Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:48 (2)
4:21 (2)
1:33 (2)
7:03 (1)
2:42 (1)
9:11 (1)
2:08 (2)
11:08 (1)
1:57 (2)
12:56 (1)
1:48 (1)
14:03 (1)
1:07 (1)
15:57 (1)
1:54 (1)
16:45 (1)
48 (2)
17:20 (1)
35 (6)
17:20  Wille Laitamäki
2   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
2:19 (1)
3:49 (1)
1:30 (1)
7:19 (2)
3:30 (2)
9:13 (2)
1:54 (1)
12:37 (2)
3:24 (6)
14:47 (2)
2:10 (2)
16:01 (2)
1:14 (2)
18:03 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:01 (2)
58 (5)
19:35 (2)
34 (4)
19:35  Aleksi Karttila
3   Tuomo Haapala
Paimion Rasti
6:11 (8)
7:56 (8)
1:45 (5)
12:33 (5)
4:37 (6)
15:09 (5)
2:36 (3)
17:08 (3)
1:59 (3)
21:38 (3)
4:30 (7)
23:57 (3)
2:19 (9)
26:53 (3)
2:56 (5)
29:20 (3)
2:27 (9)
30:00 (3)
40 (9)
30:00  Tuomo Haapala
4   Vertti Kolkkala
MS Parma
3:15 (4)
5:17 (5)
2:02 (8)
9:41 (4)
4:24 (5)
12:49 (4)
3:08 (7)
26:15 (7)
13:26 (9)
28:52 (6)
2:37 (3)
30:28 (6)
1:36 (7)
32:50 (4)
2:22 (3)
33:47 (4)
57 (4)
34:23 (4)
36 (7)
34:23  Vertti Kolkkala
5   Leevi Röntynen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:05 (7)
7:47 (7)
1:42 (4)
13:10 (6)
5:23 (7)
17:19 (6)
4:09 (9)
20:37 (4)
3:18 (5)
25:28 (5)
4:51 (8)
27:12 (5)
1:44 (8)
36:27 (5)
9:15 (7)
37:28 (5)
1:01 (6)
38:02 (5)
34 (4)
38:02  Leevi Röntynen
6   Benjamin Saarela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:16 (5)
4:57 (4)
1:41 (3)
8:50 (3)
3:53 (3)
12:00 (3)
3:10 (8)
21:59 (5)
9:59 (8)
24:44 (4)
2:45 (4)
26:16 (4)
1:32 (5)
39:08 (6)
12:52 (8)
41:17 (6)
2:09 (8)
41:50 (6)
33 (3)
41:50  Benjamin Saarela
7   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:25 (6)
5:43 (6)
2:18 (9)
28:57 (9)
23:14 (9)
31:48 (9)
2:51 (6)
34:12 (8)
2:24 (4)
36:57 (8)
2:45 (4)
38:27 (8)
1:30 (4)
40:54 (7)
2:27 (4)
41:45 (7)
51 (3)
42:16 (7)
31 (1)
42:16  Olli Koskinen
8   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
20:00 (9)
21:48 (9)
1:48 (6)
26:06 (8)
4:18 (4)
28:46 (8)
2:40 (4)
35:54 (9)
7:08 (7)
38:41 (9)
2:47 (6)
39:57 (9)
1:16 (3)
42:53 (8)
2:56 (5)
43:40 (8)
47 (1)
44:11 (8)
31 (1)
44:11  Casper Fingerroos
9   Kasperi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:58 (3)
4:51 (3)
1:53 (7)
18:56 (7)
14:05 (8)
21:43 (7)
2:47 (5)
23:23 (6)
1:40 (1)
35:48 (7)
12:25 (9)
37:20 (7)
1:32 (5)
56:28 (9)
19:08 (9)
57:59 (9)
1:31 (7)
58:37 (9)
38 (8)
58:37  Kasperi Salo
   Jonne Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
4:53
7:50
2:57
12:44
4:54
17:52
5:08
-
-
-
-
31:14
-
-
-
43:55
-
44:46
51
hylätty  Jonne Pihala
   Timur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28
5:57
1:29
14:47
8:50
19:45
4:58
21:57
2:12
24:38
2:41
26:00
1:22
-
-
34:26
-
35:11
45
hylätty  Timur Emaldynov
   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
4:28
5:50
1:22
10:31
4:41
12:54
2:23
14:55
2:01
16:50
1:55
18:12
1:22
-
-
29:33
-
30:48
1:15
hylätty  Samuli Rousku
   Olli Forma
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:30
6:50
2:20
11:17
4:27
14:50
3:33
16:43
1:53
19:41
2:58
25:35
5:54
-
-
42:57
-
44:30
1:33
keskeytti  Olli Forma
   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:24
-
28:28
1:04
keskeytti  Eetu Laine
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English