Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (2)
5:37 (2)
2:34 (2)
8:07 (1)
2:30 (1)
10:21 (1)
2:14 (1)
12:28 (1)
2:07 (1)
15:02 (1)
2:34 (2)
17:03 (1)
2:01 (1)
21:41 (1)
4:38 (1)
27:56 (1)
6:15 (13)
30:43 (1)
2:47 (1)
31:17 (1)
34 (3)
31:17  Leo Pyymäki
2   Pekka Nikulainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:04 (3)
6:09 (3)
3:05 (7)
9:20 (3)
3:11 (3)
12:13 (3)
2:53 (4)
15:03 (3)
2:50 (3)
17:35 (3)
2:32 (1)
20:04 (3)
2:29 (7)
25:52 (2)
5:48 (3)
29:19 (2)
3:27 (1)
33:16 (2)
3:57 (6)
33:53 (2)
37 (7)
33:53  Pekka Nikulainen
3   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:47 (7)
6:22 (4)
2:35 (3)
9:39 (4)
3:17 (4)
12:29 (4)
2:50 (3)
15:47 (4)
3:18 (6)
19:13 (4)
3:26 (11)
21:17 (4)
2:04 (2)
27:49 (3)
6:32 (9)
32:06 (3)
4:17 (4)
35:57 (3)
3:51 (4)
36:32 (3)
35 (4)
36:32  Markku Mänty
4   Aimo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
4:05 (13)
8:27 (15)
4:22 (16)
12:41 (14)
4:14 (14)
16:03 (13)
3:22 (7)
19:46 (9)
3:43 (8)
22:41 (8)
2:55 (5)
24:56 (8)
2:15 (3)
30:20 (8)
5:24 (2)
34:02 (4)
3:42 (2)
37:01 (4)
2:59 (2)
37:36 (4)
35 (4)
37:36  Aimo Aalto
5   Tapio Järvensivu
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:56 (1)
5:26 (1)
2:30 (1)
8:19 (2)
2:53 (2)
11:08 (2)
2:49 (2)
13:37 (2)
2:29 (2)
17:16 (2)
3:39 (14)
19:46 (2)
2:30 (8)
30:04 (6)
10:18 (15)
34:25 (5)
4:21 (5)
38:39 (5)
4:14 (11)
39:16 (5)
37 (7)
39:16  Tapio Järvensivu
6   Matti Teittinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
3:47 (7)
6:53 (7)
3:06 (8)
10:16 (7)
3:23 (5)
13:42 (6)
3:26 (9)
16:35 (5)
2:53 (4)
19:29 (5)
2:54 (4)
21:53 (5)
2:24 (5)
28:20 (4)
6:27 (8)
35:13 (7)
6:53 (19)
39:15 (6)
4:02 (8)
39:42 (6)
27 (1)
39:42  Matti Teittinen
7   Kari Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
4:12 (14)
7:18 (11)
3:06 (8)
11:32 (11)
4:14 (14)
14:25 (8)
2:53 (4)
17:32 (6)
3:07 (5)
21:16 (7)
3:44 (15)
24:01 (7)
2:45 (12)
30:18 (7)
6:17 (5)
35:54 (8)
5:36 (10)
40:19 (7)
4:25 (12)
40:57 (7)
38 (10)
40:57  Kari Jalava
8   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:40 (6)
6:22 (4)
2:42 (4)
9:53 (5)
3:31 (7)
13:43 (7)
3:50 (13)
19:49 (10)
6:06 (14)
22:59 (9)
3:10 (8)
25:30 (9)
2:31 (10)
32:38 (10)
7:08 (11)
36:45 (9)
4:07 (3)
40:47 (8)
4:02 (8)
41:22 (8)
35 (4)
41:22  Simo Uusikartano
9   Kimmo Köyvönen
Maarian Mahti
3:55 (10)
6:55 (9)
3:00 (5)
10:45 (8)
3:50 (9)
14:58 (10)
4:13 (17)
18:20 (7)
3:22 (7)
21:12 (6)
2:52 (3)
23:47 (6)
2:35 (11)
29:45 (5)
5:58 (4)
35:07 (6)
5:22 (8)
40:50 (9)
5:43 (17)
41:33 (9)
43 (12)
41:33  Kimmo Köyvönen
10   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
4:02 (12)
7:49 (12)
3:47 (13)
11:38 (12)
3:49 (8)
15:02 (11)
3:24 (8)
21:47 (12)
6:45 (16)
24:55 (12)
3:08 (7)
27:18 (12)
2:23 (4)
33:41 (12)
6:23 (7)
38:18 (11)
4:37 (6)
