  
5.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   30:45 (5)  31:24  
6.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:35:00   30:55 (6)  31:35  
7.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   31:07 (7)  31:50  
8.   Veli-Matti Heinonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:15:00   31:48 (8)  32:26  
9.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:15:00   32:07 (9)  32:39  
10.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:53:00   33:00 (10)  33:28  
11.   Esko Mäkiniemi Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:43:00   33:17 (11)  33:48  
12.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   33:38 (12)  34:19  
13.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:29:00   33:42 (13)  34:21  
14.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:39:00   33:47 (14)  34:29  
15.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:25:00   33:59 (15)  34:32  
16.   Hannu Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   35:22 (16)  35:59  
17.   Veli Tynkkynen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:23:00   35:29 (17)  36:12  
18.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:41:00   36:59 (18)  37:48  
18.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   37:03 (20)  37:48  
20.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:31:00   37:00 (19)  38:17  
21.   Jussi Pietinalho OK Raseborg  FIN  11:51:00   37:45 (21)  38:29  
22.   Mårten Lindroos Kimito SF  FIN  12:11:00   37:49 (22)  38:32  
23.   Kari Lietzén RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:09:00   38:10 (23)  38:51  
24.   Lauri Röytiö Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:09:00   40:09 (24)  40:44  
25.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   43:51 (25)  44:35  
26.   Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  11:19:00   44:10 (26)  44:42  
27.   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa  FIN  11:27:00   44:38 (27)  45:15  
28.   Kai Hakanen Vallan Suunta  FIN  11:45:00   45:21 (28)  46:08  
29.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma  FIN  11:05:00   46:19 (29)  47:01  
30.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:05:00   47:50 (30)  48:35  
31.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:01:00   47:53 (31)  48:40  
32.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:07:00   48:50 (32)  49:37  
33.   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:17:00   49:05 (33)  49:54  
34.   Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:17:00   57:38 (34)  58:36  
35.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  12:07:00   1:04:56 (35)  1:05:41  
36.   Pekka Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00   1:05:48 (36)  1:06:25  
37.   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:49:00   1:11:10 (37)  1:11:46  
   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:01:00      keskeytti  
   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:11:00      keskeytti  
   Juha Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English