Tuusula TRAIL RUN, 25.10.2014

PMYL 21,0 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1289Henri AnsioFMR1:24:55
2218Antti NiinikoskiSamba Trail Running1:28:23+3:28
3236Marko KylmäläKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:28:49+3:54
4219Miikka-Pekka RautiainenSamba Trail Running Club1:30:08+5:13
5233Antti KaasalainenLahti1:33:53+8:58
6295Tomasz Nowak1:35:05+10:10
7226Saku PuumalaKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:35:06+10:10
8290Sami MäkinenOC Toffee1:39:04+14:09
9205Jaakko MäkiPaijalan Koulu Marathon Club1:41:48+16:53
10209Juha MustonenHippoksen Maratonkerho1:43:02+18:06
11239Mikko NiskanenKuhakerho1:43:57+19:02
12200Petri LassheikkiElläimen Kinthaat1:44:04+19:09
13208Vesa MalilaPekkaniska Oy1:47:08+22:12
14223Janne Peltonen1:47:22+22:27
15203Petri NietulaHelsinki Trail Running Club1:47:37+22:41
16292Mikko TommolaSelänpään Jäykät1:47:42+22:47
17204Hansi KeijonenGehennan Riento1:50:54+25:59
18214Sami Vauhkonen1:53:47+28:52
19232Thomas Cordival1:54:14+29:18
20231Marko TurunenUusikaupunki1:55:04+30:09
21237Risto KanervaTuusulan Liikuntapalvelut1:57:40+32:44
22227Jani AhonenAsennuspalveluja J.Ahonen1:58:21+33:25
23229Jarno HaikonenOOKK1:59:29+34:34
24234Shunjiro Eguchi2:02:33+37:38
25222Juha Stenberg2:02:38+37:43
26225Mika VänniHelsinki Trail Running Club2:03:01+38:06
27217Niko Harju2:03:11+38:16
28230Mårten LampénYle2:04:11+39:16
29213Timo Mouhu2:04:22+39:27
30287Timi Tuomi2:09:18+44:23
31207Kimmo KarppinenKuurinniityn Kirmaajat2:10:02+45:06
32210Antti Haavisto2:11:37+46:42
33211Lasse SalminenPakilan Puuskutajat2:11:38+46:43
34201Ari RonkainenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/72:12:08+47:12
35212Markku Kokkonen2:12:46+47:51
36206Mika Kiviluoto2:17:55+52:59
37221Markku Vaitomaa2:23:42+58:47
38294Tapani MikkolaPitäjän Puunhalaajat2:25:52+1:00:56
39215Jerry AunolaLoutinmäen Murmelit2:27:02+1:02:07
40228Matti Rounamo2:34:34+1:09:39
41220Miika Markkanen2:39:40+1:14:45
216Niko ReinikainenSamba Trail Running Clubkeskeytti
293Topi Tuohimäkiei läht.
238Henrik Asplundei läht.
224Tuomas Heikkiläei läht.
202Erno Säkkinenei läht.

PM50 21,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1241Erkki YlikoskiKankaannpään Suunnistajat1:47:45
2242Jussi SuonioTawastia Trail Club2:04:34+16:48
3240Lauri KoluHelsinki Trail Running Club2:33:50+46:04