41:41 (10)
3:23 (3)
42:18 (10)
37 (7)
42:18  Kimmo Kuusisto
11   Osmo Viili
MS Parma
3:29 (4)
7:00 (10)
3:31 (11)
11:07 (10)
4:07 (12)
15:03 (12)
3:56 (15)
18:56 (8)
3:53 (9)
23:36 (11)
4:40 (17)
26:06 (11)
2:30 (8)
32:45 (11)
6:39 (10)
38:11 (10)
5:26 (9)
42:08 (11)
3:57 (6)
42:49 (11)
41 (11)
42:49  Osmo Viili
12   Simo Rinne
Perttelin Peikot
3:51 (9)
6:54 (8)
3:03 (6)
10:48 (9)
3:54 (10)
14:38 (9)
3:50 (13)
19:58 (11)
5:20 (11)
23:05 (10)
3:07 (6)
25:33 (10)
2:28 (6)
31:55 (9)
6:22 (6)
38:24 (12)
6:29 (14)
42:31 (12)
4:07 (10)
43:16 (12)
45 (14)
43:16  Simo Rinne
13   Ismo Kuokkanen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:00 (11)
10:04 (17)
6:04 (18)
13:59 (17)
3:55 (11)
17:42 (16)
3:43 (10)
22:38 (14)
4:56 (10)
25:49 (13)
3:11 (9)
28:35 (13)
2:46 (13)
35:58 (13)
7:23 (12)
41:40 (13)
5:42 (11)
45:33 (13)
3:53 (5)
46:06 (13)
33 (2)
46:06  Ismo Kuokkanen
14   Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
4:16 (15)
7:57 (13)
3:41 (12)
12:33 (13)
4:36 (16)
16:17 (14)
3:44 (11)
21:52 (13)
5:35 (12)
27:34 (16)
5:42 (18)
30:42 (15)
3:08 (15)
38:30 (14)
7:48 (13)
43:49 (14)
5:19 (7)
49:10 (14)
5:21 (16)
49:57 (14)
47 (15)
49:57  Petri Järvinen
15   Jari Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:31 (5)
6:40 (6)
3:09 (10)
10:09 (6)
3:29 (6)
13:27 (5)
3:18 (6)
23:53 (16)
10:26 (19)
27:38 (17)
3:45 (16)
31:03 (17)
3:25 (16)
39:16 (15)
8:13 (14)
45:57 (15)
6:41 (18)
52:12 (15)
6:15 (19)
53:02 (15)
50 (18)
53:02  Jari Kymäläinen
16   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
4:54 (18)
10:18 (18)
5:24 (17)
15:37 (18)
5:19 (18)
20:10 (18)
4:33 (18)
27:43 (18)
7:33 (17)
31:17 (18)
3:34 (13)
35:11 (18)
3:54 (19)
46:51 (16)
11:40 (16)
53:30 (16)
6:39 (16)
59:31 (16)
6:01 (18)
1:00:15 (16)
44 (13)
1:00:15  Ismo Huhtala
17   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:27 (17)
8:21 (14)
3:54 (14)
13:17 (16)
4:56 (17)
17:13 (15)
3:56 (15)
23:36 (15)
6:23 (15)
27:07 (14)
3:31 (12)
30:33 (14)
3:26 (18)
51:12 (17)
20:39 (17)
57:03 (17)
5:51 (12)
1:02:01 (17)
4:58 (15)
1:02:49 (17)
48 (16)
1:02:49  Jyrki Kajavalta
18   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:05 (19)
8:59 (16)
3:54 (14)
13:07 (15)
4:08 (13)
18:06 (17)
4:59 (19)
24:10 (17)
6:04 (13)
27:28 (15)
3:18 (10)
30:53 (16)
3:25 (16)
1:03:49 (18)
32:56 (19)
1:10:27 (18)
6:38 (15)
1:15:02 (18)
4:35 (14)
1:15:52 (18)
50 (18)
1:15:52  Jari Liukkonen
19   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:18 (16)
11:01 (19)
6:43 (19)
18:21 (19)
7:20 (19)
22:05 (19)
3:44 (11)
30:05 (19)
8:00 (18)
38:46 (19)
8:41 (19)
41:43 (19)
2:57 (14)
1:09:46 (19)
28:03 (18)
1:16:25 (19)
6:39 (16)
1:20:56 (19)
4:31 (13)
1:21:44 (19)
48 (16)
1:21:44  Pekka Mänty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English