Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

D21A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:25 (1)
12:41 (1)
5:16 (1)
16:42 (1)
4:01 (1)
17:59 (1)
1:17 (1)
21:47 (1)
3:48 (1)
24:31 (1)
2:44 (1)
27:35 (1)
3:04 (1)
31:17 (1)
3:42 (1)
34:24 (1)
3:07 (1)
36:00 (1)
1:36 (1)
44:23 (1)
8:23 (1)
50:46 (1)
6:23 (1)
54:27 (1)
3:41 (4)
59:01 (1)
4:34 (1)
59:38 (1)
37 (1)
1:00:12 (1)
34 (1)
1:00:12  Heini Saarimäki
2   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
9:20 (4)
14:46 (2)
5:26 (2)
19:42 (2)
4:56 (3)
21:25 (2)
1:43 (4)
27:08 (2)
5:43 (4)
30:05 (2)
2:57 (4)
33:39 (2)
3:34 (3)
38:05 (2)
4:26 (2)
41:37 (2)
3:32 (2)
43:48 (2)
2:11 (2)
52:28 (2)
8:40 (2)
58:57 (2)
6:29 (2)
1:02:54 (2)
3:57 (6)
1:09:34 (2)
6:40 (3)
1:10:22 (2)
48 (5)
1:10:57 (2)
35 (2)
1:10:57  Tiina Väre
3   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
8:31 (2)
18:34 (6)
10:03 (9)
22:58 (6)
4:24 (2)
24:27 (6)
1:29 (3)
29:31 (4)
5:04 (2)
32:27 (3)
2:56 (3)
35:51 (3)
3:24 (2)
40:47 (3)
4:56 (4)
44:42 (3)
3:55 (3)
47:06 (3)
2:24 (3)
56:30 (3)
9:24 (3)
1:03:11 (3)
6:41 (3)
1:07:16 (3)
4:05 (7)
1:13:08 (3)
5:52 (2)
1:13:50 (3)
42 (2)
1:14:25 (3)
35 (2)
1:14:25  Tiia Miettinen
4   Natalia Kanko
Koovee
11:23 (6)
16:58 (4)
5:35 (3)
22:24 (4)
5:26 (5)
24:12 (4)
1:48 (5)
30:00 (6)
5:48 (5)
32:53 (5)
2:53 (2)
36:37 (4)
3:44 (4)
41:36 (4)
4:59 (5)
46:21 (5)
4:45 (6)
48:46 (5)
2:25 (4)
58:35 (4)
9:49 (4)
1:06:28 (4)
7:53 (4)
1:09:06 (4)
2:38 (1)
1:15:59 (4)
6:53 (4)
1:16:41 (4)
42 (2)
1:17:16 (4)
35 (2)
1:17:16  Natalia Kanko
5   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
9:42 (5)
17:30 (5)
7:48 (6)
22:50 (5)
5:20 (4)
24:14 (5)
1:24 (2)
29:32 (5)
5:18 (3)
33:22 (6)
3:50 (7)
37:14 (6)
3:52 (5)
41:59 (5)
4:45 (3)
45:58 (4)
3:59 (4)
48:29 (4)
2:31 (6)
59:24 (6)
10:55 (6)
1:10:54 (6)
11:30 (8)
1:15:00 (6)
4:06 (8)
1:21:59 (5)
6:59 (5)
1:22:46 (5)
47 (4)
1:23:23 (5)
37 (5)
1:23:23  Laura Jakobsson
6   Pinja Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:15 (3)
15:26 (3)
6:11 (4)
21:15 (3)
5:49 (6)
23:04 (3)
1:49 (6)
28:59 (3)
5:55 (6)
32:34 (4)
3:35 (5)
36:54 (5)
4:20 (6)
42:03 (6)
5:09 (6)
46:36 (6)
4:33 (5)
49:03 (6)
2:27 (5)
59:01 (5)
9:58 (5)
1:08:04 (5)
9:03 (6)
1:13:55 (5)
5:51 (9)
1:22:31 (6)
8:36 (8)
1:23:33 (6)
1:02 (8)
1:24:17 (6)
44 (9)
1:24:17  Pinja Mäkinen
7   Ulla-Maria Åstrand
OK Botnia
12:31 (7)
20:05 (7)
7:34 (5)
27:01 (7)
6:56 (8)
28:55 (7)
1:54 (7)
35:47 (7)
6:52 (8)
39:24 (7)
3:37 (6)
44:33 (7)
5:09 (7)
50:22 (7)
5:49 (7)
55:40 (7)
5:18 (8)
58:35 (7)
2:55 (7)
1:12:49 (7)
14:14 (8)
1:21:41 (7)
8:52 (5)
1:24:22 (7)
2:41 (2)
1:32:24 (7)
8:02 (7)
1:33:28 (7)
1:04 (9)
1:34:11 (7)
43 (7)
1:34:11  Ulla-Maria Åstrand
8   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:43 (8)
20:52 (8)
8:09 (7)
27:57 (8)
7:05 (9)
30:19 (8)
2:22 (9)
37:03 (8)
6:44 (7)
42:27 (8)
5:24 (9)
48:39 (8)
6:12 (9)
55:06 (8)
6:27 (8)
59:55 (8)
4:49 (7)
1:07:05 (8)
7:10 (9)
1:18:44 (8)
11:39 (7)
1:37:01 (9)
18:17 (9)
1:40:54 (9)
3:53 (5)
1:47:58 (8)
7:04 (6)
1:48:58 (8)
1:00 (6)
1:49:38 (8)
40 (6)
1:49:38  Laura Virekunnas
9   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
13:52 (9)
23:13 (9)
9:21 (8)
30:03 (9)
6:50 (7)
32:01 (9)
1:58 (8)
39:06 (9)
7:05 (9)
43:39 (9)
4:33 (8)
49:38 (9)
5:59 (8)
57:29 (9)
7:51 (9)
1:04:41 (9)
7:12 (9)
1:07:40 (9)
2:59 (8)
1:22:21 (9)
14:41 (9)
1:33:16 (8)
10:55 (7)
1:36:40 (8)
3:24 (3)
1:50:20 (9)
13:40 (9)
1:51:20 (9)
1:00 (6)
1:52:03 (9)
43 (7)
1:52:03  Tanja Nyholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English