Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 25.10.2014

Naiset 21km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Maali
21,0 km
 
1.   Outi Marttila     11:02:28   51:36 (1)  1:44:26  
2.   Päivi Tommola Selänpään Jäykät    11:02:28   52:20 (2)  1:47:38  
3.   Anna Hopia Samba Trail Running Club    11:02:28   53:17 (3)  1:47:39  
4.   Aulikki Leivo Samba Trail Running Club    11:02:28   53:25 (4)  1:50:16  
5.   Riikka Räisänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    11:02:28   53:46 (5)  1:50:59  
6.   Saila Laine Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    11:02:28   1:00:14 (7)  1:59:46  
7.   Linda Ikonen     11:02:28   1:01:12 (9)  2:01:49  
8.   Susanna Hietanen     11:02:28   57:59 (6)  2:03:10  
9.   Auli Packalén Lynx    11:02:28   1:02:15 (13)  2:03:34  
10.   Sanna Lehtinen HyPy    11:02:28   1:00:47 (8)  2:04:55  
11.   Eira Kärjä KUY    11:02:28   1:02:24 (14)  2:06:36  
12.   Helen Nevalainen Jokela    11:02:28   1:01:53 (12)  2:06:40  
13.   Agata Wiaterek Perdurabo    11:02:28   1:02:50 (15)  2:09:30  
14.   Marjo Ojala HTRC    11:02:28   1:03:23 (17)  2:09:39  
15.   Riikka Karppinen Espoon Akilles    11:02:28   1:05:19 (19)  2:10:02  
16.   Hanna Lyyra Elimäen Vauhti    11:02:28   1:06:05 (21)  2:10:12  
17.   Minna Antila Korson Kaiku    11:02:28   1:05:21 (20)  2:10:31  
18.   Elisa Kotamäki     11:02:28   1:03:02 (16)  2:10:52  
19.   Tuovi Lyytikkä     11:02:28   1:01:39 (11)  2:12:13  
20.   Mari Taiveaho Tuusula    11:02:28   1:01:39 (10)  2:12:14  
21.   Merja Enroos Vierivät Sammalet    11:02:28   1:03:37 (18)  2:13:06  
22.   Tanja Vauhkonen     11:02:28   1:08:20 (26)  2:20:10  
23.   Arja Niemi Raksystems Anticimex    11:02:28   1:08:07 (25)  2:20:23  
24.   Tiina Järvinen     11:02:28   1:09:57 (28)  2:25:12  
25.   Mari Pelkonen-Mutanen TCC    11:02:28   1:10:35 (31)  2:25:22  
26.   Hanna Hiltunen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    11:02:28   1:11:25 (33)  2:25:26  
27.   Jaana Tanskanen     11:02:28   1:11:25 (34)  2:25:27  
28.   Heli Tuoriniemi     11:02:28   1:07:27 (23)  2:26:42  
29.   Hanna Aunola Loutinmäen Murmelit    11:02:28   1:09:34 (27)  2:27:02  
30.   Satu Vuorela FMR    11:02:28   1:06:06 (22)  2:28:07  
31.   Kati Lücke     11:02:28   1:07:33 (24)  2:29:06  
32.   Anne Lehtonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:02:28   1:09:58 (29)  2:29:55  
33.   Miia-Maria Salmi TCC    11:02:28   1:12:56 (35)  2:30:38  
34.   Piia Tantarimäki Helsinki Trail Running Club    11:02:28   1:11:20 (32)  2:33:50  
35.   Janella Tamme     11:02:28   1:10:01 (30)  2:35:23  
36.   Maiju Levänen     11:02:28   1:18:50 (37)  2:37:23  
37.   Ritva Ollila     11:02:28   1:18:49 (36)  2:37:23  
   Miia Suonkanta Sikakorven Sisu    11:02:28      keskeytti  
   Veronica Palmgren Helsinki Trail Running Club    11:02:28      keskeytti  
   Tiina Fiskaali     11:02:28      ei läht.  
   Katri Aalto-Kallio     11:02:28      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English