PWYL 21,0 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1288Outi Marttila1:44:26
2291Päivi TommolaSelänpään Jäykät1:47:38+3:12
3285Anna HopiaSamba Trail Running Club1:47:39+3:13
4257Aulikki LeivoSamba Trail Running Club1:50:16+5:50
5265Riikka RäisänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu1:50:59+6:33
6245Saila LaineKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:59:46+15:20
7269Linda Ikonen2:01:49+17:23
8250Susanna Hietanen2:03:10+18:44
9271Auli PackalénLynx2:03:34+19:08
10278Sanna LehtinenHyPy2:04:55+20:29
11244Eira KärjäKUY2:06:36+22:10
12263Helen NevalainenJokela2:06:40+22:14
13260Agata WiaterekPerdurabo2:09:30+25:04
14253Marjo OjalaHTRC2:09:39+25:13
15251Riikka KarppinenEspoon Akilles2:10:02+25:36
16261Hanna LyyraElimäen Vauhti2:10:12+25:45
17273Minna AntilaKorson Kaiku2:10:31+26:05
18248Elisa Kotamäki2:10:52+26:25
19246Tuovi Lyytikkä2:12:13+27:47
20258Mari TaiveahoTuusula2:12:14+27:47
21249Merja EnroosVierivät Sammalet2:13:06+28:40
22275Tanja Vauhkonen2:20:10+35:43
23255Arja NiemiRaksystems Anticimex2:20:23+35:57
24264Tiina Järvinen2:25:12+40:46
25283Mari Pelkonen-MutanenTCC2:25:22+40:56
26277Hanna HiltunenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/72:25:26+40:59
27262Jaana Tanskanen2:25:27+41:01
28272Heli Tuoriniemi2:26:42+42:16
29256Hanna AunolaLoutinmäen Murmelit2:27:02+42:36
30247Satu VuorelaFMR2:28:07+43:40
31266Kati Lücke2:29:06+44:39
32252Anne LehtonenIF Sibbo-Vargarna2:29:55+45:29
33284Miia-Maria SalmiTCC2:30:38+46:12
34254Piia TantarimäkiHelsinki Trail Running Club2:33:50+49:24
35259Janella Tamme2:35:23+50:57
36267Maiju Levänen2:37:23+52:57
37268Ritva Ollila2:37:23+52:57
270Veronica PalmgrenHelsinki Trail Running Clubkeskeytti
243Miia SuonkantaSikakorven Sisukeskeytti
276Katri Aalto-Kallioei läht.
274Tiina Fiskaaliei läht.

PW50 21,0 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1281Silja Salo2:05:28
2279Sari MuurmanKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/72:22:43+17:14
3286Tanja TuomiTeam Menna2:25:13+19:44
4280Päivi Leppänen2:49:34+44:05

VMYL 10,5 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1178Kimmo Gyther41:35
2182Jaakko RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:36+1:01
3118Arto EnckellTuusula44:31+2:56
4102Sakari TaskilaMuuraus-Ja Laatoitustyö Sakari45:39+4:04
5113Jukka SirénSamba Trail Running Club46:26+4:51
6121Patrick Irwin47:22+5:47
7171Visa PaajanenHelsinki Training co47:35+6:00
8235Tomi MäkeläPihkaniskat47:42+6:07
9175Timo TalviSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat49:37+8:02
10111Erik Seesjärvi50:02+8:27
11115Sami TuhkanenOC Toffee51:07+9:31
12101Heikki Taulu51:16+9:41
13116Arto PalsioHukkasuunta53:12+11:37
14173Tommi Forss54:57+13:22
15124Alberto Sara Adín55:33+13:58
16125Ville KoskelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot56:20+14:45
17114Timo LajunenSamba Trail Running Club56:46+15:11
18105Olli LaaksonenKustavin Ahto57:12+15:37
19126Mikael ErikssonHelsinki Trail Running Club1:01:28+19:52
20120Toni Oksman1:01:57+20:21
21122Matti Käki1:03:42+22:07
22117Sami OllikkalaKerava1:04:33+22:58
23119Marko KoskelainenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla1:04:42+23:07
24104Timo Parkkonen1:06:25+24:50
25123Vesa Piirainen1:06:56+25:20
26103Mika HarjuahoVantaa1:07:17+25:42
27127Marko KoivistoPerfectroute Oy1:08:03+26:27
28112Jani Euro1:10:23+28:48
29172Ambrosius WollstenHelsinki Trail Running Club1:10:52+29:16
30106Antero HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:17:12+35:37
31183Ville Mäkinen1:17:37+36:01
32181Ilari Väisänen1:18:51+37:15
33107Pekka HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:19:43+38:08
34108Janne HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:20:40+39:05
35109Matti HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:21:21+39:45
36100Aki Laukkanen1:24:01+42:25
3712Akseli HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:38:07+56:32
110Jani SeppäläKeravan Urheilijatkeskeytti

VM50 10,5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1179Antti Maisi55:14
2130Jari Mörö1:01:21+6:06
3128Jyrki Lappalainen1:16:00+20:46
4170Harri LinnavuoriSamba Trail Run Club1:18:23+23:08
129Mikko Lamminpääei läht.

VWYL 10,5 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1155Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta51:46
2141Riitta KuronenHelsinki Training Co51:57+11
3150Inna Aaltonen56:00+4:14
4157Lotta Oinonen56:34+4:47
5145Elina Kotamäki56:47+5:00
6176Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat57:24+5:37
7140Inga-Lill SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:12+6:25
8148Annarita KoliKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/758:24+6:37
9177Anneli Laurila59:25+7:38
10166Piia Koskinen59:40+7:53
11156Tiina Pengerkoski1:01:25+9:39
12164Anna ErikssonAalto Yliopisto1:01:27+9:41
13184Susanna Perko1:03:09+11:22
14142Meri-Tuuli LaaksonenKustavin Ahto1:04:19+12:32
15163Kaisu PaulantoRR1:05:42+13:55
16149Mari Pekonen-Ranta1:05:58+14:11
17167Soile Lindholm1:07:23+15:36
18132Nina Salminen1:07:58+16:11
19153Manta LehtinenKaFa1:09:59+18:13
20154Katja Euro1:10:23+18:36
21165Marianne Rojo1:10:53+19:06
22133Riikka Porvali1:11:56+20:10
23134Elina Vilkki1:11:59+20:12
24136Sonja Sinisalo1:13:31+21:44
25135Jonna KaaroKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:14:40+22:53
26158Hannele Nurminen1:14:54+23:08
27147Hanna Lappalainen1:16:14+24:27
28137Anu KukkasniemiKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla1:17:36+25:49
29139Tiina Heikkinen1:18:02+26:16
30138Rina Hirose1:18:05+26:18
31146Hanna PutkuriKeravan Urheilijat1:19:58+28:11
32144Kaija SeppäläTVV1:20:21+28:34
33161Jutta MyllärinenKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla1:21:30+29:43
34174Anna Niku1:22:02+30:15
35131Sanna Liukkonen1:24:00+32:14
162Sari MatikainenRantatien Töminäei läht.
160Susanna SnellmanPimu Consulting Oyei läht.
159Jenna Snellmanei läht.
152Sari PiiroinenKafaei läht.
151Sanna Kauppilaei läht.
143Sofia YlinäräIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.

VW50 10,5 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1168Mona Mattila1:11:13
2180Eija Väisänen1:18:51+7:37
3169Mervi Kaplas1:32:28+21:15

5P16 5,25 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

126Aleksi PeltonenTuusulan Palloseura28:25
214Topias MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat30:04+1:39
310Elmeri Meriläinen30:59+2:34
413Oskari JacobssonTuusula32:50+4:25
511Sakari SeppäläTVV32:51+4:26
615Luukas OllikkalaKeravan Kollit33:00+4:35
716Noel LampénHuvipuistolan Urheilijat36:00+7:34

5T16 5,25 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

120Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:58
224Tuulia TurunenUusikaupunki37:54+9:56
322Helmi LehtonenIF Sibbo-Vargarna41:55+13:56
421Anniina HeikkiläVeljekset Heikkilä1:00:08+32:09
517Penne LautamoTVV1:05:42+37:44
618Hilla LautamoTVV1:05:48+37:49
719Emma-Julia Niemeläinen1:05:56+37:57
25Paulina Kulmalaei läht.
23Eevi Snellmanei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English